Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba21.6 (19)
2.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese19.9 (23)
3.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio19.0 (25)
4.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball18.3 (25)
5.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna17.8 (24)
6.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli17.2 (25)
7.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino17.1 (23)
8.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato16.5 (24)
9.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano16.4 (25)
10.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia15.8 (15)
11.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia14.8 (24)
12.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna14.7 (24)
13.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola14.6 (24)
14.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia14.6 (19)
15.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia14.5 (23)
16.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano14.5 (16)
17.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli14.5 (25)
18.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino14.1 (23)
19.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna14.0 (25)
20.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia13.8 (24)
21.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato13.6 (25)
22.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio13.5 (24)
23.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese13.2 (18)
24.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio13.2 (25)
25.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195513.0 (25)
26.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball12.9 (14)
27.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze12.8 (21)
28.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195512.6 (21)
29.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball12.6 (25)
30.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze12.5 (22)
31.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina11.9 (24)
32.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba11.7 (23)
33.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195511.6 (14)
34.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia11.6 (24)
35.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195511.4 (24)
36.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195511.3 (17)
37.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola11.2 (22)
38.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina11.1 (19)
39.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano11.1 (25)
40.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna11.0 (25)
41.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino11.0 (24)
42.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato10.9 (22)
43.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola10.8 (24)
44.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese10.7 (23)
45.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina10.6 (25)
46.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10.4 (25)
47.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze10.4 (24)
48.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina10.3 (25)
49.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195510.3 (25)
50.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli10.2 (25)
51.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia10.2 (25)
52.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10.2 (25)
53.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena9.8 (23)
54.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.8 (23)
55.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola9.5 (24)
56.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball9.3 (20)
57.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze9.1 (21)
58.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena9.1 (24)
59.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese9.0 (24)
60.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna8.8 (22)
61.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino8.7 (24)
62.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia8.7 (19)
63.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena8.6 (24)
64.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia8.6 (13)
65.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli8.6 (23)
66.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina8.5 (17)
67.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio8.4 (21)
68.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese8.4 (25)
69.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola8.3 (14)
70.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli8.0 (24)
71.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze8.0 (25)
72.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino8.0 (20)
73.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba7.9 (25)
74.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.9 (24)
75.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.9 (21)
76.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.8 (25)
77.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.6 (21)
78.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.6 (25)
79.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna7.6 (21)
80.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano7.5 (24)
81.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia7.3 (24)
82.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.3 (24)
83.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio7.1 (25)
84.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7.1 (25)
85.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano7.1 (25)
86.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli7.1 (24)
87.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19557.1 (25)
88.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina7.0 (14)
89.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna7.0 (21)
90.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia6.8 (25)
91.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19556.8 (25)
92.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano6.7 (23)
93.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese6.5 (24)
94.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia6.5 (22)
95.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba6.5 (25)
96.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano6.5 (25)
97.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli6.5 (25)
98.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena6.1 (24)
99.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola6.1 (17)
100.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball6.0 (25)