Statistiche individuali: Totale falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Terrence RoderickBergamo78 (12)
2.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando65 (10)
3.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando58 (12)
4.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti56 (8)
5.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio55 (14)
6.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando51 (12)
7.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso51 (15)
8.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso50 (15)
9.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso46 (15)
10.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro44 (9)
11.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio43 (14)
12.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso42 (15)
13.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona38 (9)
14.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio37 (14)
15.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio37 (14)
16.Ruben ZugnoBergamo35 (12)
17.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro34 (9)
18.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio34 (8)
19.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso33 (10)
20.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo29 (12)
21.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona29 (9)
22.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio28 (14)
23.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti27 (8)
24.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti27 (8)
25.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso25 (15)
26.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso25 (15)
27.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio25 (14)
28.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro25 (9)
29.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona24 (9)
30.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona24 (9)
31.Giovanni FattoriBergamo23 (12)
32.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio23 (14)
33.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando22 (12)
34.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti21 (8)
35.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando21 (11)
36.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando19 (9)
37.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro18 (9)
38.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona17 (9)
39.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro16 (9)
40.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro16 (9)
41.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti15 (8)
42.Luigi SergioBergamo14 (12)
43.Andrea CasellaBergamo12 (12)
44.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti11 (8)
45.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti11 (8)
46.Dario ZuccaBergamo10 (12)
47.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona9 (9)
48.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando9 (12)
49.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso8 (15)
50.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro6 (9)
51.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona6 (9)
52.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6 (11)
53.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro5 (9)
54.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando5 (12)
55.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro4 (8)
56.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando3 (9)
57.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso2 (10)
58.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti2 (8)
59.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso1 (11)
60.Ferdi BediniBergamo1 (10)
61.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0 (8)
62.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0 (11)
63.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0 (9)