Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball83 (25)
2.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese70 (24)
3.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze70 (21)
4.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna69 (24)
5.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze55 (24)
6.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino55 (23)
7.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino47 (23)
8.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano46 (24)
9.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano46 (25)
10.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia45 (24)
11.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia44 (19)
12.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba44 (23)
13.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna43 (24)
14.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli43 (25)
15.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato43 (25)
16.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli41 (24)
17.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola40 (24)
18.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze40 (25)
19.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball38 (25)
20.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195537 (25)
21.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato36 (23)
22.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio35 (25)
23.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola35 (24)
24.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba34 (25)
25.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio34 (25)
26.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna34 (21)
27.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena33 (23)
28.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli33 (23)
29.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato33 (24)
30.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia33 (25)
31.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze33 (24)
32.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia32 (25)
33.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli32 (25)
34.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195532 (24)
35.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball31 (20)
36.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano31 (25)
37.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze31 (21)
38.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano30 (16)
39.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese29 (23)
40.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195529 (17)
41.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino29 (24)
42.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba28 (25)
43.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio28 (21)
44.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino27 (23)
45.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia27 (15)
46.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina27 (25)
47.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba26 (19)
48.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia25 (24)
49.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina25 (24)
50.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina25 (17)
51.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna25 (22)
52.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze24 (21)
53.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba24 (25)
54.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio23 (25)
55.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese22 (23)
56.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese22 (24)
57.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio22 (24)
58.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese22 (22)
59.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina22 (25)
60.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia22 (13)
61.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195521 (21)
62.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena21 (20)
63.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze21 (24)
64.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia20 (23)
65.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena20 (20)
66.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball20 (25)
67.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia20 (25)
68.Tommaso De gregoriELAchem Vigevano 195520 (17)
69.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli20 (24)
70.Stefano GiodaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba19 (23)
71.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano18 (23)
72.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia18 (23)
73.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna18 (25)
74.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball18 (22)
75.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli17 (25)
76.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano17 (25)
77.Stefano CapozioCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato17 (23)
78.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia16 (24)
79.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio16 (23)
80.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola16 (14)
81.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato16 (25)
82.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia16 (25)
83.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna16 (25)
84.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia16 (22)
85.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese15 (25)
86.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195515 (25)
87.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato15 (25)
88.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio14 (25)
89.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina14 (14)
90.Klaudio PataniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola13 (16)
91.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13 (24)
92.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba13 (24)
93.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato13 (22)
94.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195513 (25)
95.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball13 (23)
96.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena12 (24)
97.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli12 (25)
98.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia11 (25)
99.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball11 (25)
100.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball11 (25)