1. | Riccardo Callara | BPC Virtus Cassino | 91.3 (21) |
2. | Manuel Diomede | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 88.9 (22) |
3. | Nicola Savoldelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 88.6 (21) |
4. | Davide Marchini | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 85.9 (23) |
5. | Marco Rupil | Stella Azzurra Roma | 85.1 (21) |
6. | Giulio Casale | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 84.8 (22) |
7. | Gianni Cantagalli | Lions Bisceglie | 83.5 (23) |
8. | Luigi Brunetti | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 83.0 (24) |
9. | Luca Bisconti | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 82.7 (24) |
10. | Filiberto Dri | Lions Bisceglie | 81.6 (23) |
11. | Matteo Bini | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 81.3 (23) |
12. | Mauro Stella | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 81.3 (24) |
13. | Gianmarco Leggio | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 80.0 (21) |
14. | Giovanni Laquintana | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 80.0 (22) |
15. | Gianmarco Rossi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 79.2 (23) |
16. | Mirko Gentili | Meta Formia | 77.9 (22) |
17. | Giovanni Gambarota | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 77.8 (17) |
18. | Roberto Chessari | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 77.4 (24) |
19. | Simone Rischia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 77.3 (23) |
20. | Riccardo Murri | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 77.2 (24) |
21. | Daniele Grilli | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 76.8 (14) |
22. | Gints Antrops | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 76.4 (19) |
23. | Alessandro Potì | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 76.2 (16) |
24. | Marco Pasqualin | LUISS Roma | 76.0 (22) |
25. | Vincenzo Provenzani | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 75.8 (23) |
26. | Lorenzo Tortu | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 75.4 (22) |
27. | Ignacio Ochoa | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 74.6 (23) |
28. | Matteo Visintin | Stella Azzurra Roma | 74.3 (22) |
29. | Riccardo Coviello | Frata Nardò | 74.2 (23) |
30. | Andrea Longobardi | Meta Formia | 74.2 (22) |
31. | Gianluca Tredici | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 74.2 (21) |
32. | Renato Buono | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 74.1 (22) |
33. | Pasquale Battaglia | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 72.4 (23) |
34. | Leonardo Marini | Lions Bisceglie | 71.9 (23) |
35. | Bruno Ondo mengue | Scandone Avellino | 71.7 (21) |
36. | Tommaso Carnovali | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 71.6 (24) |
37. | Edoardo Ugolini | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 69.4 (22) |
38. | Francesco Infante | LUISS Roma | 69.4 (22) |
39. | Matteo Fioravanti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 68.2 (23) |
40. | Alberto Cacace | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 67.4 (23) |
41. | Antongiulio Bonaccorso | LUISS Roma | 67.2 (16) |
42. | Andrea Martino | LUISS Roma | 66.7 (21) |
43. | Silvio Stanzani | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 66.1 (17) |
44. | Ferdinando Matrone | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 64.3 (24) |
45. | Iba koite Thiam | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 63.9 (18) |
46. | Daniele Tomasello | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 63.7 (22) |
47. | Domenico Marzaioli | Scandone Avellino | 62.7 (22) |
48. | Riccardo Bartolozzi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 62.6 (23) |
49. | Mauro Liburdi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 60.8 (14) |
50. | Andrea Picarelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 59.6 (21) |
51. | Marcelo Dip | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 55.7 (23) |
52. | Andrea Locci | Scandone Avellino | 54.8 (22) |
53. | Alessandro Cecchetti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 50.0 (24) |
54. | Alessandro Azzaro | Frata Nardò | 43.8 (22) |