Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina3.8 (26)
2.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.7 (20)
3.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio3.5 (22)
4.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.5 (26)
5.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio3.4 (26)
6.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.4 (26)
7.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna3.4 (22)
8.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.4 (25)
9.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.4 (17)
10.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.4 (20)
11.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.3 (26)
12.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19553.3 (26)
13.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.3 (24)
14.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3.3 (24)
15.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.3 (24)
16.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.3 (20)
17.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball3.2 (14)
18.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.2 (25)
19.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina3.2 (19)
20.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.2 (26)
21.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.2 (20)
22.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.1 (14)
23.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.1 (25)
24.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.1 (25)
25.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.1 (26)
26.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.1 (25)
27.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19553.1 (15)
28.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.0 (26)
29.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.0 (26)
30.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.0 (15)
31.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano3.0 (25)
32.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna3.0 (22)
33.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.0 (15)
34.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.0 (24)
35.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.0 (26)
36.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna3.0 (25)
37.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.0 (24)
38.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.9 (26)
39.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.9 (25)
40.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.9 (17)
41.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.9 (24)
42.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.9 (22)
43.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.9 (20)
44.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.8 (24)
45.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball2.8 (23)
46.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19552.8 (18)
47.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball2.8 (21)
48.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.8 (25)
49.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.8 (24)
50.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio2.7 (26)
51.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio2.7 (25)
52.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.7 (26)
53.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.7 (24)
54.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.7 (15)
55.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.6 (21)
56.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.6 (26)
57.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.6 (26)
58.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball2.6 (25)
59.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.6 (25)
60.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.6 (25)
61.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.5 (22)
62.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19552.5 (26)
63.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.5 (21)
64.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.5 (25)
65.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.5 (26)
66.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.5 (22)
67.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (26)
68.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19552.5 (26)
69.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.5 (24)
70.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.5 (22)
71.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.4 (25)
72.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.4 (17)
73.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.4 (23)
74.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna2.4 (23)
75.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.4 (25)
76.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.4 (25)
77.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.3 (26)
78.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.3 (24)
79.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.3 (24)
80.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.3 (18)
81.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.3 (22)
82.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.3 (26)
83.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball2.3 (26)
84.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.3 (26)
85.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.3 (26)
86.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.3 (16)
87.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.3 (24)
88.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.2 (26)
89.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19552.2 (22)
90.Stefano CapozioCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.2 (24)
91.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.2 (25)
92.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.2 (26)
93.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.2 (26)
94.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.2 (26)
95.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.2 (26)
96.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.2 (26)
97.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19552.2 (26)
98.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.1 (23)
99.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.1 (25)
100.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19552.1 (25)