CO.MARK Bergamo

  • Simone Ricci
    Guardia/Ala
    Altezza: 
    191
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    10/3/1998
  • Ferdi Bedini
    Play
    4
    Peso: 
    87.5kg
    Altezza: 
    193
    Nazionalità: 
    ALB
    Data di nascita: 
    28/5/1999
  • Marco Planezio
    Ala
    6
    Peso: 
    93kg
    Altezza: 
    197
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    22/2/1991
  • Michele Squeo
    Centro
    8
    Peso: 
    109.5kg
    Altezza: 
    206
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    16/11/1989
  • Nicolo Cazzolato
    Play/Guardia
    11
    Peso: 
    84kg
    Altezza: 
    191
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    22/1/1989
  • Alessandro Panni
    Play
    12
    Peso: 
    79kg
    Altezza: 
    184
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    27/12/1991
  • Simone Berti
    Play/Guardia
    13
    Peso: 
    93.5kg
    Altezza: 
    196
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    13/6/1985
  • Tommaso Milani
    Guardia
    14
    Peso: 
    85.8kg
    Altezza: 
    190
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    29/10/1988
  • Paolo Chiarello
    Centro
    18
    Peso: 
    94.5kg
    Altezza: 
    206
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    22/2/1978
  • Mario Jose Ghersetti
    Ala/Centro
    24
    Peso: 
    100kg
    Altezza: 
    201
    Nazionalità: 
    ARG
    Data di nascita: 
    16/10/1981
  • Bautista Oliva
    Play
    32
    Peso: 
    70kg
    Altezza: 
    181
    Nazionalità: 
    Data di nascita: 
    22/3/1998
  • Rei Pullazi
    Ala/Centro
    55
    Peso: 
    100kg
    Altezza: 
    198
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    03/10/1993
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
01/10/2016 21:00Argomm Basket IseoCO.MARK Bergamo69 - 77
09/10/2016 18:00CO.MARK BergamoBaltur Cento70 - 75
15/10/2016 21:00Bakery PiacenzaCO.MARK Bergamo57 - 72
23/10/2016 18:00CO.MARK BergamoGIMAR Basket Lecco66 - 63
30/10/2016 18:00Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaCO.MARK Bergamo75 - 81
06/11/2016 18:00CO.MARK BergamoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi58 - 59
13/11/2016 18:00Broetto Virtus PadovaCO.MARK Bergamo60 - 76
20/11/2016 18:00CO.MARK BergamoVivigas Alto Sebino93 - 77
26/11/2016 15:00Accademia Su Stentu SestuCO.MARK Bergamo57 - 72
04/12/2016 18:00CO.MARK BergamoPallacanestro Crema80 - 58
08/12/2016 18:00Tramarossa Pall. Vicenza 2012CO.MARK Bergamo68 - 70
21/12/2016 21:00CO.MARK BergamoRekico Faenza88 - 75
29/12/2016 20:30Rucker Sanve San VendemianoCO.MARK Bergamo69 - 80
04/01/2017 21:00CO.MARK BergamoPallacanestro Aurora Desio80 - 70
07/01/2017 20:45Hikkaduwa MilanoCO.MARK Bergamo87 - 80
15/01/2017 18:00CO.MARK BergamoArgomm Basket Iseo99 - 57
22/01/2017 18:00Baltur CentoCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
29/01/2017 18:00CO.MARK BergamoBakery Piacenza0 - 0-
05/02/2017 18:00GIMAR Basket LeccoCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
12/02/2017 18:00CO.MARK BergamoBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia0 - 0-
19/02/2017 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
26/02/2017 18:00CO.MARK BergamoBroetto Virtus Padova0 - 0-
11/03/2017 20:30Vivigas Alto SebinoCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
19/03/2017 16:30CO.MARK BergamoAccademia Su Stentu Sestu0 - 0-
26/03/2017 19:00Pallacanestro CremaCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
29/03/2017 21:00CO.MARK BergamoTramarossa Pall. Vicenza 20120 - 0-
02/04/2017 18:00Rekico FaenzaCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
09/04/2017 18:00CO.MARK BergamoRucker Sanve San Vendemiano0 - 0-
15/04/2017 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
22/04/2017 20:30CO.MARK BergamoHikkaduwa Milano0 - 0-

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
01/10/2016Argomm Basket Iseo77-6916242041495232222278162127201291481
15/01/2017Argomm Basket Iseo99-5716212340581327481418788354300151119127
07/01/2017Hikkaduwa Milano80-87252121464672528172181131831241391674
04/01/2017Pallacanestro Aurora Desio80-70171914304712264616217653035111552194
29/12/2016Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano80-6917222442575163117256852530029111797
21/12/2016Rekico Faenza88-751422183650112446192286532371117723113
08/12/2016Tramarossa Pall. Vicenza 201270-68182113304310303314197462834211861469
04/12/2016Pallacanestro Crema80-5824192441596222714187872532121291280
26/11/2016Accademia Su Stentu Sestu72-5713152145478136261060424281014141282
20/11/2016Vivigas Alto Sebino93-7720161735491636441118618344200121025109
13/11/2016Broetto Virtus Padova76-602521193751715471725686344033951289
06/11/2016Agribertocchi Orzinuovi58-5918182041493251291275931402113101162
30/10/2016Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia81-752221163348123534131968832400220111479
23/10/2016GIMAR Basket Lecco66-63182219484041527161984828363311101075
15/10/2016Bakery Piacenza72-5719921277893129347543438001121880
09/10/2016Baltur Cento70-751718223759425161419741220321015101371

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
CO.MARK Bergamo77.618.719.319.538.1518.324.33413.918.6757.128.235.31.21.313.58.715.786.4

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Mario jose Ghersetti3121645540691021795717533257797219708943242018
Rei Pullazi1891534736585192551548314256752168893434817
Simone Berti17316494344038665824643825347415567131361852
Tommaso Milani1391336732313374451853341927708505821212537
Alessandro Panni1381232429292046432253423236895364101271450
Marco Planezio10815389354116354618603022268510495912172725
Nicolo Cazzolato971131728151939491646351115738303803201424
Paolo Chiarello551627933132243511425812675323742111020
Michele Squeo2213172227828290106875122638231835
Ferdi Bedini71070962633142504012300303
Simone Ricci215101110001000002200100
Bautista Oliva0260000001000000000100

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Mario jose Ghersetti19.51628.42.54.36.411.2571.13.3333.64.9731.24.45.60.30.21.51.31.1
Rei Pullazi12.61523.12.43.93.46.15613.2312.83.7761.44.55.90.20.32.30.51.1
Alessandro Panni11.512272.42.41.73.8451.84.4412.73900.433.400.12.31.24.2
Simone Berti10.81630.92.12.52.44.1591.54381.62.1760.93.54.40.20.12.31.13.3
Tommaso Milani10.71328.22.52.42.55.7441.44.1341.52.1710.63.94.50.20.11.61.92.9
Nicolo Cazzolato8.81128.82.61.41.73.6471.54.23611.4710.72.73.400.31.81.32.2
Marco Planezio7.21525.92.32.71.12.3481.24301.51.7880.73.340.10.11.11.81.7
Paolo Chiarello3.41617.42.10.81.42.7520.10.3330.50.8630.322.30.30.10.70.61.3
Simone Ricci215101110001000002200100
Michele Squeo1.71313.21.70.50.62.22700.100.50.6830.922.90.20.21.40.20.4
Ferdi Bedini0.71070.90.60.20.6330.10.42500.400.10.20.3000.300.3
Bautista Oliva0230000000.50000000000.500

Dirigenza

PresidenteMassimo Lentsch
General ManagerMarcello Filattiera
Team ManagerFranco Meneghel
Direttore SportivoSergio Zonca
Responsabile Settore GiovanilePaolo Maffioletti
Addetto agli ArbitriBeniamino Cortesi

Staff Tecnico

Capo AllenatoreCesare Ciocca
Primo AssistenteAndrea Vicenzutto
Secondo AssistenteGianmarco Petitto
MedicoMaurizio Giacometti
FisioterapistaElvira Avallone
Preparatrice AtleticaElisa Menti