Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball208 (25)
2.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese175 (23)
3.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino169 (23)
4.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia149 (24)
5.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba143 (19)
6.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato134 (24)
7.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola128 (22)
8.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli127 (25)
9.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio123 (25)
10.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese122 (23)
11.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia119 (24)
12.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia118 (19)
13.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina115 (25)
14.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato112 (25)
15.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio111 (24)
16.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano109 (25)
17.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba108 (25)
18.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina107 (25)
19.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino107 (23)
20.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna106 (25)
21.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia104 (25)
22.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna103 (24)
23.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano100 (16)
24.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio100 (25)
25.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball99 (25)
26.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195599 (21)
27.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola97 (24)
28.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli97 (23)
29.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze94 (24)
30.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195593 (25)
31.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba90 (23)
32.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba89 (25)
33.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna89 (25)
34.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano86 (25)
35.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino86 (24)
36.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia85 (24)
37.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli85 (24)
38.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia84 (15)
39.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna84 (24)
40.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli82 (24)
41.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze82 (25)
42.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia80 (25)
43.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195580 (24)
44.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195579 (14)
45.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena79 (20)
46.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola78 (24)
47.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena76 (24)
48.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli76 (25)
49.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio76 (25)
50.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio76 (21)
51.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina75 (17)
52.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195575 (25)
53.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba75 (25)
54.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze74 (24)
55.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball73 (14)
56.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195571 (25)
57.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball71 (25)
58.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola71 (24)
59.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli70 (25)
60.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze70 (21)
61.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia69 (24)
62.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena68 (25)
63.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba67 (25)
64.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195567 (17)
65.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina66 (24)
66.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli64 (25)
67.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano64 (25)
68.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze64 (22)
69.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato62 (25)
70.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese61 (24)
71.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano61 (24)
72.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio60 (23)
73.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze60 (21)
74.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato58 (24)
75.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino58 (24)
76.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna58 (21)
77.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio56 (21)
78.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano56 (25)
79.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna56 (22)
80.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia55 (23)
81.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio53 (25)
82.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese53 (18)
83.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino52 (23)
84.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze51 (21)
85.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia51 (25)
86.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese51 (24)
87.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena49 (23)
88.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli48 (25)
89.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball48 (25)
90.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena48 (24)
91.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia48 (19)
92.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball47 (20)
93.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia46 (23)
94.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato46 (23)
95.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze46 (21)
96.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina44 (19)
97.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato44 (25)
98.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano44 (23)
99.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena44 (24)
100.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato43 (25)