Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba25 (25)
2.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna23 (24)
3.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano18 (24)
4.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio18 (25)
5.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze17 (21)
6.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino17 (23)
7.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball14 (25)
8.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia13 (24)
9.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio13 (25)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli13 (25)
11.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano13 (25)
12.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia12 (25)
13.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio12 (21)
14.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola12 (22)
15.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna12 (22)
16.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina11 (25)
17.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze11 (24)
18.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli10 (24)
19.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball10 (25)
20.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato10 (25)
21.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena9 (20)
22.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze9 (24)
23.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese8 (23)
24.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena8 (20)
25.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia8 (13)
26.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19558 (24)
27.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna7 (24)
28.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino7 (24)
29.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio7 (25)
30.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7 (25)
31.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7 (21)
32.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7 (19)
33.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena7 (23)
34.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba7 (19)
35.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio6 (21)
36.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6 (23)
37.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba6 (23)
38.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball6 (23)
39.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese6 (23)
40.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia6 (25)
41.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba6 (25)
42.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia5 (25)
43.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba5 (25)
44.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19555 (14)
45.Khadim GueyePaffoni Omegna5 (17)
46.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese5 (22)
47.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino5 (24)
48.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato5 (24)
49.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola5 (24)
50.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia5 (24)
51.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia5 (24)
52.Arsenije StepanovicLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena5 (23)
53.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli5 (23)
54.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli4 (24)
55.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4 (15)
56.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina4 (17)
57.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3 (16)
58.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna3 (21)
59.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19553 (21)
60.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19553 (25)
61.Angelo GuaccioWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3 (15)
62.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3 (24)
63.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3 (24)
64.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3 (25)
65.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3 (20)
66.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3 (25)
67.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3 (17)
68.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3 (22)
69.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3 (23)
70.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3 (23)
71.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio3 (23)
72.Tommaso De gregoriELAchem Vigevano 19552 (17)
73.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19552 (17)
74.Anoir FilahiPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2 (13)
75.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (22)
76.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2 (22)
77.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2 (14)
78.Alessandro AntoniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2 (23)
79.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2 (23)
80.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena2 (25)
81.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2 (25)
82.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (20)
83.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2 (25)
84.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2 (25)
85.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (25)
86.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19552 (25)
87.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2 (25)
88.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2 (25)
89.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2 (25)
90.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2 (25)
91.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2 (25)
92.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2 (21)
93.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2 (24)
94.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2 (24)
95.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2 (24)
96.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2 (24)
97.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2 (24)
98.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio2 (24)
99.Kamaldine Ouro-bagna Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia1 (24)
100.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1 (24)