Statistiche individuali: 2 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195569.6 (29)
2.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze60.9 (25)
3.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano58.3 (30)
4.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino57.1 (28)
5.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato56.9 (29)
6.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia56.3 (23)
7.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna56.2 (29)
8.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna55.9 (29)
9.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio54.6 (29)
10.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball54.0 (23)
11.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball53.9 (30)
12.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze53.6 (30)
13.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba53.4 (24)
14.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195553.3 (22)
15.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese52.8 (27)
16.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia52.5 (30)
17.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze51.6 (29)
18.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano51.5 (16)
19.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola51.2 (29)
20.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino50.2 (28)
21.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli49.7 (30)
22.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio49.5 (30)
23.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba49.4 (28)
24.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio49.0 (30)
25.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba49.0 (30)
26.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli49.0 (30)
27.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola48.6 (28)
28.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina48.0 (17)
29.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli47.9 (30)
30.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina47.2 (30)
31.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena47.0 (28)
32.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia47.0 (25)
33.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball47.0 (27)
34.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena46.6 (29)
35.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia46.2 (29)
36.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola45.4 (26)
37.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino44.1 (29)
38.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino44.1 (24)
39.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato43.3 (27)
40.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato42.4 (30)
41.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna42.1 (30)
42.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze41.7 (22)
43.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena39.3 (23)
44.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese36.3 (18)
45.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia35.3 (23)
46.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195535.2 (26)