Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Terrence RoderickBergamo628 (22)
2.Henry SimsVirtus Roma604 (21)
3.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando528 (21)
4.Jalen CannonM Rinnovabili Agrigento514 (22)
5.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio501 (22)
6.Brandon TaylorBergamo500 (22)
7.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando475 (21)
8.Rotnei Clarke2B Control Trapani473 (21)
9.Kruize PinkinsNovipiù Casale Monferrato466 (22)
10.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando463 (21)
11.Deshawn SimsEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella450 (22)
12.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani447 (22)
13.Shaquille GoodwinGivova Scafati444 (22)
14.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti436 (22)
15.Aaron ThomasGivova Scafati430 (22)
16.Agustin FabiBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina383 (22)
17.Anthony RaffaAxpo Legnano373 (22)
18.Dalton PepperBPC Virtus Cassino360 (21)
19.Nic MooreVirtus Roma355 (21)
20.Niccolò MartinoniNovipiù Casale Monferrato343 (22)
21.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio343 (22)
22.A.j. PacherON Sharing Mens Sana Siena333 (20)
23.Michael CarlsonBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina330 (22)
24.Alessandro AmiciLeonis Roma325 (22)
25.Patrick BaldassarreBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina319 (20)
26.Damian HollisLeonis Roma317 (22)
27.Davide RaucciBPC Virtus Cassino313 (22)
28.Amir BellM Rinnovabili Agrigento311 (22)
29.Rei Pullazi2B Control Trapani309 (22)
30.Riccardo TavernelliBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina304 (22)
31.Carl WheatleEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella304 (22)
32.Davide BozzettoAxpo Legnano300 (22)
33.K.t. HarrellEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella299 (22)
34.Carlos MoraisON Sharing Mens Sana Siena298 (21)
35.Andrew LawrenceBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina298 (22)
36.Aristide LandiVirtus Roma272 (19)
37.Bernardo MussoNovipiù Casale Monferrato267 (22)
38.Mirza AlibegovicBertram Tortona262 (20)
39.Marco AmmannatoGivova Scafati262 (22)
40.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio259 (19)
41.Klaudio NdojaBertram Tortona243 (18)
42.Lorenzo SaccaggiEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella229 (21)
43.Cameron Ayers2B Control Trapani227 (22)
44.Davide DenegriNovipiù Casale Monferrato223 (22)
45.Mitchell PolettiON Sharing Mens Sana Siena221 (15)
46.Marco ContentoGivova Scafati218 (22)
47.Abdel pierre FallLeonis Roma218 (22)
48.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio216 (16)
49.Giovanni Allodi Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina212 (22)
50.Angelo GigliZeus Energy Group Rieti208 (22)
51.Jacopo LucarelliBenfapp Capo d'Orlando205 (21)
52.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti205 (20)
53.Antino JacksonBPC Virtus Cassino201 (14)
54.Giordano BortolaniAxpo Legnano201 (22)
55.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo200 (22)
56.Lorenzo AmbrosinM Rinnovabili Agrigento196 (22)
57.Giovanni FattoriBergamo194 (22)
58.Riccardo RossatoGivova Scafati193 (22)
59.Brett alan BlizzardBertram Tortona191 (21)
60.Federico LoschiLeonis Roma179 (21)
61.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio179 (22)
62.Makinde LondonAxpo Legnano178 (15)
63.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti178 (22)
64.Tommaso MarinoON Sharing Mens Sana Siena178 (20)
65.Albano ChiarastellaEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella174 (21)
66.Justin TuoyoBertram Tortona168 (13)
67.Simone PepeM Rinnovabili Agrigento168 (22)
68.Giacomo ZilliM Rinnovabili Agrigento160 (14)
69.Daniele SandriVirtus Roma157 (19)
70.Giacomo SanguinettiON Sharing Mens Sana Siena152 (22)
71.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti152 (17)
72.Gabriele SpizzichiniBertram Tortona151 (20)
73.Nick ZeisloftLeonis Roma146 (17)
74.Tommaso IngrossoBPC Virtus Cassino144 (21)
75.Michele FerriAxpo Legnano142 (22)
76.Francesco PaolinBPC Virtus Cassino139 (20)
77.Michele SerpilliAxpo Legnano139 (22)
78.Tommaso BaldassoVirtus Roma135 (21)
79.Giovanni VilderaEdilnol Pallacanestro Biella133 (22)
80.Alessandro PiazzaLeonis Roma132 (17)
81.Federico Miaschi2B Control Trapani132 (22)
82.Alex RanuzziON Sharing Mens Sana Siena130 (22)
83.Dimitri SousaM Rinnovabili Agrigento128 (21)
84.Todor RadonjicON Sharing Mens Sana Siena125 (22)
85.Ion LupusorON Sharing Mens Sana Siena125 (20)
86.Lorenzo GergatiBertram Tortona120 (20)
87.Valerio CucciBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina119 (13)
88.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio114 (22)
89.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti112 (21)
90.Marco EvangelistiM Rinnovabili Agrigento111 (19)
91.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù Casale Monferrato111 (22)
92.Luigi SergioBergamo109 (22)
93.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio108 (22)
94.Luca CesanaNovipiù Casale Monferrato105 (16)
95.Amar AlibegovicVirtus Roma105 (21)
96.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani104 (21)
97.Ruben ZugnoBergamo103 (22)
98.Luca GarriBertram Tortona99 (16)
99.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando94 (17)
100.Kenneth ViglianisiBertram Tortona90 (17)