Statistiche individuali: Media assist (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina4.8 (19)
2.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato4.6 (29)
3.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna4.3 (30)
4.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.2 (30)
5.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball4.0 (30)
6.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia4.0 (28)
7.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio3.8 (30)
8.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19553.7 (30)
9.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.7 (23)
10.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.6 (29)
11.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.5 (22)
12.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio3.4 (29)
13.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.4 (30)
14.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna3.0 (24)
15.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.9 (29)
16.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.9 (24)
17.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.7 (27)
18.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.6 (24)
19.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.6 (18)
20.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna2.6 (29)
21.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.6 (29)
22.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (30)
23.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.5 (29)
24.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.5 (30)
25.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.4 (29)
26.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.4 (29)
27.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.4 (25)
28.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.4 (30)
29.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.3 (26)
30.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.3 (26)
31.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.3 (30)
32.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19552.2 (19)
33.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.2 (19)
34.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.0 (22)
35.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna2.0 (30)
36.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.0 (30)
37.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.0 (28)
38.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19551.9 (30)
39.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.9 (29)
40.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.9 (29)
41.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.8 (28)
42.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19551.8 (26)
43.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.8 (23)
44.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.8 (30)
45.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.8 (30)
46.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.7 (27)
47.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.7 (19)
48.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.7 (29)
49.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.7 (28)
50.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio1.6 (22)
51.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.6 (30)
52.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.6 (30)
53.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.6 (28)
54.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19551.5 (22)
55.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio1.5 (25)
56.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.5 (29)
57.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.5 (30)
58.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19551.5 (30)
59.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball1.4 (30)
60.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.3 (21)
61.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio1.3 (30)
62.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19551.3 (30)
63.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.3 (29)
64.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.3 (30)
65.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 19551.2 (30)
66.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.2 (30)
67.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.2 (16)
68.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.1 (27)
69.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.1 (27)
70.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.1 (29)
71.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.1 (30)
72.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.1 (17)
73.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (28)
74.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.1 (30)
75.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.1 (30)
76.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna1.1 (27)
77.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (28)
78.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.1 (28)
79.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (29)
80.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.0 (30)
81.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (19)
82.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio1.0 (30)
83.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.0 (30)
84.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.0 (28)
85.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.9 (30)
86.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna0.9 (29)
87.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.9 (28)
88.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.9 (23)
89.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.9 (21)
90.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.9 (28)
91.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.8 (25)
92.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.8 (30)
93.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.8 (29)
94.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.8 (29)
95.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.8 (17)
96.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.8 (28)
97.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.8 (28)
98.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball0.8 (27)
99.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.8 (27)
100.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.8 (30)