Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.6 (25)
2.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.2 (30)
3.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna2.8 (29)
4.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.7 (29)
5.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.3 (23)
6.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.3 (28)
7.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.3 (29)
8.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.0 (29)
9.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.9 (16)
10.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.8 (30)
11.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.8 (28)
12.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.8 (28)
13.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.8 (30)
14.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.7 (30)
15.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.7 (29)
16.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna1.6 (29)
17.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.6 (30)
18.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.6 (29)
19.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball1.6 (29)
20.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna1.6 (26)
21.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.6 (18)
22.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.6 (29)
23.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.5 (28)
24.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.5 (30)
25.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.5 (28)
26.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.5 (21)
27.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.5 (17)
28.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.4 (29)
29.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.4 (23)
30.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.4 (28)
31.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.4 (28)
32.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.4 (24)
33.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19551.4 (22)
34.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio1.4 (30)
35.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.4 (30)
36.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio1.4 (30)
37.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.3 (29)
38.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio1.3 (22)
39.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.3 (30)
40.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.3 (30)
41.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.2 (30)
42.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19551.2 (30)
43.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.2 (28)
44.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.2 (27)
45.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19551.2 (29)
46.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.2 (30)
47.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna1.1 (27)
48.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.1 (28)
49.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.1 (21)
50.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.1 (30)
51.Tommaso De gregoriELAchem Vigevano 19551.0 (21)
52.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.0 (19)
53.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.0 (23)
54.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.0 (22)
55.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.0 (27)
56.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.0 (28)
57.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.9 (30)
58.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.9 (27)
59.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19550.9 (26)
60.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.9 (23)
61.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.9 (28)
62.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.9 (29)
63.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.9 (29)
64.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio0.9 (29)
65.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.9 (29)
66.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19550.8 (19)
67.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio0.8 (30)
68.Stefano CapozioCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.8 (28)
69.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.8 (27)
70.Stefano GiodaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.8 (26)
71.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.8 (30)
72.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.8 (29)
73.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.8 (19)
74.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball0.8 (27)
75.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.8 (30)
76.Klaudio PataniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.8 (21)
77.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.8 (28)
78.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.8 (28)
79.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna0.7 (30)
80.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio0.7 (28)
81.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.7 (30)
82.Alessandro RivaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (22)
83.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball0.7 (30)
84.Khadim GueyePaffoni Omegna0.7 (20)
85.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.6 (30)
86.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna0.6 (30)
87.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.6 (29)
88.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.6 (18)
89.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.6 (27)
90.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.6 (29)
91.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.6 (24)
92.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.6 (30)
93.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19550.6 (30)
94.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.6 (30)
95.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio0.5 (30)
96.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.5 (30)
97.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.5 (30)
98.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.5 (17)
99.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.5 (29)
100.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.5 (26)