Statistiche individuali: Media palle perse (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.7 (24)
2.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.3 (30)
3.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna3.3 (30)
4.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.1 (23)
5.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.1 (24)
6.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.1 (29)
7.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3.0 (27)
8.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio3.0 (30)
9.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.9 (28)
10.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.8 (26)
11.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.7 (19)
12.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball2.7 (30)
13.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.7 (30)
14.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio2.7 (29)
15.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.5 (30)
16.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.3 (30)
17.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.2 (25)
18.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.2 (28)
19.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.2 (30)
20.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.1 (30)
21.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.1 (29)
22.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.1 (30)
23.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio2.1 (22)
24.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.1 (29)
25.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.1 (17)
26.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.0 (28)
27.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio2.0 (30)
28.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.0 (29)
29.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.0 (29)
30.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.0 (28)
31.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.9 (19)
32.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.9 (17)
33.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.9 (30)
34.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna1.9 (30)
35.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.9 (29)
36.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.9 (16)
37.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna1.9 (29)
38.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.8 (30)
39.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball1.8 (23)
40.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.8 (30)
41.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.8 (29)
42.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.8 (19)
43.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.8 (22)
44.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.8 (29)
45.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.7 (30)
46.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19551.7 (22)
47.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.7 (29)
48.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.7 (30)
49.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna1.7 (29)
50.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.7 (23)
51.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.6 (28)
52.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.6 (30)
53.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.6 (30)
54.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.6 (27)
55.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.6 (29)
56.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball1.6 (30)
57.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.6 (25)
58.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19551.6 (30)
59.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.6 (27)
60.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna1.6 (24)
61.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.5 (23)
62.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19551.5 (19)
63.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.5 (28)
64.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.5 (28)
65.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna1.5 (26)
66.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.4 (18)
67.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina1.4 (27)
68.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball1.4 (27)
69.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio1.4 (25)
70.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.4 (30)
71.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.4 (30)
72.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.4 (21)
73.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.4 (21)
74.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.4 (28)
75.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.4 (30)
76.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.4 (28)
77.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.4 (28)
78.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.4 (22)
79.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.3 (29)
80.Alessandro MaccaferriLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.3 (22)
81.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.3 (29)
82.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.3 (29)
83.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.3 (30)
84.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.3 (30)
85.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.3 (29)
86.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.3 (30)
87.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.3 (30)
88.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.2 (29)
89.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19551.2 (29)
90.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.2 (26)
91.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia1.2 (29)
92.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.1 (28)
93.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 19551.1 (30)
94.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.1 (21)
95.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.1 (28)
96.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.1 (29)
97.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio1.1 (30)
98.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio1.1 (30)
99.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.1 (30)
100.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.0 (27)