Statistiche individuali: Totale valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball565 (30)
2.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio549 (30)
3.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba542 (24)
4.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna523 (29)
5.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese520 (27)
6.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano497 (30)
7.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato484 (29)
8.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino477 (28)
9.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli471 (30)
10.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli471 (30)
11.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna441 (30)
12.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola434 (29)
13.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia418 (29)
14.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna415 (29)
15.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio409 (30)
16.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio404 (29)
17.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia403 (29)
18.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino384 (28)
19.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato378 (30)
20.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia365 (23)
21.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 1955360 (30)
22.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze351 (25)
23.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball346 (30)
24.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia344 (25)
25.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano332 (30)
26.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 1955331 (29)
27.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina330 (30)
28.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze326 (29)
29.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna323 (30)
30.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba322 (30)
31.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia319 (28)
32.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli312 (30)
33.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba310 (30)
34.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina310 (27)
35.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia306 (30)
36.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 1955306 (30)
37.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese304 (28)
38.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina297 (30)
39.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba295 (28)
40.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 1955292 (26)
41.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino290 (28)
42.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola289 (28)
43.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato288 (27)
44.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena285 (29)
45.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino276 (29)
46.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze274 (22)
47.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena273 (28)
48.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola269 (26)
49.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli256 (29)
50.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola252 (29)
51.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese251 (30)
52.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato246 (29)
53.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 1955244 (19)
54.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena243 (29)
55.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze242 (30)
56.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese242 (29)
57.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 1955241 (22)
58.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese238 (18)
59.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino236 (27)
60.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze233 (29)
61.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano232 (16)
62.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio230 (30)
63.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia230 (23)
64.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze228 (26)
65.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia227 (29)
66.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba227 (30)
67.Matteo BotteghiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli215 (28)
68.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano214 (30)
69.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli213 (30)
70.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna212 (27)
71.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina211 (19)
72.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 1955208 (30)
73.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato205 (30)
74.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna204 (26)
75.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato203 (29)
76.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 1955201 (30)
77.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano199 (29)
78.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba197 (30)
79.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia196 (29)
80.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano193 (28)
81.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball193 (23)
82.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia191 (30)
83.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino191 (24)
84.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano186 (30)
85.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano185 (30)
86.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna183 (24)
87.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese182 (29)
88.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli179 (29)
89.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio178 (22)
90.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena177 (29)
91.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano175 (30)
92.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio168 (30)
93.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball167 (29)
94.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze165 (21)
95.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia164 (27)
96.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze160 (21)
97.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato153 (30)
98.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball153 (30)
99.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia151 (18)
100.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina145 (17)