Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball8.3 (30)
2.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino7.7 (28)
3.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese7.7 (27)
4.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba7.5 (24)
5.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia6.7 (23)
6.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano6.3 (16)
7.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia6.2 (29)
8.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato5.7 (29)
9.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola5.6 (26)
10.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19555.5 (19)
11.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese5.2 (28)
12.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio5.0 (30)
13.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli4.9 (30)
14.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina4.8 (30)
15.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia4.8 (28)
16.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.6 (30)
17.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio4.6 (29)
18.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.5 (28)
19.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna4.4 (29)
20.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina4.4 (17)
21.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19554.3 (26)
22.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina4.2 (30)
23.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato4.2 (30)
24.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola4.1 (28)
25.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze4.1 (29)
26.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna4.1 (30)
27.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba4.1 (30)
28.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.0 (30)
29.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.9 (28)
30.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.9 (23)
31.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio3.8 (30)
32.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball3.8 (30)
33.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna3.8 (29)
34.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.7 (28)
35.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.7 (30)
36.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19553.7 (30)
37.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19553.6 (22)
38.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano3.6 (30)
39.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.6 (30)
40.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.6 (27)
41.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio3.6 (22)
42.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna3.6 (30)
43.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19553.6 (29)
44.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.5 (29)
45.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.4 (29)
46.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.4 (29)
47.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.3 (30)
48.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.2 (29)
49.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.2 (29)
50.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.2 (18)
51.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.1 (29)
52.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.1 (30)
53.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.0 (26)
54.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.0 (29)
55.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.0 (25)
56.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.9 (18)
57.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio2.9 (30)
58.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.9 (22)
59.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.9 (30)
60.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna2.9 (26)
61.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.9 (30)
62.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball2.9 (29)
63.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19552.8 (30)
64.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.8 (29)
65.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19552.8 (30)
66.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.7 (30)
67.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna2.6 (27)
68.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.6 (29)
69.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.6 (23)
70.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio2.6 (25)
71.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.6 (27)
72.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.6 (30)
73.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio2.5 (28)
74.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.5 (30)
75.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.5 (30)
76.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.5 (29)
77.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.4 (29)
78.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.4 (21)
79.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.4 (29)
80.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.4 (29)
81.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.4 (28)
82.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.4 (17)
83.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.3 (19)
84.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.3 (29)
85.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.3 (30)
86.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.3 (28)
87.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.2 (28)
88.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.2 (21)
89.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.2 (19)
90.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.1 (27)
91.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball2.1 (23)
92.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.1 (29)
93.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.1 (30)
94.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.0 (28)
95.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio2.0 (30)
96.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.0 (24)
97.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.9 (21)
98.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.9 (28)
99.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.8 (25)
100.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.8 (30)