1. | Alberto Cacace | Rucker San Vendemiano | 7.7 (3) |
2. | Flavio Gay | BPC Virtus Cassino | 6.7 (3) |
3. | Mateo Chiarini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 6.4 (5) |
4. | Nikola Markovic | NPC Rieti | 5.5 (4) |
5. | Luca Toniato | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5.5 (4) |
6. | Antonio jacopo Soviero | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 5.3 (3) |
7. | Marco Contento | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5.2 (5) |
8. | Martino Criconia | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 5.0 (3) |
9. | Simone Aromando | Blacks Faenza | 4.8 (4) |
10. | Tomas Cavallero | NPC Rieti | 4.3 (4) |
11. | Andrea Lo biondo | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 4.2 (5) |
12. | Nemanja Dincic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 4.0 (3) |
13. | Dario Masciarelli | Virtus Imola | 3.7 (3) |
14. | Francesco Papa | Blacks Faenza | 3.5 (4) |
15. | Mattia Da campo | NPC Rieti | 3.5 (4) |
16. | Giovanni Poggi | Blacks Faenza | 3.5 (4) |
17. | Sebastiano Perin | Rucker San Vendemiano | 3.3 (3) |
18. | Juozas Balciunas | Virtus Imola | 3.3 (3) |
19. | Gianmarco Leggio | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 3.2 (5) |
20. | Luca Campori | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 3.0 (5) |
21. | Lorenzo Galmarini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 3.0 (5) |
22. | Melkisedek Moreaux | BPC Virtus Cassino | 3.0 (3) |
23. | Simone Tomasini | Blacks Faenza | 3.0 (4) |
24. | Michele Rubbini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 2.8 (5) |
25. | Andrea Traini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 2.8 (4) |
26. | Francesco Magagnoli | Virtus Imola | 2.7 (3) |
27. | Jure Besedic | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2.7 (3) |
28. | Kurt Cassar | NPC Rieti | 2.7 (3) |
29. | Lorenzo Calbini | Rucker San Vendemiano | 2.7 (3) |
30. | Mattia Mastroianni | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2.3 (3) |
31. | William luca Wiltshire | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2.3 (3) |
32. | Luca Manenti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2.3 (3) |
33. | Manuel Diomede | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 2.3 (4) |
34. | Richard ygor Morina | Virtus Imola | 2.0 (3) |
35. | Sebastian Vico | Blacks Faenza | 2.0 (4) |
36. | Darryl joshua Jackson | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 2.0 (3) |
37. | Giacomo Siberna | Blacks Faenza | 2.0 (4) |
38. | Tommaso Oxilia | Rucker San Vendemiano | 2.0 (3) |
39. | Benjamin Marchiaro | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 2.0 (3) |
40. | Edoardo Di emidio | Rucker San Vendemiano | 2.0 (3) |
41. | Gioacchino Chiappelli | Virtus Imola | 2.0 (3) |
42. | Ilia Boev | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 1.8 (5) |
43. | Giordano Pagani | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 1.8 (5) |
44. | Baye modou Diouf | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 1.8 (5) |
45. | Marco Bacchin | NPC Rieti | 1.8 (4) |
46. | Lucas Maglietti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 1.7 (3) |
47. | Enrico Vettori | Rucker San Vendemiano | 1.7 (3) |
48. | Jakov Milosevic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.7 (3) |
49. | Matteo Laganà | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 1.4 (5) |
50. | Michael Lemmi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.3 (3) |
51. | Jacopo Aglio | Virtus Imola | 1.3 (3) |
52. | Daniel Ohenhen | Virtus Imola | 1.3 (3) |
53. | Michael Teghini | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.3 (3) |
54. | Giulio Candotto | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.3 (3) |
55. | Mattia Melchiorri | NPC Rieti | 1.3 (4) |
56. | Luca Galassi | Blacks Faenza | 1.3 (4) |
57. | Massimiliano Ferraro | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 1.2 (5) |
58. | Mario jose Ghersetti | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 1.2 (5) |
59. | Zakaria El agbani | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 1.0 (3) |
60. | Marco Petrucci | Blacks Faenza | 0.8 (4) |
61. | Nicolò Gatti | Rucker San Vendemiano | 0.7 (3) |
62. | Marco Morara | Virtus Imola | 0.7 (3) |
63. | Pietro Agostini | NPC Rieti | 0.5 (4) |
64. | Leonardo Del sole | NPC Rieti | 0.5 (4) |
65. | Giorgio Manna | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 0.5 (4) |
66. | Manolo Perella | NPC Rieti | 0.3 (3) |
67. | Alessio Truglio | BPC Virtus Cassino | 0.3 (3) |
68. | Mauro Zacchigna | Rucker San Vendemiano | 0.3 (3) |
69. | Davide Frizzarin | BPC Virtus Cassino | 0.0 (3) |
70. | Riccardo Bassi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 0.0 (3) |
71. | Giacomo Granieri | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 0.0 (3) |