Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media punti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba18.4 (19)
2.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball18.1 (14)
3.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia18.0 (23)
4.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio17.4 (25)
5.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola16.7 (14)
6.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese16.3 (23)
7.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia15.8 (24)
8.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli15.5 (25)
9.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato15.3 (25)
10.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese15.2 (18)
11.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna15.1 (24)
12.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato14.9 (24)
13.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze14.5 (22)
14.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio14.2 (25)
15.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli14.0 (25)
16.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola13.9 (24)
17.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13.6 (23)
18.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna13.1 (25)
19.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195513.1 (25)
20.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba13.0 (23)
21.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia12.8 (19)
22.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano12.7 (25)
23.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano12.6 (25)
24.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12.6 (24)
25.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli12.6 (25)
26.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato12.4 (22)
27.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195512.3 (21)
28.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina12.3 (24)
29.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino12.2 (23)
30.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia12.0 (25)
31.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia11.9 (15)
32.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena11.9 (23)
33.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano11.7 (16)
34.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina11.7 (25)
35.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna11.6 (24)
36.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball11.6 (25)
37.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze11.0 (21)
38.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola10.9 (24)
39.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball10.8 (25)
40.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato10.8 (25)
41.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina10.6 (25)
42.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10.5 (25)
43.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10.5 (20)
44.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10.4 (23)
45.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio10.4 (24)
46.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195510.4 (17)
47.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola10.2 (22)
48.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball10.2 (20)
49.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese10.2 (23)
50.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese10.0 (25)
51.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina9.8 (19)
52.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball9.7 (22)
53.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena9.7 (24)
54.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese9.7 (24)
55.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19559.6 (25)
56.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze9.5 (24)
57.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze9.5 (21)
58.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia9.5 (13)
59.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19559.4 (25)
60.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia9.3 (19)
61.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.3 (24)
62.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna9.2 (21)
63.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena9.2 (24)
64.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola9.1 (24)
65.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna9.1 (25)
66.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia9.1 (24)
67.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba9.0 (25)
68.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze8.9 (21)
69.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano8.8 (25)
70.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19558.8 (24)
71.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8.7 (22)
72.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8.7 (25)
73.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena8.7 (24)
74.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina8.6 (14)
75.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina8.5 (17)
76.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio8.4 (21)
77.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio8.3 (25)
78.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze8.1 (21)
79.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze8.1 (25)
80.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola8.1 (17)
81.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8.0 (25)
82.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano7.8 (25)
83.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli7.6 (24)
84.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.6 (24)
85.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna7.6 (21)
86.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano7.5 (25)
87.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba7.4 (25)
88.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli7.4 (25)
89.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna7.4 (22)
90.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina7.1 (23)
91.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7.0 (24)
92.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena6.8 (25)
93.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia6.7 (23)
94.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball6.6 (25)
95.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio6.5 (21)
96.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball6.5 (25)
97.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano6.4 (23)
98.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola6.4 (14)
99.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano6.3 (24)
100.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli6.2 (24)