Statistiche individuali: Totale minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball989 (30)
2.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball975 (30)
3.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano968 (30)
4.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese966 (27)
5.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina951 (30)
6.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia951 (29)
7.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna948 (30)
8.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia944 (29)
9.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino942 (28)
10.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia940 (28)
11.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina939 (30)
12.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese932 (28)
13.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio927 (30)
14.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio909 (30)
15.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba904 (30)
16.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna904 (29)
17.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna894 (30)
18.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola893 (29)
19.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio891 (29)
20.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 1955884 (30)
21.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato876 (29)
22.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 1955871 (30)
23.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze862 (29)
24.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli861 (30)
25.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola860 (28)
26.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano855 (30)
27.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese839 (29)
28.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino836 (28)
29.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina827 (27)
30.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli826 (30)
31.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba817 (30)
32.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli814 (30)
33.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola806 (29)
34.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball797 (30)
35.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena794 (28)
36.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena791 (29)
37.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato786 (30)
38.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia785 (30)
39.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano785 (30)
40.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 1955782 (30)
41.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola772 (26)
42.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato770 (27)
43.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato767 (29)
44.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna766 (29)
45.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese765 (30)
46.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli765 (29)
47.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia744 (29)
48.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli742 (30)
49.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze739 (30)
50.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino738 (28)
51.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba736 (24)
52.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna729 (26)
53.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 1955721 (26)
54.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato718 (30)
55.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze708 (29)
56.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino706 (27)
57.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba705 (30)
58.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia703 (30)
59.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena700 (29)
60.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia698 (25)
61.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 1955695 (30)
62.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia690 (30)
63.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena689 (29)
64.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba680 (28)
65.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino677 (24)
66.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli674 (29)
67.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio672 (30)
68.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino666 (29)
69.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze665 (26)
70.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio650 (25)
71.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze645 (22)
72.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino644 (29)
73.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball636 (27)
74.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano630 (30)
75.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia624 (27)
76.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba622 (30)
77.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia611 (23)
78.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia611 (23)
79.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano605 (30)
80.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese593 (18)
81.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato590 (29)
82.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna586 (24)
83.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball584 (29)
84.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia580 (30)
85.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena578 (30)
86.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 1955575 (29)
87.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba570 (29)
88.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato569 (30)
89.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio569 (22)
90.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese552 (28)
91.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia549 (28)
92.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina542 (19)
93.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio539 (30)
94.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna537 (27)
95.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano529 (29)
96.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina526 (28)
97.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio522 (28)
98.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese522 (29)
99.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 1955517 (30)
100.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli516 (28)