Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.0 (17)
2.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.8 (16)
3.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.7 (17)
4.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.6 (17)
5.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio1.5 (17)
6.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina1.5 (17)
7.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.5 (17)
8.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.5 (15)
9.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.4 (17)
10.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.4 (17)
11.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.3 (9)
12.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.3 (11)
13.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna1.3 (16)
14.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball1.2 (17)
15.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19551.2 (13)
16.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (14)
17.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna1.2 (17)
18.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball1.1 (14)
19.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.1 (14)
20.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.1 (15)
21.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (16)
22.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio1.1 (17)
23.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna1.1 (17)
24.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna1.1 (13)
25.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.1 (17)
26.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna1.1 (17)
27.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.1 (17)
28.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.1 (17)
29.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.0 (17)
30.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina1.0 (17)
31.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina1.0 (16)
32.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.0 (17)
33.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina1.0 (13)
34.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.0 (17)
35.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio1.0 (15)
36.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.9 (17)
37.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.9 (17)
38.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.9 (17)
39.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio0.9 (17)
40.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.9 (16)
41.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.9 (15)
42.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.9 (17)
43.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.9 (17)
44.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.9 (17)
45.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19550.9 (17)
46.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.8 (17)
47.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball0.8 (17)
48.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.8 (17)
49.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.8 (17)
50.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.8 (17)
51.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina0.8 (17)
52.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.8 (17)
53.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.8 (17)
54.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.8 (17)
55.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.8 (17)
56.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19550.8 (17)
57.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.8 (16)
58.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.7 (15)
59.Kamaldine Ouro-bagna Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.7 (17)
60.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.7 (17)
61.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.7 (17)
62.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19550.7 (17)
63.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.7 (17)
64.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.7 (16)
65.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (16)
66.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.6 (17)
67.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.6 (17)
68.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.6 (17)
69.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.6 (17)
70.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.6 (17)
71.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna0.6 (16)
72.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.6 (17)
73.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.6 (17)
74.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.6 (17)
75.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.6 (12)
76.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.6 (14)
77.Alessandro AntoniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.6 (16)
78.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19550.6 (16)
79.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19550.6 (16)
80.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.6 (9)
81.Andrea BiancoBasket Cecina0.5 (13)
82.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.5 (15)
83.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.5 (15)
84.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.5 (17)
85.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.5 (17)
86.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.5 (17)
87.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.5 (17)
88.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.5 (17)
89.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.5 (17)
90.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.5 (17)
91.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.5 (17)
92.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.5 (17)
93.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.5 (17)
94.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.5 (16)
95.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio0.5 (16)
96.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.5 (16)
97.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.5 (17)
98.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball0.5 (17)
99.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.5 (17)
100.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.5 (15)