1. | Ferdinando Matrone | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 232 (24) |
2. | Riccardo Coviello | Frata Nardò | 213 (23) |
3. | Luca Bisconti | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 209 (24) |
4. | Marcelo Dip | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 207 (23) |
5. | Luigi Brunetti | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 207 (24) |
6. | Daniele Tomasello | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 205 (22) |
7. | Lorenzo Tortu | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 176 (22) |
8. | Riccardo Bartolozzi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 172 (23) |
9. | Riccardo Murri | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 158 (24) |
10. | Gianmarco Leggio | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 155 (21) |
11. | Matteo Botteghi | Meta Formia | 145 (24) |
12. | Gints Antrops | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 145 (19) |
13. | Dut Mabor biar | Stella Azzurra Roma | 144 (15) |
14. | Francesco Infante | LUISS Roma | 143 (22) |
15. | Daniele Bonessio | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 140 (23) |
16. | Alessandro Azzaro | Frata Nardò | 139 (22) |
17. | Vittorio Visentin | Frata Nardò | 136 (23) |
18. | Mathias Drigo | Lions Bisceglie | 133 (23) |
19. | Alessandro Porfido | Meta Formia | 132 (24) |
20. | Biagio Sergio | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 130 (24) |
21. | Nicolò Bertocco | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 130 (23) |
22. | Matteo Fioravanti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 129 (23) |
23. | Alessandro Cecchetti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 126 (24) |
24. | Andrea Locci | Scandone Avellino | 126 (22) |
25. | Leonardo Marini | Lions Bisceglie | 125 (23) |
26. | Alberto Cacace | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 124 (23) |
27. | Njegos Visnjic | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 123 (18) |
28. | Andrea Longobardi | Meta Formia | 122 (22) |
29. | Lorenzo Panzini | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 121 (23) |
30. | Giulio Casale | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 121 (22) |
31. | Antonio fabrizio Smorto | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 119 (23) |
32. | Mauro Stella | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 118 (24) |
33. | Ignacio Ochoa | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 118 (23) |
34. | Iba koite Thiam | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 117 (18) |
35. | Matteo Visintin | Stella Azzurra Roma | 110 (22) |
36. | Francesco Gellera | LUISS Roma | 110 (20) |
37. | Tommaso Carnovali | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 109 (24) |
38. | Mattia Mastroianni | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 108 (21) |
39. | Matteo Ghirlanda | Stella Azzurra Roma | 108 (22) |
40. | Roberto Chessari | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 105 (24) |
41. | Salvatore francesco Errico | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 103 (22) |
42. | Matteo Bini | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 103 (23) |
43. | Giovanni Gambarota | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 102 (17) |
44. | Andrea Martino | LUISS Roma | 100 (21) |
45. | Gianluca Tredici | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 98 (21) |
46. | Federico Burini | Frata Nardò | 98 (23) |
47. | Giacomo Sereni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 97 (20) |
48. | Andrea Picarelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 96 (21) |
49. | Bruno Ondo mengue | Scandone Avellino | 94 (21) |
50. | Nicola Savoldelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 92 (21) |
51. | Gianni Cantagalli | Lions Bisceglie | 91 (23) |
52. | Silvio Stanzani | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 91 (17) |
53. | Joel Fokou | Stella Azzurra Roma | 89 (14) |
54. | Giovanni Coronini | Meta Formia | 88 (24) |
55. | Allen Agbogan | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 86 (23) |
56. | Domenico Marzaioli | Scandone Avellino | 85 (22) |
57. | Matteo De leone | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 85 (19) |
58. | Vladimir Rajacic | Scandone Avellino | 83 (22) |
59. | Alessandro Potì | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 82 (16) |
60. | Edoardo Maresca | Lions Bisceglie | 81 (23) |
61. | Marco Rupil | Stella Azzurra Roma | 81 (21) |
62. | Riccardo Callara | BPC Virtus Cassino | 80 (21) |
63. | Andrea Albertini | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 80 (24) |
64. | Antongiulio Bonaccorso | LUISS Roma | 79 (16) |
65. | Valerio Staffieri | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 79 (23) |
66. | Kevin Ndzie | Stella Azzurra Roma | 79 (17) |
67. | Fatih Mehmedoviq | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 78 (23) |
68. | Marco Pasqualin | LUISS Roma | 75 (22) |
69. | Edoardo Lucarelli | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 74 (24) |
70. | Renato Buono | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 73 (22) |
71. | Nicola Artuso | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 72 (21) |
72. | Giuseppe Luongo | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 71 (24) |
73. | Manuel Diomede | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 70 (22) |
74. | Andrea Bianco | Scandone Avellino | 70 (21) |
75. | Goran Bjelic | Frata Nardò | 70 (21) |
76. | Vincenzo Provenzani | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 70 (23) |
77. | Simone Bonfiglio | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 69 (20) |
78. | Efe Idiaru | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 67 (24) |
79. | Bozo Misolic | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 67 (24) |
80. | Giovanni Laquintana | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 66 (22) |
81. | Lazar Kekovic | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 65 (14) |
82. | Daniel Datuowei | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 65 (23) |
83. | Matteo Cavallo | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 63 (17) |
84. | Michele Peroni | Frata Nardò | 63 (23) |
85. | Riccardo Rovere | BPC Virtus Cassino | 61 (17) |
86. | Aziz abdul Yabre | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 61 (23) |
87. | Gianmarco Rossi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 60 (23) |
88. | Carlo Cantone | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 59 (21) |
89. | Niccolò Lurini | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 58 (24) |
90. | Giuseppe De leo | Scandone Avellino | 58 (19) |
91. | Filiberto Dri | Lions Bisceglie | 57 (23) |
92. | Khadim Diouf | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 56 (22) |
93. | Mark Czumbel | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 55 (22) |
94. | Andrea Chiriatti | Lions Bisceglie | 55 (23) |
95. | Antonio Serroni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 54 (23) |
96. | Thomas Reale | Stella Azzurra Roma | 53 (21) |
97. | Mauro Liburdi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 53 (14) |
98. | Mirko Gentili | Meta Formia | 53 (22) |
99. | Gianluca Santini | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 52 (23) |
100. | Emmanuel Adeola | Stella Azzurra Roma | 52 (16) |