Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: 2 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195570.7 (24)
2.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze62.6 (21)
3.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino59.3 (23)
4.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano58.5 (25)
5.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia58.0 (15)
6.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia57.7 (19)
7.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna57.3 (24)
8.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato56.8 (24)
9.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina54.5 (24)
10.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna54.5 (24)
11.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese54.3 (23)
12.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball54.2 (20)
13.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze53.3 (25)
14.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia53.1 (25)
15.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio53.0 (24)
16.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba52.6 (19)
17.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball52.4 (25)
18.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio52.3 (25)
19.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli51.6 (25)
20.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano51.5 (16)
21.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola51.3 (24)
22.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195551.2 (17)
23.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba50.7 (23)
24.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze50.6 (24)
25.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball50.0 (22)
26.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino49.5 (23)
27.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio49.4 (25)
28.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli48.9 (25)
29.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia48.5 (25)
30.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena48.4 (23)
31.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina48.0 (17)
32.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola48.0 (24)
33.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina47.9 (25)
34.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola47.5 (22)
35.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli47.4 (25)
36.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena47.4 (24)
37.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia46.7 (23)
38.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba46.6 (25)
39.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia44.5 (24)
40.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato44.3 (25)
41.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino44.3 (24)
42.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato43.1 (22)
43.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola42.1 (14)
44.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze41.7 (22)
45.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino41.7 (20)
46.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna41.3 (25)
47.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball41.1 (14)
48.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese40.5 (23)
49.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena37.6 (20)
50.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese36.3 (18)
51.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195534.8 (21)