Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media assist (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball4.9 (17)
2.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina4.9 (17)
3.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.6 (17)
4.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio4.3 (17)
5.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna4.2 (17)
6.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato4.2 (17)
7.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia4.1 (17)
8.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19554.1 (17)
9.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze4.0 (15)
10.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.6 (9)
11.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna3.5 (13)
12.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.4 (17)
13.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio3.4 (16)
14.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.3 (16)
15.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.2 (16)
16.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.0 (17)
17.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (17)
18.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.9 (11)
19.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.8 (15)
20.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.7 (17)
21.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.7 (15)
22.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.5 (17)
23.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.5 (17)
24.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.5 (17)
25.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (17)
26.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.5 (17)
27.Simone OrsiniLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.4 (9)
28.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.4 (17)
29.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.4 (14)
30.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna2.4 (17)
31.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.3 (17)
32.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.2 (17)
33.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.2 (17)
34.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.2 (17)
35.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.1 (17)
36.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna2.1 (17)
37.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.0 (15)
38.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.9 (17)
39.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.9 (17)
40.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.9 (17)
41.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19551.8 (17)
42.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.8 (16)
43.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19551.8 (16)
44.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio1.7 (14)
45.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.7 (16)
46.Giuliano BiancaniBasket Cecina1.7 (15)
47.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.7 (15)
48.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19551.6 (17)
49.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19551.6 (17)
50.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.6 (14)
51.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.6 (17)
52.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball1.5 (17)
53.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.5 (17)
54.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.5 (17)
55.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.5 (17)
56.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.5 (16)
57.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19551.5 (13)
58.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina1.4 (17)
59.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina1.4 (13)
60.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.4 (17)
61.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 19551.3 (17)
62.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.3 (17)
63.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina1.3 (16)
64.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (17)
65.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.2 (17)
66.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (17)
67.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (15)
68.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.2 (16)
69.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.2 (17)
70.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.2 (17)
71.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball1.1 (14)
72.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.1 (16)
73.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna1.1 (14)
74.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (17)
75.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.1 (17)
76.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.1 (17)
77.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.0 (17)
78.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.0 (17)
79.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.0 (14)
80.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.0 (17)
81.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.9 (17)
82.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.9 (17)
83.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.9 (17)
84.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.9 (17)
85.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.9 (17)
86.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.9 (17)
87.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.9 (11)
88.Angelo GuaccioWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.9 (15)
89.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball0.8 (17)
90.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina0.8 (17)
91.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna0.8 (16)
92.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.8 (16)
93.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.8 (13)
94.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.8 (17)
95.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna0.8 (16)
96.Alberto ApuzzoCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.8 (16)
97.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.7 (17)
98.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.7 (17)
99.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.7 (17)
100.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.7 (17)