Statistiche individuali: Media stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.0 (29)
2.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.0 (30)
3.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna1.0 (29)
4.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.8 (21)
5.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.8 (28)
6.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio0.7 (30)
7.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio0.6 (30)
8.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio0.6 (22)
9.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.6 (30)
10.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.6 (29)
11.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.5 (26)
12.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.5 (30)
13.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.5 (18)
14.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.5 (30)
15.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball0.5 (29)
16.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna0.5 (27)
17.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.5 (23)
18.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.5 (23)
19.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.5 (30)
20.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.4 (29)
21.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.4 (30)
22.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.4 (30)
23.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.4 (23)
24.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.4 (29)
25.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.4 (29)
26.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.4 (24)
27.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.4 (27)
28.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.4 (25)
29.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.3 (28)
30.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.3 (28)
31.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19550.3 (19)
32.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna0.3 (29)
33.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.3 (30)
34.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.3 (28)
35.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19550.3 (29)
36.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.3 (30)
37.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.3 (27)
38.Khadim GueyePaffoni Omegna0.3 (20)
39.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.3 (28)
40.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.2 (29)
41.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio0.2 (25)
42.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.2 (17)
43.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.2 (30)
44.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio0.2 (30)
45.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.2 (22)
46.Arsenije StepanovicLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.2 (27)
47.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.2 (28)
48.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.2 (28)
49.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.2 (28)
50.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.2 (29)
51.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.2 (28)
52.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.2 (17)
53.Anoir FilahiPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.2 (17)
54.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.2 (29)
55.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.2 (29)
56.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.2 (29)
57.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.2 (30)
58.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna0.2 (26)
59.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (27)
60.Klaudio PataniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.1 (21)
61.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.1 (21)
62.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (29)
63.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.1 (29)
64.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (29)
65.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.1 (30)
66.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (30)
67.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.1 (24)
68.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (26)
69.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (28)
70.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.1 (28)
71.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (28)
72.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio0.1 (28)
73.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.1 (19)
74.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (29)
75.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio0.1 (29)
76.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.1 (29)
77.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.1 (30)
78.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (30)
79.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.1 (30)
80.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (30)
81.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.1 (30)
82.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (30)
83.Tommaso De gregoriELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (21)
84.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.1 (21)
85.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19550.1 (22)
86.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.1 (22)
87.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (23)
88.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (27)
89.Alessandro AntoniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (28)
90.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.1 (28)
91.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.1 (29)
92.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.1 (29)
93.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.1 (30)
94.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.1 (30)
95.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.1 (30)
96.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (30)
97.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.1 (30)
98.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (30)
99.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.1 (30)
100.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna0.1 (30)