Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Assist totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball111 (25)
2.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna110 (25)
3.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato107 (24)
4.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano104 (25)
5.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio96 (25)
6.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195595 (25)
7.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia95 (24)
8.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina92 (19)
9.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba86 (25)
10.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio83 (24)
11.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze78 (24)
12.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze77 (22)
13.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia68 (19)
14.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia68 (24)
15.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli67 (25)
16.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna64 (21)
17.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola64 (24)
18.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball63 (25)
19.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato63 (25)
20.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese62 (23)
21.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino62 (20)
22.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato61 (24)
23.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia61 (23)
24.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli60 (25)
25.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna56 (24)
26.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola56 (22)
27.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna52 (25)
28.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba51 (25)
29.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena51 (24)
30.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze50 (21)
31.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese49 (24)
32.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba48 (19)
33.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina47 (25)
34.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195547 (25)
35.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese46 (18)
36.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese45 (23)
37.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli44 (25)
38.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano43 (25)
39.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino42 (24)
40.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato41 (25)
41.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia40 (24)
42.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia40 (15)
43.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena40 (17)
44.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato39 (22)
45.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano39 (25)
46.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195539 (21)
47.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena38 (20)
48.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano37 (23)
49.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino37 (23)
50.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano37 (25)
51.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195536 (25)
52.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina36 (23)
53.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball35 (25)
54.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195533 (25)
55.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli32 (25)
56.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli32 (24)
57.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena31 (24)
58.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli31 (24)
59.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba31 (25)
60.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio31 (21)
61.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina31 (14)
62.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio30 (21)
63.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato29 (25)
64.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio29 (25)
65.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia29 (25)
66.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola29 (24)
67.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina28 (24)
68.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 195528 (25)
69.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze28 (21)
70.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino27 (24)
71.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia27 (22)
72.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina26 (25)
73.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino26 (23)
74.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195525 (14)
75.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna24 (22)
76.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio24 (25)
77.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino24 (23)
78.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola23 (14)
79.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli23 (25)
80.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese23 (25)
81.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena22 (23)
82.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia22 (25)
83.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia22 (25)
84.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195522 (17)
85.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba21 (25)
86.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna21 (24)
87.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze21 (25)
88.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia21 (23)
89.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli20 (23)
90.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola20 (14)
91.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195520 (24)
92.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena19 (24)
93.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese19 (24)
94.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano19 (16)
95.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina19 (17)
96.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba18 (23)
97.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino18 (24)
98.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano18 (25)
99.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball18 (22)
100.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze17 (21)