1. | Nicola Savoldelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 4.7 (21) |
2. | Giovanni Coronini | Meta Formia | 4.5 (24) |
3. | Federico Burini | Frata Nardò | 4.5 (23) |
4. | Mauro Stella | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 4.3 (24) |
5. | Ariel Svoboda | BPC Virtus Cassino | 4.1 (14) |
6. | Simone Rischia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 4.1 (23) |
7. | Carlo Cantone | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 3.8 (21) |
8. | Daniele Grilli | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 3.3 (14) |
9. | Marco Pasqualin | LUISS Roma | 3.1 (22) |
10. | Manuel Diomede | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 3.1 (22) |
11. | Giulio Casale | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 3.0 (22) |
12. | Lorenzo Panzini | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 2.9 (23) |
13. | Renato Buono | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 2.9 (22) |
14. | Tommaso Carnovali | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 2.8 (24) |
15. | Daniele Bonessio | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 2.8 (23) |
16. | Simone Bonfiglio | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 2.6 (20) |
17. | Marco Rupil | Stella Azzurra Roma | 2.6 (21) |
18. | Antonio fabrizio Smorto | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 2.4 (23) |
19. | Lorenzo Tortu | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 2.4 (22) |
20. | Gianni Cantagalli | Lions Bisceglie | 2.3 (23) |
21. | Luca Bisconti | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 2.3 (24) |
22. | Simone Lasagni | BPC Virtus Cassino | 2.2 (13) |
23. | Andrea Longobardi | Meta Formia | 2.2 (22) |
24. | Mirko Gentili | Meta Formia | 2.2 (22) |
25. | Filiberto Dri | Lions Bisceglie | 2.2 (23) |
26. | Matteo Visintin | Stella Azzurra Roma | 2.1 (22) |
27. | Simone Manzo | BPC Virtus Cassino | 2.1 (15) |
28. | Vincenzo Provenzani | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 2.1 (23) |
29. | Giovanni Laquintana | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 2.1 (22) |
30. | Silvio Stanzani | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 2.1 (17) |
31. | Domenico Marzaioli | Scandone Avellino | 2.0 (22) |
32. | Andrea Picarelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 2.0 (21) |
33. | Nicolò Bertocco | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 2.0 (23) |
34. | Antonio Serroni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 1.9 (23) |
35. | Allen Agbogan | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 1.8 (23) |
36. | Alberto Cacace | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 1.8 (23) |
37. | Biagio Sergio | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 1.8 (24) |
38. | Ignacio Ochoa | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 1.7 (23) |
39. | Thomas Reale | Stella Azzurra Roma | 1.7 (21) |
40. | Marcelo Dip | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 1.6 (23) |
41. | Davide Marchini | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 1.6 (23) |
42. | Luigi Cimminella | Meta Formia | 1.6 (23) |
43. | Cesare Zugno | Lions Bisceglie | 1.6 (23) |
44. | Mark Czumbel | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 1.5 (22) |
45. | Giovanni Gambarota | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 1.5 (17) |
46. | Gints Antrops | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 1.5 (19) |
47. | Bruno Ondo mengue | Scandone Avellino | 1.5 (21) |
48. | Mathias Drigo | Lions Bisceglie | 1.5 (23) |
49. | Andrea Barsanti | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 1.5 (21) |
50. | Riccardo Murri | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 1.5 (24) |
51. | Alessandro Potì | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 1.4 (16) |
52. | Mario Tamburrini | LUISS Roma | 1.4 (22) |
53. | Luca Izzo | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 1.4 (15) |
54. | Michele Peroni | Frata Nardò | 1.4 (23) |
55. | Riccardo Coviello | Frata Nardò | 1.4 (23) |
56. | Andrea Chiriatti | Lions Bisceglie | 1.3 (23) |
57. | Nicola Artuso | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 1.3 (21) |
58. | Valerio Staffieri | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 1.3 (23) |
59. | Efe Idiaru | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 1.3 (24) |
60. | Daniele Dell'uomo | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 1.3 (14) |
61. | Alberto Di salvia | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 1.3 (21) |
62. | Andrea Bianco | Scandone Avellino | 1.3 (21) |
63. | Francesco Infante | LUISS Roma | 1.3 (22) |
64. | Gianmarco Rossi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 1.2 (23) |
65. | Luigi Brunetti | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 1.2 (24) |
66. | Roberto Chessari | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 1.2 (24) |
67. | Lorenzo Cherubini | Scandone Avellino | 1.2 (20) |
68. | Joel Fokou | Stella Azzurra Roma | 1.1 (14) |
69. | Andrea Martino | LUISS Roma | 1.1 (21) |
70. | Gianluca Tredici | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 1.1 (21) |
71. | Riccardo Bartolozzi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 1.1 (23) |
72. | Pasquale Battaglia | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 1.1 (23) |
73. | Alessandro Porfido | Meta Formia | 1.1 (24) |
74. | Ferdinando Smorra | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 1.1 (15) |
75. | Riccardo Callara | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.0 (21) |
76. | Edoardo Ugolini | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 1.0 (22) |
77. | Matteo Bini | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 1.0 (23) |
78. | Leonardo Marini | Lions Bisceglie | 1.0 (23) |
79. | Alessandro Azzaro | Frata Nardò | 1.0 (22) |
80. | Alessandro Cecchetti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.0 (24) |
81. | Matteo Fioravanti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.0 (23) |
82. | Kakha Zhgenti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 1.0 (13) |
83. | Gianluca Santini | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 1.0 (23) |
84. | Edoardo Lucarelli | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 1.0 (24) |
85. | Matteo Caridà | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 1.0 (24) |
86. | Matteo Ghirlanda | Stella Azzurra Roma | 1.0 (22) |
87. | Mattia Mastroianni | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 1.0 (21) |
88. | Gianmarco Leggio | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 1.0 (21) |
89. | Salvatore francesco Errico | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 0.9 (22) |
90. | Matteo Cavallo | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 0.9 (17) |
91. | Ferdinando Matrone | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 0.9 (24) |
92. | Dario Scodavolpe | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 0.9 (15) |
93. | Vladimir Rajacic | Scandone Avellino | 0.9 (22) |
94. | Andrea Locci | Scandone Avellino | 0.9 (22) |
95. | Giacomo Sereni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 0.9 (20) |
96. | Matteo Botteghi | Meta Formia | 0.8 (24) |
97. | Andrea Albertini | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 0.8 (24) |
98. | Alessio Di carmine | LUISS Roma | 0.8 (15) |
99. | Giuseppe De leo | Scandone Avellino | 0.8 (19) |
100. | Edoardo Maresca | Lions Bisceglie | 0.8 (23) |