Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia149 (24)
2.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna147 (24)
3.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio134 (25)
4.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola134 (24)
5.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba130 (19)
6.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato112 (25)
7.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 1955112 (25)
8.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli111 (25)
9.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano109 (25)
10.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese109 (23)
11.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena108 (23)
12.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze107 (22)
13.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball104 (25)
14.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli98 (25)
15.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio98 (24)
16.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia95 (23)
17.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato94 (22)
18.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio93 (25)
19.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino93 (24)
20.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino92 (23)
21.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba90 (25)
22.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino89 (23)
23.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato89 (24)
24.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina88 (24)
25.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball86 (25)
26.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino82 (20)
27.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna76 (25)
28.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia74 (19)
29.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna73 (24)
30.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena73 (24)
31.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball72 (14)
32.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina72 (19)
33.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba71 (25)
34.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano69 (23)
35.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195568 (25)
36.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena68 (24)
37.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna67 (25)
38.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese66 (24)
39.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball65 (20)
40.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese65 (23)
41.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia65 (15)
42.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze64 (21)
43.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia62 (24)
44.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio62 (21)
45.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia61 (24)
46.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba61 (23)
47.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato60 (25)
48.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195558 (25)
49.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese58 (18)
50.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195557 (17)
51.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano57 (25)
52.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina57 (25)
53.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195556 (14)
54.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano56 (16)
55.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli56 (24)
56.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola56 (22)
57.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia55 (19)
58.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina54 (23)
59.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese54 (25)
60.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena52 (24)
61.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195552 (25)
62.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio51 (25)
63.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino51 (23)
64.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195550 (21)
65.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano49 (25)
66.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano49 (25)
67.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena49 (25)
68.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina48 (14)
69.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola48 (14)
70.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia48 (22)
71.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli48 (25)
72.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze48 (25)
73.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina47 (25)
74.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola47 (24)
75.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball47 (22)
76.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze47 (24)
77.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze44 (21)
78.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano44 (24)
79.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese44 (24)
80.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia44 (24)
81.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze43 (21)
82.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba43 (25)
83.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna42 (21)
84.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino42 (24)
85.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia41 (25)
86.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball41 (25)
87.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio41 (25)
88.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato41 (25)
89.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba41 (25)
90.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli41 (24)
91.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195540 (24)
92.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia40 (25)
93.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli40 (25)
94.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato40 (25)
95.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano39 (25)
96.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino39 (24)
97.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna38 (22)
98.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia37 (25)
99.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato36 (24)
100.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia36 (25)