Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

In classifica

Caricamento classifica in corso...
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Strautins Arturs Guardia/Ala 23/10/1998 198 100 LAT-ITA
2 Raffa Anthony Joseph Play 02/9/1989 185 77 USA-ITA
6 Borghetti Luca Play 03/8/2000 182 72 ITA
7 Zanardi William Guardia/Ala 31/10/2000 193 77 ITA
8 Valenti Rodolfo J. Ala/Centro 24/3/1980 200 98 ITA
10 Antelli Michele Play 12/1/1998 183 75 ITA
12 Ghersetti Mario Jose Ala 16/10/1981 201 95 ARG
13 Zambon Davide Centro 22/3/1978 202 100 ITA
16 Scanzi Andrea Guardia 27/11/1988 190 93 ITA
17 Aziz Abdul Yabre Ala 17/7/1998 195 94 ITA
20 Ruggiero Antonio Guardia 03/3/1981 190 88 ITA
23 Toure Mohamed Play 27/4/1992 188 90 ITA
43 Sollazzo Adam M. Guardia/Ala 24/4/1990 198 93 USA/ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
02/10/2017 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviAlma Pallacanestro Trieste73 - 78Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
08/10/2017 18:00OraSì RavennaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi69 - 62Pala De Andrè
15/10/2017 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRoseto Sharks90 - 80Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
22/10/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Agribertocchi Orzinuovi76 - 67PalaDozza
29/10/2017 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviG.S.A. Udine61 - 76Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
04/11/2017 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviAndrea Costa Imola Basket71 - 72Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
12/11/2017 18:00Bondi FerraraAgribertocchi Orzinuovi86 - 79Palasport Ferrara
19/11/2017 20:30XL Extralight MontegranaroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi86 - 80PalaSavelli - Porto San Giorgio
26/11/2017 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviUnieuro Forlì 88 - 85Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
03/12/2017 18:00Assigeco PiacenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi105 - 100PalaBanca
10/12/2017 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviBergamo 100 - 84Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
17/12/2017 18:00Termoforgia JesiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0UBI Banca Sport Center
23/12/2017 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviTezenis Verona0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
29/12/2017 20:30Dinamica Generale MantovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaBam
06/01/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviDe' Longhi Treviso0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
14/01/2018 18:00Alma Pallacanestro TriesteAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaRubini Alma Arena
21/01/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviOraSì Ravenna0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
28/01/2018 18:00Roseto SharksAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaMaggetti
03/02/2018 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
07/02/2018 20:30G.S.A. UdineAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palasport Carnera
11/02/2018 18:00Andrea Costa Imola BasketAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaRuggi
18/02/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviBondi Ferrara0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
25/02/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviXL Extralight Montegranaro0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
11/03/2018 18:00Unieuro Forlì Agribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Unieuro Arena
17/03/2018 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviAssigeco Piacenza0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
24/03/2018 20:30Bergamo Agribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaNorda
30/03/2018 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviTermoforgia Jesi0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
08/04/2018 18:00Tezenis VeronaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0AGSM Forum
15/04/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviDinamica Generale Mantova0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
22/04/2018 18:00De' Longhi TrevisoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palaverde

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
02/10/2017Alma Pallacanestro Trieste73-78181926525031718121963202040211311471
08/10/2017OraSì Ravenna62-691615194146620306134692736051361158
15/10/2017Roseto Sharks90-80162022425282138222588112132508922118
22/10/2017Consultinvest Bologna 67-76132417394461833152171122436332091379
29/10/2017G.S.A. Udine61-761717194443514368108071926241541254
04/11/2017Andrea Costa Imola Basket71-72181724485031127141782726337513101890
12/11/2017Bondi Ferrara79-862017255050417241721811120310264871
19/11/2017XL Extralight Montegranaro80-861914233762923397710043034211851484
26/11/2017Unieuro Forlì 88-85191826436051338212778425295011813100
03/12/2017Assigeco Piacenza100-1052324214053113333253376112637231561597
10/12/2017Bergamo 100-841518193358142948202774625310210924121

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi79.217.618.521.942.6516.719.63415.220769.323.933.22.52.412.96.514.985.7

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Adam M. Sollazzo199114012949641285011313538497811384916241141
Jamal Olasewere137722821355193552102029377823477047271511
Rodolfo J. Valenti1031022125263460574104023327217304783899
Anthony Joseph Raffa9941471115162955153345222685124250213418
Mario Jose Ghersetti8191902319173845102737172085826344013610
Mohamed Toure64112632310113631123040687549130414530
Andrea Scanzi62926689714501540383475212145013516
Arturs Strautins57411113131625643181716208032427311245
Davide Zambon30111771210131968000485012223431246
Antonio Ruggiero279150169817472151356834711017312
Michele Antelli12119112849440104104015601356
Yabre Aziz Abdul0120001000000000000000
Luca Borghetti0230000001000000000000

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Anthony Joseph Raffa24.8436.82.83.847.3553.88.3465.56.5850.366.300.53.314.5
Jamal Olasewere19.6732.6357.313.3550.31.4214.15.3773.36.7100.613.92.11.6
Adam M. Sollazzo18.11136.52.64.55.811.65012.8363.54.57813.54.50.10.62.213.7
Arturs Strautins14.3427.83.33.346.3630.84.51845800.866.80.80.3311.3
Rodolfo J. Valenti10.31022.12.52.63.46570.41402.33.2721.734.70.80.30.80.90.9
Mario Jose Ghersetti9921.12.62.11.94.2451.13371.92.2860.92.93.80.401.40.71.1
Andrea Scanzi6.9929.60.910.81.6501.74.4390.30.4750.21.31.50.601.40.61.8
Mohamed Toure5.81123.92.10.913.3301.12.7410.60.7860.40.81.200.41.30.52.7
Antonio Ruggiero3916.71.810.91.9470.21.7120.60.7860.40.81.200.10.80.31.3
Davide Zambon2.71116.11.10.91.21.7710000.40.7571.123.10.30.10.20.40.6
Michele Antelli1.1118.31.10.70.40.85000.100.40.9440.10.50.600.10.30.50.6
Yabre Aziz Abdul0120001000000000000000
Luca Borghetti021.50000000.5000000000000

Dirigenza

PRESIDENTEZANOTTI FRANCESCO
DIRETTORE SPORTIVOMUZIO ALESSANDRO
GENERAL MANAGERFILATTIERA MARCELLO
ASSISTANT MANAGERMENNI DOMENICO
SEGRETARIO GENERALEMENNI GIANLUCA
DIRIGENTEPIGHI EZIO
TEAM MANAGERSECCHIATI SAURO
ADDETTO STAMPAMUZIO ANDREA

Staff Tecnico

CAPO ALLENATORECROTTI ALESSANDRO
PRIMO ASSISTENTESAPUTO FABIO
SECONDO ASSISTENTESCRIGNA NICOLA