Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli65 (29)
2.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli48 (30)
3.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano44 (30)
4.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino41 (29)
5.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna40 (30)
6.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese40 (27)
7.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato39 (29)
8.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio39 (30)
9.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina38 (30)
10.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia37 (29)
11.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball37 (30)
12.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio36 (30)
13.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba35 (30)
14.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato35 (29)
15.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese35 (28)
16.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna34 (30)
17.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano34 (30)
18.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio33 (30)
19.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano32 (30)
20.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola32 (29)
21.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia31 (23)
22.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia31 (28)
23.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball31 (30)
24.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino30 (24)
25.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna30 (29)
26.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena29 (29)
27.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina28 (19)
28.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato28 (30)
29.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba27 (30)
30.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio26 (22)
31.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena25 (28)
32.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina25 (30)
33.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba24 (30)
34.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna24 (24)
35.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese24 (18)
36.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195523 (30)
37.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195523 (30)
38.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina23 (27)
39.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia23 (29)
40.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195523 (22)
41.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese22 (29)
42.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna22 (29)
43.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia22 (29)
44.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna22 (26)
45.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze21 (22)
46.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball21 (27)
47.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato21 (27)
48.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195521 (30)
49.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato21 (30)
50.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba21 (24)
51.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli21 (30)
52.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia21 (25)
53.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano21 (30)
54.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano21 (30)
55.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball21 (30)
56.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino21 (28)
57.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino21 (29)
58.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze20 (29)
59.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli20 (30)
60.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino20 (28)
61.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano19 (28)
62.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena19 (22)
63.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio19 (25)
64.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena19 (23)
65.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba19 (30)
66.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia19 (30)
67.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola18 (29)
68.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio18 (29)
69.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia18 (27)
70.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino18 (27)
71.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola18 (28)
72.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato18 (28)
73.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese18 (30)
74.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze18 (30)
75.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena18 (30)
76.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano18 (30)
77.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato18 (30)
78.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze18 (21)
79.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195518 (19)
80.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena17 (30)
81.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia17 (30)
82.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola17 (26)
83.Kamaldine Ouro-bagna Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia16 (29)
84.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena16 (29)
85.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195516 (29)
86.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena16 (29)
87.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola16 (19)
88.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese15 (28)
89.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze15 (26)
90.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli15 (30)
91.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia15 (30)
92.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195515 (30)
93.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball15 (30)
94.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina14 (17)
95.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba14 (28)
96.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina14 (28)
97.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13 (19)
98.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia13 (18)
99.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze13 (29)
100.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195512 (26)