Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball291 (25)
2.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino224 (23)
3.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese197 (23)
4.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli170 (25)
5.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba169 (19)
6.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato167 (24)
7.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia165 (24)
8.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia162 (19)
9.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino154 (23)
10.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna153 (24)
11.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese151 (23)
12.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio146 (25)
13.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna146 (24)
14.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia144 (24)
15.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba142 (25)
16.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina142 (25)
17.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola139 (22)
18.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia137 (25)
19.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola137 (24)
20.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio134 (25)
21.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba134 (23)
22.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio133 (24)
23.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese131 (24)
24.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano130 (16)
25.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli130 (23)
26.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze130 (21)
27.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina129 (25)
28.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze129 (24)
29.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze127 (24)
30.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato127 (25)
31.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano126 (25)
32.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli126 (24)
33.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze122 (25)
34.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna122 (25)
35.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 1955120 (21)
36.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball119 (25)
37.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba117 (25)
38.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino115 (24)
39.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia114 (24)
40.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola113 (24)
41.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 1955112 (24)
42.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 1955112 (25)
43.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia112 (25)
44.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio111 (25)
45.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia111 (15)
46.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano110 (25)
47.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball109 (25)
48.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna107 (25)
49.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano107 (24)
50.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 1955106 (25)
51.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio104 (21)
52.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli102 (25)
53.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli102 (24)
54.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena100 (20)
55.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina100 (17)
56.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba99 (25)
57.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano96 (25)
58.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195596 (17)
59.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia95 (24)
60.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna92 (21)
61.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina91 (24)
62.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195589 (14)
63.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli88 (25)
64.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano87 (25)
65.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato86 (25)
66.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze82 (21)
67.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena82 (23)
68.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato82 (23)
69.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna81 (22)
70.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli81 (25)
71.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195580 (25)
72.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena80 (24)
73.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino79 (23)
74.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball79 (14)
75.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato78 (25)
76.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball78 (20)
77.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba76 (25)
78.Pietro PonzellettiMamy.eu Oleggio76 (23)
79.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia75 (23)
80.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola75 (24)
81.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese73 (24)
82.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze73 (21)
83.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena71 (25)
84.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia71 (25)
85.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze70 (22)
86.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze70 (21)
87.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio67 (25)
88.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato65 (24)
89.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese64 (18)
90.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino63 (24)
91.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano62 (23)
92.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio61 (21)
93.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia60 (13)
94.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese59 (22)
95.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball59 (25)
96.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia57 (22)
97.Liam UdomAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze57 (24)
98.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena56 (24)
99.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese55 (25)
100.Giovanni CorbinelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli53 (25)