Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba22.6 (17)
2.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio21.7 (17)
3.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli19.8 (17)
4.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese19.6 (17)
5.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball17.8 (17)
6.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna17.6 (16)
7.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino17.6 (16)
8.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia17.2 (17)
9.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato17.0 (17)
10.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano16.2 (17)
11.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia15.8 (15)
12.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna15.1 (17)
13.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna14.9 (17)
14.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola14.6 (17)
15.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese14.5 (15)
16.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano14.5 (16)
17.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195514.4 (17)
18.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio14.0 (16)
19.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia13.9 (11)
20.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino13.8 (16)
21.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195513.4 (16)
22.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina13.3 (16)
23.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball12.9 (17)
24.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball12.9 (14)
25.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio12.8 (17)
26.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze12.7 (15)
27.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia12.7 (17)
28.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195512.6 (13)
29.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli12.5 (17)
30.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna12.3 (17)
31.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese12.1 (15)
32.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola12.1 (17)
33.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano11.8 (17)
34.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia11.8 (17)
35.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato11.7 (17)
36.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia11.6 (17)
37.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195511.6 (16)
38.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola11.5 (17)
39.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato11.5 (17)
40.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba11.3 (15)
41.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze11.3 (16)
42.Mario alberto Gigena Basket Cecina11.3 (10)
43.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino11.1 (17)
44.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze11.1 (14)
45.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina10.6 (17)
46.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina10.6 (13)
47.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba10.6 (17)
48.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna10.6 (14)
49.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena10.4 (17)
50.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina10.1 (17)
51.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze10.0 (17)
52.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino9.7 (17)
53.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19559.6 (17)
54.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna9.6 (16)
55.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba9.1 (17)
56.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli9.1 (17)
57.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball8.9 (12)
58.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese8.9 (16)
59.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia8.8 (17)
60.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia8.6 (11)
61.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli8.6 (16)
62.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino8.6 (17)
63.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina8.4 (17)
64.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola8.3 (14)
65.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba8.2 (17)
66.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena8.1 (14)
67.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano8.1 (17)
68.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.9 (17)
69.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli7.9 (16)
70.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola7.8 (17)
71.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7.8 (17)
72.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia7.7 (17)
73.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze7.7 (17)
74.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba7.6 (17)
75.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball7.6 (17)
76.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.6 (17)
77.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio7.5 (17)
78.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena7.5 (17)
79.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese7.5 (17)
80.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli7.5 (17)
81.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino7.3 (16)
82.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.2 (17)
83.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna7.1 (13)
84.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano7.1 (15)
85.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato7.1 (17)
86.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio7.0 (15)
87.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19556.9 (17)
88.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena6.9 (17)
89.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze6.8 (17)
90.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia6.8 (16)
91.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze6.8 (17)
92.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball6.8 (17)
93.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli6.8 (17)
94.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese6.7 (17)
95.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano6.6 (17)
96.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena6.3 (16)
97.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola6.1 (13)
98.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19556.0 (17)
99.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato5.5 (17)
100.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano5.4 (17)