1. | Simone Aromando | Blacks Faenza | 22.3 (4) |
2. | Mateo Chiarini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 22.2 (5) |
3. | Andrea Lo biondo | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 21.2 (5) |
4. | Flavio Gay | BPC Virtus Cassino | 19.7 (3) |
5. | Martino Criconia | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 19.0 (3) |
6. | Francesco Magagnoli | Virtus Imola | 18.7 (3) |
7. | Luca Toniato | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 17.0 (4) |
8. | Melkisedek Moreaux | BPC Virtus Cassino | 16.7 (3) |
9. | Gianmarco Leggio | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 16.6 (5) |
10. | Tommaso Oxilia | Rucker San Vendemiano | 16.3 (3) |
11. | Mattia Da campo | NPC Rieti | 16.3 (4) |
12. | Pietro Agostini | NPC Rieti | 15.5 (4) |
13. | Tomas Cavallero | NPC Rieti | 15.0 (4) |
14. | Michele Rubbini | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 14.0 (5) |
15. | Lorenzo Galmarini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 13.2 (5) |
16. | Giovanni Poggi | Blacks Faenza | 13.0 (4) |
17. | Alberto Cacace | Rucker San Vendemiano | 12.7 (3) |
18. | Kurt Cassar | NPC Rieti | 12.3 (3) |
19. | Baye modou Diouf | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 12.2 (5) |
20. | Nemanja Dincic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 11.7 (3) |
21. | Juozas Balciunas | Virtus Imola | 11.3 (3) |
22. | Jure Besedic | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 11.0 (3) |
23. | Antonio jacopo Soviero | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 11.0 (3) |
24. | Francesco Papa | Blacks Faenza | 11.0 (4) |
25. | Giulio Candotto | BPC Virtus Cassino | 10.7 (3) |
26. | Marco Contento | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 10.6 (5) |
27. | Gioacchino Chiappelli | Virtus Imola | 10.0 (3) |
28. | Dario Masciarelli | Virtus Imola | 10.0 (3) |
29. | Simone Tomasini | Blacks Faenza | 10.0 (4) |
30. | Darryl joshua Jackson | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 9.3 (3) |
31. | Nikola Markovic | NPC Rieti | 9.3 (4) |
32. | Manuel Diomede | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 9.3 (4) |
33. | Giacomo Siberna | Blacks Faenza | 9.0 (4) |
34. | Enrico Vettori | Rucker San Vendemiano | 8.7 (3) |
35. | Mattia Mastroianni | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 8.7 (3) |
36. | Sebastiano Perin | Rucker San Vendemiano | 8.3 (3) |
37. | William luca Wiltshire | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 8.3 (3) |
38. | Jacopo Aglio | Virtus Imola | 8.0 (3) |
39. | Daniel Ohenhen | Virtus Imola | 8.0 (3) |
40. | Jakov Milosevic | BPC Virtus Cassino | 7.7 (3) |
41. | Luca Campori | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 7.6 (5) |
42. | Luca Galassi | Blacks Faenza | 7.5 (4) |
43. | Michael Lemmi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 7.3 (3) |
44. | Nicolò Gatti | Rucker San Vendemiano | 6.7 (3) |
45. | Giordano Pagani | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 6.4 (5) |
46. | Zakaria El agbani | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 6.3 (3) |
47. | Mauro Zacchigna | Rucker San Vendemiano | 6.3 (3) |
48. | Matteo Laganà | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 6.2 (5) |
49. | Massimiliano Ferraro | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 6.2 (5) |
50. | Lucas Maglietti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 6.0 (3) |
51. | Marco Petrucci | Blacks Faenza | 6.0 (4) |
52. | Mario jose Ghersetti | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5.6 (5) |
53. | Andrea Traini | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 5.5 (4) |
54. | Lorenzo Calbini | Rucker San Vendemiano | 5.3 (3) |
55. | Michael Teghini | BPC Virtus Cassino | 5.3 (3) |
56. | Marco Bacchin | NPC Rieti | 4.8 (4) |
57. | Luca Manenti | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 4.7 (3) |
58. | Richard ygor Morina | Virtus Imola | 4.3 (3) |
59. | Mattia Melchiorri | NPC Rieti | 4.3 (4) |
60. | Alessio Truglio | BPC Virtus Cassino | 3.0 (3) |
61. | Ilia Boev | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 2.8 (5) |
62. | Sebastian Vico | Blacks Faenza | 2.5 (4) |
63. | Leonardo Del sole | NPC Rieti | 1.8 (4) |
64. | Benjamin Marchiaro | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 1.7 (3) |
65. | Giorgio Manna | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 1.5 (4) |
66. | Manolo Perella | NPC Rieti | 1.3 (3) |
67. | Marco Morara | Virtus Imola | 1.3 (3) |
68. | Edoardo Di emidio | Rucker San Vendemiano | 0.7 (3) |
69. | Giacomo Granieri | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | -0.3 (3) |
70. | Davide Frizzarin | BPC Virtus Cassino | -2.0 (3) |
71. | Riccardo Bassi | BPC Virtus Cassino | -2.0 (3) |