Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.0 (25)
2.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna1.0 (24)
3.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.8 (21)
4.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.8 (24)
5.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (23)
6.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio0.7 (25)
7.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.6 (13)
8.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio0.6 (21)
9.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.6 (25)
10.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.5 (22)
11.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna0.5 (22)
12.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.5 (24)
13.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.5 (25)
14.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.5 (25)
15.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio0.5 (25)
16.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.5 (25)
17.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.5 (24)
18.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.5 (20)
19.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.4 (25)
20.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.4 (24)
21.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball0.4 (25)
22.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.4 (25)
23.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.4 (20)
24.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.4 (24)
25.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.4 (19)
26.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.4 (19)
27.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19550.4 (14)
28.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.3 (23)
29.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19550.3 (24)
30.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.3 (21)
31.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.3 (23)
32.Khadim GueyePaffoni Omegna0.3 (17)
33.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna0.3 (24)
34.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.3 (24)
35.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio0.3 (21)
36.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.3 (25)
37.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio0.3 (25)
38.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.3 (15)
39.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.3 (23)
40.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.3 (23)
41.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.3 (23)
42.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.3 (23)
43.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.2 (25)
44.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.2 (25)
45.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.2 (17)
46.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.2 (22)
47.Arsenije StepanovicLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.2 (23)
48.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.2 (23)
49.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.2 (24)
50.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.2 (24)
51.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.2 (24)
52.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.2 (24)
53.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.2 (24)
54.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.2 (25)
55.Angelo GuaccioWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.2 (15)
56.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.2 (25)
57.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.2 (16)
58.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.2 (17)
59.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.2 (24)
60.Anoir FilahiPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.2 (13)
61.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.2 (20)
62.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.1 (14)
63.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna0.1 (21)
64.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (21)
65.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (22)
66.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (23)
67.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio0.1 (23)
68.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (23)
69.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.1 (24)
70.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.1 (24)
71.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.1 (25)
72.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (25)
73.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (25)
74.Tommaso De gregoriELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (17)
75.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (17)
76.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (20)
77.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.1 (21)
78.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (22)
79.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.1 (22)
80.Alessandro AntoniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (23)
81.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.1 (23)
82.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.1 (24)
83.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (24)
84.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio0.1 (24)
85.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.1 (24)
86.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.1 (24)
87.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (24)
88.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.1 (25)
89.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (25)
90.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (25)
91.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (25)
92.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (25)
93.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.1 (25)
94.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (25)
95.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (25)
96.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.1 (25)
97.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (25)
98.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (25)
99.Andrea LandiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (13)
100.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.1 (14)