1. | Simone Aromando | Blacks Faenza | 19.5 (4) |
2. | Mateo Chiarini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 18.8 (5) |
3. | Flavio Gay | BPC Virtus Cassino | 18.0 (3) |
4. | Martino Criconia | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 17.3 (3) |
5. | Andrea Lo biondo | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 16.4 (5) |
6. | Kurt Cassar | NPC Rieti | 16.0 (3) |
7. | Melkisedek Moreaux | BPC Virtus Cassino | 15.7 (3) |
8. | Pietro Agostini | NPC Rieti | 14.8 (4) |
9. | Gianmarco Leggio | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 14.2 (5) |
10. | Mattia Da campo | NPC Rieti | 13.3 (4) |
11. | Francesco Magagnoli | Virtus Imola | 13.0 (3) |
12. | Tomas Cavallero | NPC Rieti | 12.8 (4) |
13. | Juozas Balciunas | Virtus Imola | 12.7 (3) |
14. | Michele Rubbini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 12.0 (5) |
15. | Mattia Mastroianni | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 11.7 (3) |
16. | Marco Contento | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 11.6 (5) |
17. | Luca Toniato | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 11.5 (4) |
18. | Lorenzo Galmarini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 11.4 (5) |
19. | Jure Besedic | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 11.3 (3) |
20. | William luca Wiltshire | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 11.0 (3) |
21. | Nikola Markovic | NPC Rieti | 11.0 (4) |
22. | Tommaso Oxilia | Rucker San Vendemiano | 11.0 (3) |
23. | Jakov Milosevic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 10.7 (3) |
24. | Daniel Ohenhen | Virtus Imola | 10.3 (3) |
25. | Enrico Vettori | Rucker San Vendemiano | 10.3 (3) |
26. | Simone Tomasini | Blacks Faenza | 10.0 (4) |
27. | Nemanja Dincic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 10.0 (3) |
28. | Darryl joshua Jackson | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 9.7 (3) |
29. | Dario Masciarelli | Virtus Imola | 9.3 (3) |
30. | Zakaria El agbani | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 9.3 (3) |
31. | Massimiliano Ferraro | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 9.2 (5) |
32. | Marco Petrucci | Blacks Faenza | 8.8 (4) |
33. | Alberto Cacace | Rucker San Vendemiano | 8.7 (3) |
34. | Sebastiano Perin | Rucker San Vendemiano | 8.7 (3) |
35. | Giacomo Siberna | Blacks Faenza | 8.5 (4) |
36. | Luca Campori | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 8.4 (5) |
37. | Giulio Candotto | BPC Virtus Cassino | 8.3 (3) |
38. | Gioacchino Chiappelli | Virtus Imola | 8.3 (3) |
39. | Giovanni Poggi | Blacks Faenza | 8.3 (4) |
40. | Luca Galassi | Blacks Faenza | 8.3 (4) |
41. | Giordano Pagani | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 8.0 (5) |
42. | Manuel Diomede | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 8.0 (4) |
43. | Francesco Papa | Blacks Faenza | 8.0 (4) |
44. | Antonio jacopo Soviero | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 7.3 (3) |
45. | Matteo Laganà | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 7.2 (5) |
46. | Lorenzo Calbini | Rucker San Vendemiano | 7.0 (3) |
47. | Mario jose Ghersetti | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 6.6 (5) |
48. | Nicolò Gatti | Rucker San Vendemiano | 6.3 (3) |
49. | Jacopo Aglio | Virtus Imola | 6.3 (3) |
50. | Baye modou Diouf | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 6.2 (5) |
51. | Alessio Truglio | BPC Virtus Cassino | 5.7 (3) |
52. | Mauro Zacchigna | Rucker San Vendemiano | 5.7 (3) |
53. | Andrea Traini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5.5 (4) |
54. | Sebastian Vico | Blacks Faenza | 5.3 (4) |
55. | Benjamin Marchiaro | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 5.0 (3) |
56. | Michael Teghini | BPC Virtus Cassino | 5.0 (3) |
57. | Marco Bacchin | NPC Rieti | 5.0 (4) |
58. | Lucas Maglietti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 5.0 (3) |
59. | Ilia Boev | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5.0 (5) |
60. | Luca Manenti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 4.3 (3) |
61. | Michael Lemmi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 4.3 (3) |
62. | Richard ygor Morina | Virtus Imola | 4.3 (3) |
63. | Mattia Melchiorri | NPC Rieti | 3.3 (4) |
64. | Edoardo Di emidio | Rucker San Vendemiano | 2.7 (3) |
65. | Giorgio Manna | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 2.5 (4) |
66. | Leonardo Del sole | NPC Rieti | 2.0 (4) |
67. | Riccardo Bassi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.3 (3) |
68. | Marco Morara | Virtus Imola | 1.3 (3) |
69. | Giacomo Granieri | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 0.7 (3) |
70. | Manolo Perella | NPC Rieti | 0.7 (3) |
71. | Davide Frizzarin | BPC Virtus Cassino | 0.0 (3) |