Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media punti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba19.2 (17)
2.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio19.2 (17)
3.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia18.1 (17)
4.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball18.1 (14)
5.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese17.5 (17)
6.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia17.1 (17)
7.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola16.7 (14)
8.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli16.7 (17)
9.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese15.7 (15)
10.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna15.3 (16)
11.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato14.9 (17)
12.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino14.6 (16)
13.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato14.4 (17)
14.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze14.4 (15)
15.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195514.2 (17)
16.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna13.9 (17)
17.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola13.9 (17)
18.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio13.8 (17)
19.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195513.7 (16)
20.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina13.6 (16)
21.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano13.6 (17)
22.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato13.3 (17)
23.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba13.0 (15)
24.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli12.8 (17)
25.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena12.6 (17)
26.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12.6 (17)
27.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli12.5 (17)
28.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano12.4 (17)
29.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina11.9 (17)
30.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia11.9 (15)
31.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino11.9 (16)
32.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball11.8 (17)
33.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano11.7 (16)
34.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195511.6 (13)
35.Mario alberto Gigena Basket Cecina11.4 (10)
36.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia11.4 (11)
37.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna11.4 (17)
38.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola11.2 (17)
39.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia11.2 (17)
40.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball10.8 (17)
41.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio10.8 (16)
42.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese10.8 (15)
43.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna10.7 (16)
44.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball10.6 (17)
45.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina10.5 (13)
46.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10.4 (16)
47.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze10.4 (17)
48.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese10.2 (17)
49.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze10.2 (14)
50.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina10.1 (17)
51.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato10.1 (17)
52.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola10.0 (17)
53.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10.0 (17)
54.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina9.8 (17)
55.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze9.8 (16)
56.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.7 (17)
57.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola9.5 (17)
58.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.5 (17)
59.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia9.5 (17)
60.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena9.4 (17)
61.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna9.2 (17)
62.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia9.1 (11)
63.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena8.9 (17)
64.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19558.9 (17)
65.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19558.9 (16)
66.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball8.8 (12)
67.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio8.8 (17)
68.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze8.8 (17)
69.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia8.6 (17)
70.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna8.6 (14)
71.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano8.5 (17)
72.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8.4 (16)
73.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19558.4 (17)
74.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba8.2 (17)
75.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba8.1 (17)
76.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese8.1 (17)
77.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7.9 (17)
78.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.9 (17)
79.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio7.9 (15)
80.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola7.8 (13)
81.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball7.8 (17)
82.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli7.8 (17)
83.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7.8 (14)
84.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano7.8 (17)
85.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio7.7 (14)
86.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna7.7 (13)
87.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano7.6 (17)
88.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena7.6 (14)
89.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.5 (17)
90.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.4 (17)
91.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli7.3 (16)
92.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7.2 (17)
93.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena7.1 (16)
94.Giuliano BiancaniBasket Cecina7.1 (15)
95.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli6.8 (17)
96.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19556.6 (17)
97.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano6.4 (17)
98.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball6.2 (17)
99.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena6.2 (17)
100.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.2 (17)