Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball56 (17)
2.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese54 (16)
3.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna42 (16)
4.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino42 (16)
5.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze40 (14)
6.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze39 (17)
7.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino37 (16)
8.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano37 (17)
9.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli36 (17)
10.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna31 (17)
11.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano30 (16)
12.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna30 (16)
13.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli29 (17)
14.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola29 (17)
15.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba29 (15)
16.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato28 (17)
17.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball28 (17)
18.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena28 (17)
19.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano28 (17)
20.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia27 (15)
21.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze26 (17)
22.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio26 (17)
23.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia25 (17)
24.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba25 (17)
25.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195525 (13)
26.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli24 (17)
27.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195524 (17)
28.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba24 (17)
29.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato24 (17)
30.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola24 (17)
31.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia24 (11)
32.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato24 (15)
33.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina24 (13)
34.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli23 (16)
35.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze23 (16)
36.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano23 (17)
37.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze23 (17)
38.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina22 (16)
39.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195521 (16)
40.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia21 (16)
41.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese21 (15)
42.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio21 (15)
43.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia21 (17)
44.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio21 (17)
45.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese20 (16)
46.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze20 (17)
47.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino19 (17)
48.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia19 (17)
49.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball19 (12)
50.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena18 (14)
51.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia18 (17)
52.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino18 (17)
53.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia17 (16)
54.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio17 (17)
55.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna17 (14)
56.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena16 (15)
57.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba16 (17)
58.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli15 (16)
59.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio15 (16)
60.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball15 (17)
61.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese15 (17)
62.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina15 (17)
63.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba15 (17)
64.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese15 (17)
65.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball14 (17)
66.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina14 (17)
67.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli14 (17)
68.Tommaso De gregoriELAchem Vigevano 195514 (12)
69.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195514 (16)
70.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano14 (15)
71.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano13 (17)
72.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia13 (17)
73.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia13 (17)
74.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli12 (17)
75.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio12 (16)
76.Stefano CapozioCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato12 (15)
77.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze11 (16)
78.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese11 (17)
79.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna11 (17)
80.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola11 (17)
81.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato11 (17)
82.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna10 (17)
83.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10 (17)
84.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195510 (17)
85.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195510 (17)
86.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball9 (16)
87.Filippo FazioliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia9 (16)
88.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese9 (15)
89.Alessandro RivaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9 (11)
90.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena9 (17)
91.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato9 (17)
92.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia9 (17)
93.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato8 (17)
94.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia8 (17)
95.Mario alberto Gigena Basket Cecina8 (10)
96.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola8 (13)
97.Stefano GiodaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba8 (15)
98.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8 (14)
99.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba7 (16)
100.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball7 (17)