Statistiche individuali: 3 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato47.2 (30)
2.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano46.2 (30)
3.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli44.4 (30)
4.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna42.1 (24)
5.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino41.6 (28)
6.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio41.0 (30)
7.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze40.4 (21)
8.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba39.7 (29)
9.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna39.6 (30)
10.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia39.5 (27)
11.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese39.4 (18)
12.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano39.1 (30)
13.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina38.9 (27)
14.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195538.6 (26)
15.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia38.4 (25)
16.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola38.1 (29)
17.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia37.9 (29)
18.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato37.2 (30)
19.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli37.2 (30)
20.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina37.0 (30)
21.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195536.7 (30)
22.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato36.5 (29)
23.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino36.5 (27)
24.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano36.2 (30)
25.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195536.1 (30)
26.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano35.9 (30)
27.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna35.8 (30)
28.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino35.3 (29)
29.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball35.3 (30)
30.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese35.1 (27)
31.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese35.0 (30)
32.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze34.9 (26)
33.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina34.7 (19)
34.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba34.1 (30)
35.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna33.3 (26)
36.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze33.3 (21)
37.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia33.1 (29)
38.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina33.0 (19)
39.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli32.6 (29)
40.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino32.6 (24)
41.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia32.5 (30)
42.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball32.2 (30)
43.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze32.1 (29)
44.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato31.6 (29)
45.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio31.4 (30)
46.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia31.0 (28)
47.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese30.9 (29)
48.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia30.9 (30)
49.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena30.8 (29)
50.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia30.5 (23)
51.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese30.4 (28)
52.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina30.3 (30)
53.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano29.3 (16)
54.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli29.3 (30)
55.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball29.1 (29)
56.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia29.1 (28)
57.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba28.9 (30)
58.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia28.9 (18)
59.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia28.7 (29)
60.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli28.6 (30)
61.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195528.1 (30)
62.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina26.1 (28)
63.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato25.6 (27)
64.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze25.3 (22)
65.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino25.0 (28)
66.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 195524.7 (30)
67.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano24.0 (30)
68.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena23.4 (30)
69.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola22.9 (26)
70.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio22.8 (28)
71.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio21.1 (25)
72.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio19.3 (22)