Chiudi X

Archivio storico

PtiGVP%PFPSDiffVCPCVFPFSTRISCIAULTIME 5
Stella Azzurra Roma2110100.08074610001-0
Fotodinamico Cagliari2110100.07263900101-0
Virtus Valmontone2110100.07370310001-0
Basket Scauri2110100.07975410001-0
Luiss Roma2110100.07366710001-0
Basket Barcellona2110100.08277500101-0
Mastria Vending Catanzaro2110100.093553810001-0
Virtus Arechi Salerno2110100.071611010001-0
Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando01010.07480-600010-1
Il Globo Isernia Basket01010.06372-901000-1
BPC Virtus Cassino01010.07073-300010-1
Citysightseeing Palestrina01010.07579-400010-1
Al Discount Dynamic Venafro01010.06673-700010-1
Tiber Basket Roma01010.07782-501000-1
Playa Hotel Patti01010.05593-3800010-1
Treofan Battipaglia01010.06171-1000010-1