1. | Njegos Visnjic | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 73.5 (18) |
2. | Luca Bisconti | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 62.7 (24) |
3. | Gianmarco Leggio | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 62.3 (21) |
4. | Iba koite Thiam | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 61.7 (18) |
5. | Mathias Drigo | Lions Bisceglie | 61.5 (23) |
6. | Gints Antrops | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 61.2 (19) |
7. | Mauro Liburdi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 60.7 (14) |
8. | Lazar Kekovic | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 59.3 (14) |
9. | Andrea Locci | Scandone Avellino | 58.7 (22) |
10. | Marcelo Dip | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 57.6 (23) |
11. | Dut Mabor biar | Stella Azzurra Roma | 57.0 (15) |
12. | Matteo Botteghi | Meta Formia | 56.5 (24) |
13. | Ferdinando Matrone | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 56.5 (24) |
14. | Vittorio Visentin | Frata Nardò | 56.4 (23) |
15. | Andrea Martino | LUISS Roma | 55.2 (21) |
16. | Lorenzo Tortu | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 55.0 (22) |
17. | Leonardo Marini | Lions Bisceglie | 53.6 (23) |
18. | Roberto Chessari | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 53.2 (24) |
19. | Vincenzo Provenzani | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 53.1 (23) |
20. | Riccardo Bartolozzi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 53.1 (23) |
21. | Francesco Infante | LUISS Roma | 52.8 (22) |
22. | Daniele Grilli | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 52.8 (14) |
23. | Alessandro Potì | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 52.7 (16) |
24. | Manuel Diomede | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 52.0 (22) |
25. | Alessandro Azzaro | Frata Nardò | 51.7 (22) |
26. | Ignacio Ochoa | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 51.5 (23) |
27. | Alessandro Cecchetti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 51.0 (24) |
28. | Biagio Sergio | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 50.4 (24) |
29. | Silvio Stanzani | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 50.4 (17) |
30. | Bruno Ondo mengue | Scandone Avellino | 50.3 (21) |
31. | Matteo Visintin | Stella Azzurra Roma | 50.2 (22) |
32. | Andrea Longobardi | Meta Formia | 49.5 (22) |
33. | Andrea Albertini | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 49.1 (24) |
34. | Nicola Savoldelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 48.9 (21) |
35. | Giovanni Laquintana | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 48.4 (22) |
36. | Gianluca Tredici | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 47.5 (21) |
37. | Giacomo Sereni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 47.5 (20) |
38. | Riccardo Coviello | Frata Nardò | 47.3 (23) |
39. | Daniele Tomasello | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 46.6 (22) |
40. | Gianmarco Rossi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 46.5 (23) |
41. | Federico Burini | Frata Nardò | 46.0 (23) |
42. | Matteo Fioravanti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 45.7 (23) |
43. | Simone Rischia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 45.4 (23) |
44. | Mauro Stella | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 43.8 (24) |
45. | Antonio fabrizio Smorto | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 43.2 (23) |
46. | Daniele Bonessio | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 42.9 (23) |
47. | Luigi Brunetti | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 42.9 (24) |
48. | Mario Tamburrini | LUISS Roma | 42.3 (22) |
49. | Luigi Cimminella | Meta Formia | 42.0 (23) |
50. | Tommaso Carnovali | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 41.8 (24) |
51. | Giulio Casale | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 41.7 (22) |
52. | Marco Rupil | Stella Azzurra Roma | 41.2 (21) |
53. | Emmanuel Adeola | Stella Azzurra Roma | 38.7 (16) |