1. | Ferdinando Matrone | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 80 (24) |
2. | Riccardo Bartolozzi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 79 (23) |
3. | Daniele Bonessio | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 79 (23) |
4. | Valerio Staffieri | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 77 (23) |
5. | Leonardo Marini | Lions Bisceglie | 76 (23) |
6. | Alberto Cacace | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 76 (23) |
7. | Biagio Sergio | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 75 (24) |
8. | Alessandro Cecchetti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 75 (24) |
9. | Antonio Serroni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 74 (23) |
10. | Matteo Fioravanti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 73 (23) |
11. | Renato Buono | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 72 (22) |
12. | Nicolò Bertocco | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 71 (23) |
13. | Edoardo Maresca | Lions Bisceglie | 70 (23) |
14. | Daniel Datuowei | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 70 (23) |
15. | Andrea Martino | LUISS Roma | 69 (21) |
16. | Federico Burini | Frata Nardò | 69 (23) |
17. | Riccardo Murri | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 69 (24) |
18. | Andrea Longobardi | Meta Formia | 69 (22) |
19. | Pasquale Battaglia | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 68 (23) |
20. | Vincenzo Provenzani | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 68 (23) |
21. | Alessandro Azzaro | Frata Nardò | 68 (22) |
22. | Francesco Infante | LUISS Roma | 68 (22) |
23. | Gianmarco Leggio | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 68 (21) |
24. | Luigi Brunetti | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 67 (24) |
25. | Andrea Albertini | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 67 (24) |
26. | Vittorio Visentin | Frata Nardò | 67 (23) |
27. | Marcelo Dip | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 67 (23) |
28. | Andrea Bianco | Scandone Avellino | 67 (21) |
29. | Nicola Artuso | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 67 (21) |
30. | Daniele Tomasello | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 65 (22) |
31. | Roberto Chessari | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 65 (24) |
32. | Luigi Cimminella | Meta Formia | 64 (23) |
33. | Davide Marchini | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 64 (23) |
34. | Giovanni Coronini | Meta Formia | 64 (24) |
35. | Matteo Caridà | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 63 (24) |
36. | Goran Bjelic | Frata Nardò | 63 (21) |
37. | Antonio fabrizio Smorto | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 63 (23) |
38. | Cesare Zugno | Lions Bisceglie | 63 (23) |
39. | Gianluca Santini | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 62 (23) |
40. | Matteo De leone | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 62 (19) |
41. | Giulio Casale | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 62 (22) |
42. | Andrea Locci | Scandone Avellino | 61 (22) |
43. | Mattia Mastroianni | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 61 (21) |
44. | Alessandro Porfido | Meta Formia | 60 (24) |
45. | Matteo Visintin | Stella Azzurra Roma | 60 (22) |
46. | Khadim Diouf | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 60 (22) |
47. | Nicola Savoldelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 59 (21) |
48. | Filiberto Dri | Lions Bisceglie | 59 (23) |
49. | Edoardo Lucarelli | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 59 (24) |
50. | Matteo Ghirlanda | Stella Azzurra Roma | 57 (22) |
51. | Mathias Drigo | Lions Bisceglie | 56 (23) |
52. | Ignacio Ochoa | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 56 (23) |
53. | Giacomo Sereni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 56 (20) |
54. | Dut Mabor biar | Stella Azzurra Roma | 56 (15) |
55. | Efe Idiaru | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 56 (24) |
56. | Giuseppe Luongo | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 56 (24) |
57. | Marco Pasqualin | LUISS Roma | 55 (22) |
58. | Francesco Gellera | LUISS Roma | 55 (20) |
59. | Riccardo Callara | BPC Virtus Cassino | 55 (21) |
60. | Michele Peroni | Frata Nardò | 52 (23) |
61. | Giuseppe De leo | Scandone Avellino | 50 (19) |
62. | Mark Czumbel | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 50 (22) |
63. | Andrea Chiriatti | Lions Bisceglie | 50 (23) |
64. | Massimiliano Bordi | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 50 (23) |
65. | Gianluca Tredici | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 50 (21) |
66. | Matteo Botteghi | Meta Formia | 50 (24) |
67. | Njegos Visnjic | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 49 (18) |
68. | Riccardo Rovere | BPC Virtus Cassino | 49 (17) |
69. | Giovanni Laquintana | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 49 (22) |
70. | Andrea Barsanti | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 49 (21) |
71. | Lorenzo Panzini | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 49 (23) |
72. | Matteo Bini | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 49 (23) |
73. | Iba koite Thiam | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 48 (18) |
74. | Mario Mancini | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 48 (21) |
75. | Lorenzo Tortu | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 48 (22) |
76. | Simone Bonfiglio | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 48 (20) |
77. | Gints Antrops | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 47 (19) |
78. | Antonio Cioppa | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 46 (24) |
79. | Mauro Liburdi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 46 (14) |
80. | Lorenzo Cherubini | Scandone Avellino | 46 (20) |
81. | Fatih Mehmedoviq | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 46 (23) |
82. | Gianmarco Rossi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 46 (23) |
83. | Allen Agbogan | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 46 (23) |
84. | Carlo Cantone | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 45 (21) |
85. | Luca Izzo | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 45 (15) |
86. | Mauro Stella | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 45 (24) |
87. | Matteo Cavallo | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 45 (17) |
88. | Silvio Stanzani | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 45 (17) |
89. | Giuseppe Di poce | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 45 (22) |
90. | Vladimir Rajacic | Scandone Avellino | 44 (22) |
91. | Mario Tamburrini | LUISS Roma | 44 (22) |
92. | Tommaso Carnovali | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 44 (24) |
93. | Mirko Gentili | Meta Formia | 43 (22) |
94. | Salvatore francesco Errico | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 43 (22) |
95. | Manuel Diomede | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 43 (22) |
96. | Bruno Ondo mengue | Scandone Avellino | 43 (21) |
97. | Marco Rupil | Stella Azzurra Roma | 42 (21) |
98. | Gianluca Tibs | Meta Formia | 42 (23) |
99. | Riccardo Coviello | Frata Nardò | 42 (23) |
100. | Daniele Fiorucci | LUISS Roma | 41 (22) |