Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba385 (17)
2.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio369 (17)
3.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli337 (17)
4.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese334 (17)
5.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball303 (17)
6.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia292 (17)
7.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato289 (17)
8.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna281 (16)
9.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino281 (16)
10.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano275 (17)
11.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna257 (17)
12.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna254 (17)
13.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola248 (17)
14.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 1955245 (17)
15.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia237 (15)
16.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano232 (16)
17.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio224 (16)
18.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino220 (16)
19.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball220 (17)
20.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese218 (15)
21.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio217 (17)
22.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia216 (17)
23.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 1955215 (16)
24.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina213 (16)
25.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli212 (17)
26.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna209 (17)
27.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola205 (17)
28.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano201 (17)
29.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia200 (17)
30.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato199 (17)
31.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia197 (17)
32.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola196 (17)
33.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato195 (17)
34.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze191 (15)
35.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino189 (17)
36.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 1955185 (16)
37.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese182 (15)
38.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze181 (16)
39.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina181 (17)
40.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball180 (14)
41.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba180 (17)
42.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena176 (17)
43.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina172 (17)
44.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze170 (17)
45.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba170 (15)
46.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino165 (17)
47.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 1955164 (17)
48.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 1955164 (13)
49.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze155 (14)
50.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba154 (17)
51.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli154 (17)
52.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna154 (16)
53.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia153 (11)
54.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia149 (17)
55.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna148 (14)
56.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino146 (17)
57.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina143 (17)
58.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese142 (16)
59.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba139 (17)
60.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano138 (17)
61.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli138 (16)
62.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina138 (13)
63.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze135 (17)
64.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia132 (17)
65.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola132 (17)
66.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia131 (17)
67.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze131 (17)
68.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba130 (17)
69.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato129 (17)
70.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball129 (17)
71.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio128 (17)
72.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena127 (17)
73.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese127 (17)
74.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli127 (17)
75.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli126 (16)
76.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato123 (17)
77.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato120 (17)
78.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 1955118 (17)
79.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena117 (17)
80.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze116 (17)
81.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola116 (14)
82.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino116 (16)
83.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze115 (17)
84.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli115 (17)
85.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball115 (17)
86.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena114 (14)
87.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese114 (17)
88.Mario alberto Gigena Basket Cecina113 (10)
89.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano112 (17)
90.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia109 (16)
91.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball107 (12)
92.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano106 (15)
93.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio105 (15)
94.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 1955102 (17)
95.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena100 (16)
96.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia95 (11)
97.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato94 (17)
98.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna92 (13)
99.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano91 (17)
100.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball88 (17)