Statistiche individuali: Totale falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina109 (30)
2.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato102 (30)
3.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba101 (30)
4.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 1955100 (30)
5.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio100 (30)
6.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia100 (30)
7.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino95 (29)
8.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli94 (30)
9.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola93 (29)
10.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia93 (30)
11.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze92 (29)
12.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino91 (28)
13.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli90 (30)
14.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba90 (28)
15.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano90 (29)
16.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba89 (30)
17.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia89 (29)
18.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese89 (27)
19.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina88 (30)
20.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli87 (29)
21.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna85 (29)
22.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball85 (30)
23.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese82 (29)
24.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena82 (28)
25.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino81 (28)
26.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino81 (24)
27.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba81 (24)
28.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio81 (30)
29.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato80 (29)
30.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano80 (30)
31.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze79 (30)
32.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna79 (26)
33.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato79 (28)
34.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia78 (29)
35.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio78 (29)
36.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba78 (30)
37.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio78 (22)
38.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze77 (29)
39.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli76 (29)
40.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato76 (30)
41.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese75 (28)
42.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball75 (27)
43.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195574 (30)
44.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball74 (29)
45.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena72 (30)
46.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato71 (30)
47.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball71 (30)
48.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia71 (28)
49.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia71 (28)
50.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze71 (26)
51.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia71 (23)
52.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena71 (23)
53.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino71 (29)
54.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna71 (24)
55.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato70 (29)
56.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball70 (30)
57.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia69 (30)
58.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia69 (25)
59.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195569 (30)
60.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli67 (30)
61.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba65 (30)
62.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna65 (30)
63.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia65 (27)
64.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena64 (29)
65.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195564 (29)
66.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano64 (30)
67.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball64 (30)
68.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze63 (22)
69.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano63 (28)
70.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina63 (28)
71.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano63 (30)
72.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia62 (23)
73.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze62 (25)
74.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino62 (28)
75.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese62 (28)
76.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna61 (27)
77.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia61 (29)
78.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball60 (23)
79.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina60 (19)
80.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano60 (30)
81.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano60 (30)
82.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195560 (30)
83.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena60 (30)
84.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina60 (27)
85.Stefano CapozioCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato59 (28)
86.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato59 (27)
87.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena59 (29)
88.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola58 (19)
89.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano58 (30)
90.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola57 (29)
91.Paolo ZaniniMontecatiniterme Basketball57 (28)
92.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia57 (28)
93.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola57 (17)
94.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195557 (26)
95.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli56 (30)
96.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli56 (30)
97.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola56 (26)
98.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia56 (29)
99.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino56 (27)
100.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195556 (19)