Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball11.5 (30)
2.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino10.0 (28)
3.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia9.0 (23)
4.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba9.0 (24)
5.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese8.6 (27)
6.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano8.1 (16)
7.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.0 (29)
8.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia6.9 (29)
9.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze6.6 (25)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli6.6 (30)
11.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna6.5 (29)
12.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19556.4 (19)
13.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese6.4 (28)
14.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.3 (28)
15.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola6.1 (26)
16.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna6.0 (29)
17.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina5.9 (30)
18.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina5.9 (17)
19.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio5.9 (30)
20.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia5.8 (28)
21.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze5.7 (29)
22.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba5.7 (30)
23.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola5.6 (28)
24.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze5.6 (29)
25.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba5.5 (28)
26.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio5.4 (29)
27.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano5.4 (30)
28.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli5.3 (28)
29.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese5.3 (29)
30.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19555.3 (26)
31.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze5.2 (30)
32.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio5.2 (30)
33.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia5.2 (30)
34.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19555.0 (22)
35.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina5.0 (30)
36.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena4.9 (23)
37.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio4.9 (22)
38.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli4.8 (29)
39.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna4.8 (30)
40.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato4.8 (30)
41.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.8 (29)
42.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.8 (27)
43.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba4.8 (30)
44.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19554.7 (29)
45.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.7 (18)
46.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola4.6 (29)
47.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia4.5 (30)
48.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna4.5 (26)
49.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball4.4 (29)
50.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball4.4 (30)
51.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.3 (30)
52.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli4.3 (29)
53.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio4.3 (30)
54.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna4.2 (30)
55.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.2 (30)
56.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19554.2 (30)
57.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli4.2 (30)
58.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.1 (29)
59.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19554.0 (30)
60.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.0 (29)
61.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.9 (21)
62.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.8 (28)
63.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna3.8 (27)
64.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano3.7 (30)
65.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.6 (30)
66.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.6 (28)
67.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.6 (30)
68.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.6 (30)
69.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina3.6 (27)
70.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3.6 (18)
71.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.5 (23)
72.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.5 (28)
73.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.3 (29)
74.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.3 (21)
75.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio3.2 (28)
76.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.2 (29)
77.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.2 (30)
78.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.2 (22)
79.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.1 (29)
80.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.1 (26)
81.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.1 (28)
82.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19553.1 (30)
83.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.0 (30)
84.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia3.0 (23)
85.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.0 (29)
86.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.0 (27)
87.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.9 (29)
88.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.9 (30)
89.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.9 (17)
90.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio2.9 (25)
91.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.8 (19)
92.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.7 (22)
93.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.7 (29)
94.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.6 (19)
95.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.6 (29)
96.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.6 (29)
97.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.6 (28)
98.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio2.6 (30)
99.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.5 (24)
100.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball2.5 (30)