Consultinvest Bologna

In classifica

Caricamento classifica in corso...
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
Okereafor Teddy Play 01/1/1970
Youbi Othmane Play 01/1/1970
4 Boniciolli Pietro Guardia 09/3/1998 ITA
5 Cinciarini Daniele Guardia 14/6/1983 194 87 ITA
6 Mancinelli Stefano Ala 17/3/1983 203 ITA
7 Pederzoli Giorgio Ala 21/5/1997 ITA
9 Fultz Robert Play 14/2/1982 192 ITA
10 Murabito Marco Guardia 01/1/1999 192 ITA
14 Montanari Marco Play/Guardia 04/9/1998 190 ITA
15 Chillo Matteo Ala/Centro 15/6/1993 203 ITA
18 Gandini Luca Centro 07/11/1985 206 ITA
19 Amici Alessandro Ala 10/7/1991 200 ITA
20 Rosselli Guido Ala 25/5/1983 198 105 ITA
22 Pini Giovanni Ala/Centro 25/7/1992 205 ITA
31 Italiano Nazzareno Ala 15/7/1991 198 ITA
32 McCamey Demetri Play 21/2/1989 191 USA
40 Bryan Sylvere Centro 20/5/1981 208 DOM-ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
29/09/2017 21:00G.S.A. UdineConsultinvest Bologna 71 - 76Palasport Carnera
08/10/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Termoforgia Jesi79 - 70PalaDozza
14/10/2017 20:30Bondi FerraraConsultinvest Bologna 85 - 91Palasport Ferrara
22/10/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Agribertocchi Orzinuovi76 - 67PalaDozza
29/10/2017 12:00Alma Pallacanestro TriesteConsultinvest Bologna 99 - 74PalaRubini Alma Arena
05/11/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Tezenis Verona71 - 62PalaDozza
10/11/2017 21:00Andrea Costa Imola BasketConsultinvest Bologna 75 - 76PalaRuggi
19/11/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Bergamo 68 - 62PalaDozza
26/11/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna OraSì Ravenna70 - 76PalaDozza
03/12/2017 12:00De' Longhi TrevisoConsultinvest Bologna 84 - 74Palaverde
10/12/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Unieuro Forlì 75 - 73PalaDozza
17/12/2017 18:00XL Extralight MontegranaroConsultinvest Bologna 83 - 65PalaSavelli - Porto San Giorgio
23/12/2017 20:30Consultinvest Bologna Roseto Sharks68 - 56PalaDozza
29/12/2017 20:30Assigeco PiacenzaConsultinvest Bologna 62 - 76PalaBanca
07/01/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Dinamica Generale Mantova63 - 62PalaDozza
12/01/2018 20:30Consultinvest Bologna G.S.A. Udine76 - 67PalaDozza
21/01/2018 18:00Termoforgia JesiConsultinvest Bologna 84 - 61UBI Banca Sport Center
28/01/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Bondi Ferrara83 - 66PalaDozza
03/02/2018 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviConsultinvest Bologna 81 - 90Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
08/02/2018 20:30Consultinvest Bologna Alma Pallacanestro Trieste71 - 65PalaDozza
11/02/2018 18:15Tezenis VeronaConsultinvest Bologna 54 - 67AGSM Forum
19/02/2018 20:30Consultinvest Bologna Andrea Costa Imola Basket83 - 81PalaDozza
08/03/2018 20:30Bergamo Consultinvest Bologna 89 - 91PalaNorda
11/03/2018 18:00OraSì RavennaConsultinvest Bologna 83 - 77Pala De Andrè
18/03/2018 12:00Consultinvest Bologna De' Longhi Treviso78 - 82PalaDozza
25/03/2018 18:00Unieuro Forlì Consultinvest Bologna 91 - 67Unieuro Arena
31/03/2018 20:30Consultinvest Bologna XL Extralight Montegranaro74 - 63PalaDozza
08/04/2018 18:00Roseto SharksConsultinvest Bologna 82 - 84PalaMaggetti
15/04/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Assigeco Piacenza76 - 70PalaDozza
22/04/2018 18:00Dinamica Generale MantovaConsultinvest Bologna 83 - 80PalaBam

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
02/03/2018Lighthouse Trapani81-71222319365382928192576122638211161083
03/03/2018OraSì Ravenna62-78191912373272232172471133346531761267

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Consultinvest Bologna 71.520.52115.536.5427.525.5291824.57312.529.5423.521461175

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Daniele Cinciarini3825746814575863788815601312
Alessandro Amici2423828365039339109005501310
Luca Gandini212566661250020911821282030301
Guido Rosselli17249562729374346671141501425
Demetri Mccamey112382339331617245003300005
Robert Fultz1025353356018131110033610416
Matteo Chillo8226321617236701014510211
Giovanni Pini5232631425010347513410351
Nazzareno Italiano5236522825070125018901411
Sylvere Bryan4115232210000002015610000

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Daniele Cinciarini19228.52347572.54633.54880.52.5300.51.50.51
Alessandro Amici12219141.53501.54.5334.559002.52.500.51.50.50
Luca Gandini10.52283336500104.55.58264101.501.500.5
Guido Rosselli8.5224.52.5313.5291.53.54323670.577.500.5212.5
Demetri Mccamey5.521911.51.54.5330.5317125001.51.500002.5
Robert Fultz5226.52.51.51.52.5600.54130.50.51001.51.530.5020.53
Sylvere Bryan4115232210000002015610000
Matteo Chillo42131.510.531711.56700.500.522.50.5010.50.5
Nazzareno Italiano2.52182.51142503.500.51500.544.500.520.50.5
Giovanni Pini2.521631.50.522500.501.52750.51.520.501.52.50.5

Dirigenza

TEAM MANAGERRIZZARDI FRANCO
ADDETTO ARBITRITINTI ROSSANO
UFFICIO STAMPATEDESCHI ANDREA
RESP. BIGLIETTERIA/ FORTITUDO POINTBERGAMI ELISA
RESP. MARKETINGRIGHETTI PATRIZIO

Staff Tecnico

FISIOTERAPISTATURONE LUCA
MEDICOMARTINI ANDREA
VICE ALLENATORELOPEZ ROBERTO
VICE ALLENATORECOMUZZO STEFANO
ALLENATOREBONICIOLLI MATTEO
PREP. ATLETICOPARISI RAOUL