Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina93 (25)
2.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba86 (25)
3.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195585 (25)
4.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio85 (25)
5.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato85 (25)
6.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia83 (25)
7.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino80 (24)
8.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli78 (25)
9.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia77 (25)
10.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola77 (24)
11.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli76 (25)
12.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino75 (23)
13.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese75 (23)
14.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball75 (25)
15.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio74 (21)
16.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze74 (24)
17.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia74 (24)
18.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli73 (24)
19.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba73 (23)
20.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba73 (25)
21.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano72 (24)
22.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba71 (19)
23.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna71 (21)
24.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina71 (25)
25.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna69 (24)
26.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia69 (23)
27.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena68 (23)
28.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino68 (23)
29.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio68 (25)
30.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese68 (24)
31.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba67 (25)
32.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese66 (23)
33.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio66 (24)
34.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino65 (20)
35.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball65 (25)
36.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia65 (19)
37.Thomas PisoniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia65 (23)
38.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna65 (21)
39.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato65 (24)
40.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano64 (25)
41.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze63 (22)
42.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze63 (25)
43.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena63 (20)
44.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195563 (25)
45.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195563 (25)
46.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato63 (25)
47.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato62 (23)
48.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball62 (25)
49.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze61 (24)
50.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino61 (24)
51.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia61 (24)
52.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina60 (19)
53.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball60 (25)
54.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball60 (22)
55.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia59 (23)
56.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato58 (24)
57.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball58 (25)
58.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola57 (17)
59.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena57 (25)
60.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese57 (25)
61.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina57 (24)
62.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball57 (20)
63.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze56 (21)
64.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli56 (25)
65.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato56 (25)
66.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano56 (25)
67.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli55 (24)
68.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia55 (19)
69.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba55 (25)
70.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano55 (25)
71.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze55 (21)
72.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano55 (23)
73.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese54 (22)
74.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia54 (25)
75.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena54 (24)
76.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze53 (21)
77.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano53 (25)
78.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino53 (23)
79.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina53 (23)
80.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia52 (22)
81.Stefano CapozioCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato52 (23)
82.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna52 (25)
83.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195552 (25)
84.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze51 (21)
85.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena51 (25)
86.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195551 (24)
87.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola51 (22)
88.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna51 (22)
89.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano50 (25)
90.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino49 (24)
91.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena49 (24)
92.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia49 (25)
93.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina49 (17)
94.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato48 (22)
95.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli48 (25)
96.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna48 (24)
97.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano48 (25)
98.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio48 (25)
99.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195547 (17)
100.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola47 (24)