1. | Luca Bisconti | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 25.3 (24) |
2. | Ferdinando Matrone | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 21.3 (24) |
3. | Lorenzo Tortu | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 20.9 (22) |
4. | Gints Antrops | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 20.1 (19) |
5. | Riccardo Coviello | Frata Nardò | 19.3 (23) |
6. | Andrea Longobardi | Meta Formia | 19.0 (22) |
7. | Marcelo Dip | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 17.9 (23) |
8. | Giovanni Laquintana | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 17.3 (22) |
9. | Luigi Brunetti | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 16.8 (24) |
10. | Nicola Savoldelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 16.3 (21) |
11. | Gianmarco Leggio | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 16.3 (21) |
12. | Francesco Infante | LUISS Roma | 15.5 (22) |
13. | Daniele Tomasello | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 15.3 (22) |
14. | Giovanni Gambarota | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 15.2 (17) |
15. | Manuel Diomede | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 14.8 (22) |
16. | Mathias Drigo | Lions Bisceglie | 14.3 (23) |
17. | Gianni Cantagalli | Lions Bisceglie | 14.2 (23) |
18. | Njegos Visnjic | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 14.1 (18) |
19. | Daniele Grilli | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 14.0 (14) |
20. | Riccardo Bartolozzi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 13.9 (23) |
21. | Lorenzo Panzini | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 13.8 (23) |
22. | Mauro Stella | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 13.6 (24) |
23. | Alberto Cacace | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 13.4 (23) |
24. | Matteo Visintin | Stella Azzurra Roma | 13.2 (22) |
25. | Matteo Botteghi | Meta Formia | 13.1 (24) |
26. | Iba koite Thiam | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 13.0 (18) |
27. | Marco Pasqualin | LUISS Roma | 12.9 (22) |
28. | Riccardo Murri | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 12.7 (24) |
29. | Tommaso Carnovali | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 12.6 (24) |
30. | Alessandro Potì | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 12.4 (16) |
31. | Matteo Fioravanti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 12.4 (23) |
32. | Marco Rupil | Stella Azzurra Roma | 12.1 (21) |
33. | Silvio Stanzani | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 12.0 (17) |
34. | Bruno Ondo mengue | Scandone Avellino | 11.9 (21) |
35. | Ignacio Ochoa | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 11.8 (23) |
36. | Filiberto Dri | Lions Bisceglie | 11.6 (23) |
37. | Leonardo Marini | Lions Bisceglie | 11.6 (23) |
38. | Andrea Martino | LUISS Roma | 11.4 (21) |
39. | Giulio Casale | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 11.3 (22) |
40. | Mirko Gentili | Meta Formia | 11.1 (22) |
41. | Nicolò Bertocco | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 11.1 (23) |
42. | Matteo Bini | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 11.0 (23) |
43. | Antongiulio Bonaccorso | LUISS Roma | 10.9 (16) |
44. | Federico Burini | Frata Nardò | 10.9 (23) |
45. | Andrea Locci | Scandone Avellino | 10.8 (22) |
46. | Simone Rischia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 10.6 (23) |
47. | Dut Mabor biar | Stella Azzurra Roma | 10.5 (15) |
48. | Vittorio Visentin | Frata Nardò | 10.5 (23) |
49. | Riccardo Callara | BPC Virtus Cassino | 10.4 (21) |
50. | Gianmarco Rossi | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 10.2 (23) |
51. | Mattia Mastroianni | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 10.0 (21) |
52. | Biagio Sergio | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 10.0 (24) |
53. | Daniele Bonessio | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 9.9 (23) |
54. | Roberto Chessari | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 9.8 (24) |
55. | Mauro Liburdi | BPC Virtus Cassino | 9.8 (14) |
56. | Alessandro Cecchetti | BPC Virtus Cassino | 9.7 (24) |
57. | Renato Buono | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 9.6 (22) |
58. | Simone Bonfiglio | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 9.5 (20) |
59. | Domenico Marzaioli | Scandone Avellino | 9.5 (22) |
60. | Gianluca Tredici | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 9.3 (21) |
61. | Andrea Picarelli | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 9.3 (21) |
62. | Goran Bjelic | Frata Nardò | 9.1 (21) |
63. | Vincenzo Provenzani | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 8.8 (23) |
64. | Alessandro Azzaro | Frata Nardò | 8.8 (22) |
65. | Lazar Kekovic | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 8.5 (14) |
66. | Carlo Cantone | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 8.3 (21) |
67. | Alessandro Porfido | Meta Formia | 8.3 (24) |
68. | Simone Lasagni | BPC Virtus Cassino | 8.2 (13) |
69. | Giovanni Coronini | Meta Formia | 8.1 (24) |
70. | Alessio Di carmine | LUISS Roma | 7.9 (15) |
71. | Antonio Serroni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 7.7 (23) |
72. | Davide Marchini | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 7.7 (23) |
73. | Salvatore francesco Errico | Bava Virtus Pozzuoli | 7.6 (22) |
74. | Ariel Svoboda | BPC Virtus Cassino | 7.4 (14) |
75. | Antonio fabrizio Smorto | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 7.3 (23) |
76. | Allen Agbogan | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 7.3 (23) |
77. | Jakov Milosevic | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 7.1 (13) |
78. | Daniele Dell'uomo | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 6.9 (14) |
79. | Matteo Ghirlanda | Stella Azzurra Roma | 6.8 (22) |
80. | Vladimir Rajacic | Scandone Avellino | 6.7 (22) |
81. | Francesco Gellera | LUISS Roma | 6.7 (20) |
82. | Giacomo Sereni | Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato | 6.6 (20) |
83. | Mario Tamburrini | LUISS Roma | 6.6 (22) |
84. | Joel Fokou | Stella Azzurra Roma | 6.6 (14) |
85. | Valerio Staffieri | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 6.5 (23) |
86. | Edoardo Maresca | Lions Bisceglie | 6.4 (23) |
87. | Matteo De leone | Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia | 6.4 (19) |
88. | Luigi Cimminella | Meta Formia | 6.0 (23) |
89. | Matteo Cavallo | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 5.9 (17) |
90. | Matteo Caridà | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 5.8 (24) |
91. | Kevin Ndzie | Stella Azzurra Roma | 5.6 (17) |
92. | Pasquale Battaglia | Bawer Olimpia Matera | 5.5 (23) |
93. | Andrea Albertini | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 5.5 (24) |
94. | Edoardo Ugolini | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 5.4 (22) |
95. | Nicola Artuso | Silva Group Basket Scauri | 5.3 (21) |
96. | Cesare Zugno | Lions Bisceglie | 5.3 (23) |
97. | Emmanuel Adeola | Stella Azzurra Roma | 5.3 (16) |
98. | Riccardo Rovere | BPC Virtus Cassino | 5.2 (17) |
99. | Bozo Misolic | Special Days Virtus Valmontone | 5.0 (24) |
100. | Giuseppe Luongo | Geko PSA Sant’Antimo | 4.9 (24) |