Statistiche individuali: Media palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.2 (29)
2.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.6 (30)
3.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.5 (27)
4.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.5 (19)
5.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.5 (30)
6.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.4 (29)
7.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.3 (23)
8.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.3 (29)
9.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.3 (18)
10.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna1.3 (30)
11.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio1.3 (30)
12.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.3 (29)
13.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.3 (30)
14.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.3 (28)
15.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.3 (24)
16.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.2 (30)
17.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.2 (29)
18.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (30)
19.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (22)
20.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.2 (30)
21.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.1 (30)
22.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna1.1 (30)
23.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.1 (28)
24.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.1 (29)
25.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio1.1 (30)
26.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.1 (30)
27.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19551.0 (22)
28.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna1.0 (29)
29.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball1.0 (30)
30.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna1.0 (24)
31.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.0 (29)
32.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.0 (22)
33.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19550.9 (19)
34.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.9 (30)
35.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.9 (30)
36.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.9 (28)
37.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.9 (24)
38.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.9 (22)
39.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.9 (21)
40.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.9 (27)
41.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna0.8 (26)
42.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.8 (19)
43.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.8 (25)
44.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.8 (30)
45.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.8 (23)
46.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.8 (17)
47.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.8 (30)
48.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.8 (29)
49.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.8 (27)
50.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball0.8 (27)
51.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19550.8 (30)
52.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19550.8 (30)
53.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio0.8 (25)
54.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.8 (29)
55.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna0.8 (29)
56.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.8 (29)
57.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.8 (28)
58.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (29)
59.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.7 (18)
60.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (28)
61.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.7 (30)
62.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball0.7 (30)
63.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.7 (30)
64.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.7 (30)
65.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19550.7 (30)
66.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.7 (30)
67.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.7 (29)
68.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.7 (16)
69.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (19)
70.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.7 (28)
71.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.7 (27)
72.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli0.7 (30)
73.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino0.7 (27)
74.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.7 (26)
75.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.6 (28)
76.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.6 (28)
77.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.6 (30)
78.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.6 (30)
79.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio0.6 (29)
80.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola0.6 (29)
81.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.6 (30)
82.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato0.6 (30)
83.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.6 (30)
84.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.6 (30)
85.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano0.6 (30)
86.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze0.6 (26)
87.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.6 (30)
88.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia0.6 (30)
89.Kamaldine Ouro-bagna Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.6 (29)
90.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.6 (29)
91.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena0.6 (29)
92.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19550.6 (29)
93.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.5 (28)
94.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.5 (19)
95.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese0.5 (21)
96.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball0.5 (30)
97.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina0.5 (28)
98.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia0.5 (30)
99.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba0.5 (28)
100.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19550.5 (30)