Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Tiri liberi % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola97.4 (14)
2.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli91.0 (25)
3.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia90.2 (23)
4.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato88.0 (22)
5.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena87.0 (24)
6.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese84.8 (18)
7.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio84.6 (25)
8.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano84.1 (25)
9.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino83.3 (23)
10.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze82.8 (21)
11.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball82.8 (14)
12.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola82.5 (22)
13.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195582.4 (21)
14.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball82.3 (20)
15.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia81.4 (19)
16.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia81.1 (24)
17.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina81.1 (14)
18.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina80.4 (19)
19.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato79.6 (25)
20.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna79.4 (25)
21.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena79.1 (24)
22.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino79.0 (24)
23.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba78.8 (23)
24.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola78.4 (24)
25.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195578.0 (25)
26.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze77.5 (22)
27.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino75.2 (23)
28.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio74.7 (24)
29.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba74.7 (25)
30.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195573.9 (14)
31.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195572.7 (25)
32.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese71.3 (23)
33.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia70.4 (24)
34.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino70.4 (23)
35.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba69.8 (19)
36.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano69.4 (16)
37.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino68.3 (20)
38.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli67.5 (25)
39.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano67.2 (23)
40.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball66.7 (25)
41.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese65.9 (23)
42.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia65.1 (19)
43.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia64.1 (15)
44.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina63.5 (24)
45.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba62.7 (25)
46.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195561.7 (17)
47.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio61.1 (21)
48.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna60.8 (24)
49.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze60.8 (21)
50.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball57.1 (25)
51.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio56.8 (25)
52.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese56.5 (24)
53.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena55.3 (23)
54.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato48.9 (24)