Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli34 (17)
2.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano29 (17)
3.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli28 (16)
4.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino27 (17)
5.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio26 (17)
6.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina26 (17)
7.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia25 (17)
8.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese23 (17)
9.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato23 (17)
10.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese22 (15)
11.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball21 (17)
12.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna20 (16)
13.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna20 (17)
14.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio19 (17)
15.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna19 (17)
16.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba18 (17)
17.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna18 (17)
18.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball18 (17)
19.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena18 (17)
20.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino18 (16)
21.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese17 (17)
22.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina17 (17)
23.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola17 (17)
24.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato17 (17)
25.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio17 (14)
26.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese17 (15)
27.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195516 (13)
28.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena16 (14)
29.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball16 (14)
30.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina16 (16)
31.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia16 (17)
32.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia16 (17)
33.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba16 (17)
34.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio16 (17)
35.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena15 (16)
36.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio15 (15)
37.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia15 (17)
38.Leonardo CiprianiMontecatiniterme Basketball15 (17)
39.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195515 (17)
40.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato15 (17)
41.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano14 (17)
42.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena14 (17)
43.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba14 (17)
44.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball14 (17)
45.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano14 (17)
46.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia14 (11)
47.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna14 (13)
48.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze14 (15)
49.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano13 (17)
50.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze13 (17)
51.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato13 (17)
52.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino13 (17)
53.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina13 (17)
54.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195513 (17)
55.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina13 (13)
56.Kamaldine Ouro-bagna Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia12 (17)
57.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli12 (17)
58.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola12 (17)
59.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano12 (17)
60.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195512 (17)
61.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze12 (16)
62.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena12 (9)
63.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino11 (16)
64.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano11 (16)
65.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino11 (17)
66.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola11 (17)
67.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze11 (17)
68.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano11 (17)
69.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato11 (17)
70.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano11 (15)
71.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna10 (16)
72.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola10 (17)
73.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli10 (17)
74.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze10 (17)
75.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19559 (16)
76.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19559 (16)
77.Alessandro AntoniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli9 (16)
78.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese9 (17)
79.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia9 (17)
80.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena9 (17)
81.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba9 (17)
82.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9 (17)
83.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia9 (17)
84.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli9 (17)
85.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese9 (17)
86.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato9 (17)
87.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia9 (17)
88.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball8 (17)
89.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli8 (17)
90.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena8 (17)
91.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8 (16)
92.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio8 (16)
93.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino8 (16)
94.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato8 (15)
95.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba8 (15)
96.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8 (14)
97.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena7 (15)
98.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7 (17)
99.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7 (17)
100.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball7 (17)