Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba120 (17)
2.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia112 (17)
3.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna97 (16)
4.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola91 (17)
5.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio88 (17)
6.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli86 (17)
7.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195585 (17)
8.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena84 (17)
9.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball76 (17)
10.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese76 (17)
11.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato74 (17)
12.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball72 (14)
13.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato70 (17)
14.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano69 (17)
15.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba69 (17)
16.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze69 (15)
17.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino68 (17)
18.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia67 (17)
19.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino66 (16)
20.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina66 (17)
21.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato65 (17)
22.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio65 (17)
23.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio65 (16)
24.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia65 (15)
25.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino62 (16)
26.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina61 (16)
27.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino61 (16)
28.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball59 (17)
29.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli59 (17)
30.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano56 (16)
31.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna56 (17)
32.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna52 (17)
33.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna51 (17)
34.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese51 (15)
35.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba49 (17)
36.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195548 (17)
37.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola48 (14)
38.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia47 (17)
39.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese47 (15)
40.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena46 (17)
41.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195545 (13)
42.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola45 (17)
43.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano44 (15)
44.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato43 (17)
45.Giuliano BiancaniBasket Cecina42 (15)
46.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195541 (16)
47.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena41 (17)
48.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli40 (17)
49.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese40 (16)
50.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia40 (11)
51.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio39 (15)
52.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena37 (16)
53.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola37 (17)
54.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball37 (17)
55.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina36 (17)
56.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze36 (14)
57.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball35 (12)
58.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195535 (17)
59.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano35 (17)
60.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia35 (17)
61.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba34 (15)
62.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze34 (16)
63.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino34 (17)
64.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena34 (17)
65.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna34 (16)
66.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze34 (17)
67.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano34 (17)
68.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese33 (17)
69.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195533 (17)
70.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino32 (17)
71.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio31 (17)
72.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli31 (16)
73.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina31 (13)
74.Mario alberto Gigena Basket Cecina31 (10)
75.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball30 (17)
76.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli30 (17)
77.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli30 (17)
78.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano30 (17)
79.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato30 (17)
80.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia30 (11)
81.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia29 (16)
82.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano29 (17)
83.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina29 (17)
84.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba29 (17)
85.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio29 (17)
86.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese29 (17)
87.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna29 (14)
88.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195528 (16)
89.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia28 (17)
90.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze28 (17)
91.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze28 (17)
92.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato26 (15)
93.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato26 (17)
94.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia26 (17)
95.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba25 (17)
96.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia25 (14)
97.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola25 (13)
98.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia24 (17)
99.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli23 (16)
100.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena23 (14)