Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media palle perse (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.7 (19)
2.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball3.5 (14)
3.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna3.4 (25)
4.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.3 (25)
5.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.1 (24)
6.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.1 (15)
7.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.0 (22)
8.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio3.0 (25)
9.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.0 (20)
10.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.9 (19)
11.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.8 (23)
12.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.8 (23)
13.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.8 (25)
14.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.7 (19)
15.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.5 (25)
16.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio2.5 (24)
17.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.4 (25)
18.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.3 (25)
19.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.3 (24)
20.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.3 (25)
21.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.2 (25)
22.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.2 (25)
23.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio2.2 (21)
24.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.2 (21)
25.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.2 (24)
26.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.1 (17)
27.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.0 (23)
28.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.0 (23)
29.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.0 (23)
30.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.0 (24)
31.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.0 (25)
32.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.0 (25)
33.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.9 (17)
34.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.9 (14)
35.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.9 (24)
36.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.9 (25)
37.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio1.9 (25)
38.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.9 (16)
39.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.9 (14)
40.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.9 (20)
41.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.8 (24)
42.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19551.8 (17)
43.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna1.8 (25)
44.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna1.8 (24)
45.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.8 (24)
46.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.8 (24)
47.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.8 (14)
48.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.8 (22)
49.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.7 (23)
50.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.7 (23)
51.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.7 (25)
52.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.7 (25)
53.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna1.7 (24)
54.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.7 (24)
55.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna1.7 (21)
56.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.7 (20)
57.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.6 (25)
58.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna1.6 (21)
59.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.6 (25)
60.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.6 (22)
61.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball1.6 (22)
62.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball1.6 (25)
63.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.6 (25)
64.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.6 (25)
65.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.5 (22)
66.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.5 (19)
67.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.5 (25)
68.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.5 (24)
69.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.5 (23)
70.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio1.5 (21)
71.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.5 (17)
72.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.5 (24)
73.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.4 (18)
74.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.4 (23)
75.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.4 (21)
76.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.4 (24)
77.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.4 (24)
78.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.4 (24)
79.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.4 (22)
80.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.4 (25)
81.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19551.4 (25)
82.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19551.4 (14)
83.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.3 (23)
84.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.3 (25)
85.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.3 (24)
86.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.3 (24)
87.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.2 (24)
88.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.2 (25)
89.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (25)
90.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.2 (16)
91.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio1.2 (25)
92.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.1 (21)
93.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 19551.1 (25)
94.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.1 (25)
95.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.1 (21)
96.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.1 (24)
97.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (24)
98.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.1 (25)
99.Angelo GuaccioWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.1 (15)
100.Rene’ maurice NdourLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.1 (20)