Pallacanestro Aurora Desio

  • Eric Ruiu
    Ala/Centro
    Altezza: 
    198
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    28/6/1996
  • Roberto Buzzini
    Play
    4
    Altezza: 
    180
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    24/2/1995
  • Alessandro Canzi
    4
    Altezza: 
    Nazionalità: 
    Data di nascita: 
    //
  • Filippo Politi
    Centro
    5
    Altezza: 
    205
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    26/6/1980
  • Riccardo Scroccaro
    Guardia/Ala
    6
    Altezza: 
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    26/5/1997
  • Ariel Svoboda
    Guardia
    7
    Altezza: 
    192
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    12/6/1985
  • Andrea Negri
    Guardia/Ala
    8
    Altezza: 
    193
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    29/6/1988
  • Giovanni Poggi
    Ala
    9
    Altezza: 
    201
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    27/3/1997
  • Andrea Mazzoleni
    Ala
    10
    Altezza: 
    197
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    04/6/1998
  • Luca Valentini
    Play
    11
    Altezza: 
    189
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    03/12/1997
  • Damiano Verri
    Ala/Centro
    13
    Altezza: 
    206
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    20/12/1985
  • Marco Corti
    Centro
    14
    Altezza: 
    203
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    17/7/1998
  • Simone Casati
    Guardia
    15
    Altezza: 
    190
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    26/9/1991
  • Francesco Parma
    Guardia
    16
    Altezza: 
    195
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    17/1/1997
  • Marco Torgano
    Guardia/Ala
    18
    Altezza: 
    199
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    08/4/1991
  • Luca Albique
    Centro
    20
    Altezza: 
    197
    Nazionalità: 
    ITA
    Data di nascita: 
    21/1/1997
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
01/10/2016 21:00Bakery PiacenzaPallacanestro Aurora Desio83 - 65
08/10/2016 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia58 - 61
22/10/2016 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi54 - 70
30/10/2016 18:00Rekico FaenzaPallacanestro Aurora Desio70 - 63
05/11/2016 20:30Vivigas Alto SebinoPallacanestro Aurora Desio67 - 73
09/11/2016 20:45Accademia Su Stentu SestuPallacanestro Aurora Desio36 - 82
12/11/2016 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioPallacanestro Crema56 - 61
20/11/2016 18:00Tramarossa Pall. Vicenza 2012Pallacanestro Aurora Desio61 - 75
26/11/2016 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioBaltur Cento65 - 77
03/12/2016 21:00Argomm Basket IseoPallacanestro Aurora Desio79 - 92
08/12/2016 18:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioGIMAR Basket Lecco75 - 71
10/12/2016 20:30Rucker Sanve San VendemianoPallacanestro Aurora Desio60 - 75
17/12/2016 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioHikkaduwa Milano68 - 75
04/01/2017 21:00CO.MARK BergamoPallacanestro Aurora Desio80 - 70
07/01/2017 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioBroetto Virtus Padova59 - 67
15/01/2017 18:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioBakery Piacenza58 - 70
22/01/2017 18:00Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaPallacanestro Aurora Desio78 - 68
29/01/2017 16:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioAccademia Su Stentu Sestu95 - 67
05/02/2017 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviPallacanestro Aurora Desio82 - 84
12/02/2017 18:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioRekico Faenza88 - 55
19/02/2017 18:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioVivigas Alto Sebino83 - 91
26/02/2017 18:00Pallacanestro CremaPallacanestro Aurora Desio66 - 47
12/03/2017 18:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioTramarossa Pall. Vicenza 201273 - 77
19/03/2017 18:00Baltur CentoPallacanestro Aurora Desio60 - 62
26/03/2017 18:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioArgomm Basket Iseo83 - 70
29/03/2017 21:00GIMAR Basket LeccoPallacanestro Aurora Desio0 - 0-
01/04/2017 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioRucker Sanve San Vendemiano0 - 0-
08/04/2017 20:45Hikkaduwa MilanoPallacanestro Aurora Desio0 - 0-
15/04/2017 21:00Pallacanestro Aurora DesioCO.MARK Bergamo0 - 0-
22/04/2017 20:30Broetto Virtus PadovaPallacanestro Aurora Desio0 - 0-

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
08/12/2016GIMAR Basket Lecco75-71231716334810205013149392433512062186
03/12/2016Argomm Basket Iseo92-792119184639132357172374122234231191696
26/11/2016Baltur Cento65-772413154434828291113851116271310151955
20/11/2016Tramarossa Pall. Vicenza 201275-612217204050832251116691731481119101475
12/11/2016Pallacanestro Crema56-612113163546623266875112132012161643
05/11/2016Vivigas Alto Sebino73-6721162141517193710119153641311881382
30/10/2016Rekico Faenza63-701820173845731238126772532021261658
22/10/2016Agribertocchi Orzinuovi54-7020151536425261991275122638301881045
09/11/2016Accademia Su Stentu Sestu82-362114183453102836161794930392012121394
08/10/2016Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia58-611815113135102540696772835302391253
01/10/2016Bakery Piacenza65-832122143837619321923838293760205760
26/03/2017Argomm Basket Iseo83-702425224252723301824751136474317717100
19/03/2017Baltur Cento62-6018191635468312661060113142141031770
12/03/2017Tramarossa Pall. Vicenza 201273-7718182454446203071450133346421462185
26/02/2017Pallacanestro Crema47-6628271032313231318296213334654181734
19/02/2017Vivigas Alto Sebino83-9129202244508243315207593544321772290
12/02/2017Rekico Faenza88-55312416285712274420277463844111581297
05/02/2017Agribertocchi Orzinuovi84-822220173253123040141782111829141531276
29/01/2017Accademia Su Stentu Sestu95-6730251936531126422433731425394214921108
22/01/2017Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia68-7818161740437252813196813263933156658
15/01/2017Bakery Piacenza58-702413193554430138989162844211651049
07/01/2017Broetto Virtus Padova59-67271915423641724171989102131121631543
04/01/2017CO.MARK Bergamo70-80211618374992635788842731111581063
17/12/2016Hikkaduwa Milano68-75222119434452025152268132639111671466
10/12/2016Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano75-602222153444112839121771920291413111274

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Pallacanestro Aurora Desio70.822.618.617.238457.9253212.8177510.427.437.82.31.815.87.114.170.4

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Andrea Negri377258273045711574568146473142742083103117552968
Marco Torgano2832160046586812853381253033486930669624392439
Filippo Politi24924553699785175491425768490449914388421116
Simone Casati15122410432422713130117261719899243314392326
Damiano Verri1412544485484810546634182739693676112153551516
Andrea Mazzoleni13225454593334675111382931486518607894312132
Giovanni Poggi110253906351276740720353553661479935326714
Ariel Svoboda107825226241540381957332024832232503231153
Luca Valentini862446176522358404251628407015445925351948
Luca Albique4818206311516364435607125815254011645
Roberto Buzzini471728014151229415301789893141701231030
Eric Ruiu3761461749156042020788810293942424
Alessandro Canzi31520000125000010100000
Marco Corti0130001000000002200000
Riccardo Scroccaro05190001001000001101022

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Andrea Negri15.12533.11.21.82.86.3442.75.8471.21.7710.83.34.10.40.32.21.22.7
Marco Torgano13.52128.62.22.83.26.1521.86301.62.3701.43.14.50.10.21.91.11.9
Ariel Svoboda13.4831.53.331.95382.47.1342.53830.32.93.200.42.91.46.6
Filippo Politi10.424232.943.57.34800.203.23.5911.84.15.90.30.31.80.50.7
Simone Casati6.92218.621.113.2311.45.3260.80.9890.41.11.50.10.21.81.11.2
Eric Ruiu6.2624.32.80.71.52.5600.73.3211.21.3921.74.86.50.70.30.70.30.7
Damiano Verri5.62517.83.41.91.94.2450.21.4141.11.6691.434.40.60.12.20.60.6
Andrea Mazzoleni5.32518.22.41.31.42.7520.41.5271.21.9630.72.43.10.40.21.20.81.3
Giovanni Poggi4.42515.62.521.12.7410.30.8381.42.1670.63.23.80.20.110.30.6
Luca Valentini3.62419.23.22.212.4420.21201.21.7710.61.82.40.10.21.50.82
Alessandro Canzi31520000125000010100000
Roberto Buzzini2.81716.50.80.90.71.7410.31.8170.50.51000.20.8100.11.40.61.8
Luca Albique2.71811.41.70.80.92450.20.3670.40.7570.81.42.20.10.10.30.20.3
Riccardo Scroccaro053.80000.2000.2000000.20.200.200.40.4
Marco Corti0130001000000002200000

Staff Tecnico

Capo AllenatoreVilla Davide
Assistente AllenatoreCogliati Ruggero
Assistente AllenatoreAssi Roberto
Preparatore FisicoNuara Mattia
FisioterapistaBenedini Carlo
MedicoBugatti Gilberto

Dirigenza

PresidentePapaianni Ivan
Vice Presidente Gavazzi Tito
Team ManagerMeroni Carlo
Dirigente AccompagnatoreArosio Giuseppe