Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball11.6 (25)
2.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.7 (23)
3.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba8.9 (19)
4.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese8.6 (23)
5.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia8.5 (19)
6.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano8.1 (16)
7.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia7.4 (15)
8.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.0 (24)
9.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia6.9 (24)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli6.8 (25)
11.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino6.7 (23)
12.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese6.6 (23)
13.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna6.4 (24)
14.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 19556.4 (14)
15.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola6.3 (22)
16.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze6.2 (21)
17.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna6.1 (24)
18.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia6.0 (24)
19.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina5.9 (17)
20.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio5.8 (25)
21.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba5.8 (23)
22.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19555.7 (21)
23.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola5.7 (24)
24.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina5.7 (25)
25.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba5.7 (25)
26.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli5.7 (23)
27.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19555.6 (17)
28.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball5.6 (14)
29.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio5.5 (24)
30.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia5.5 (25)
31.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese5.5 (24)
32.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze5.4 (24)
33.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio5.4 (25)
34.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze5.3 (24)
35.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli5.3 (24)
36.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina5.2 (25)
37.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato5.1 (25)
38.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano5.0 (25)
39.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena5.0 (20)
40.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio5.0 (21)
41.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze4.9 (25)
42.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna4.9 (25)
43.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.8 (24)
44.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball4.8 (25)
45.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.8 (24)
46.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola4.7 (24)
47.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba4.7 (25)
48.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19554.7 (24)
49.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.6 (13)
50.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia4.5 (25)
51.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19554.5 (25)
52.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.5 (24)
53.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio4.4 (25)
54.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.4 (25)
55.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna4.4 (21)
56.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball4.4 (25)
57.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna4.3 (25)
58.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli4.3 (24)
59.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19554.2 (25)
60.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli4.1 (25)
61.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba4.0 (25)
62.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.0 (24)
63.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.9 (21)
64.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball3.9 (20)
65.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano3.8 (25)
66.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina3.8 (24)
67.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna3.7 (22)
68.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.6 (23)
69.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.6 (23)
70.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3.6 (18)
71.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.5 (25)
72.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano3.5 (25)
73.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.5 (21)
74.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.4 (25)
75.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.4 (23)
76.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.3 (21)
77.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena3.3 (24)
78.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio3.3 (23)
79.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.3 (23)
80.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.2 (25)
81.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19553.2 (25)
82.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze3.2 (22)
83.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.1 (24)
84.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.1 (25)
85.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3.0 (24)
86.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba3.0 (25)
87.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.9 (14)
88.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio2.9 (21)
89.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.9 (17)
90.Angelo GuaccioWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.9 (15)
91.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.8 (25)
92.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.8 (25)
93.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.7 (19)
94.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.7 (24)
95.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.7 (23)
96.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.7 (22)
97.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio2.7 (25)
98.Tommaso MolteniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.6 (14)
99.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina2.6 (19)
100.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.6 (24)