Consultinvest Bologna

In classifica

Caricamento classifica in corso...
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
4 Boniciolli Pietro Guardia 09/3/1998 ITA
5 Cinciarini Daniele Guardia 14/6/1983 194 87 ITA
6 Mancinelli Stefano Ala 17/3/1983 203 ITA
7 Pederzoli Giorgio Ala 21/5/1997 ITA
8 Legion Alex Ala 16/11/1988 196 91 USA
9 Fultz Robert Play 14/2/1982 192 ITA
10 Murabito Marco Guardia 01/1/1999 192 ITA
14 Montanari Marco Play/Guardia 04/9/1998 190 ITA
15 Chillo Matteo Ala/Centro 15/6/1993 203 ITA
18 Gandini Luca Centro 07/11/1985 206 ITA
19 Amici Alessandro Ala 10/7/1991 200 ITA
20 Guido Rosselli Ala 25/5/1983 198 105 ITA
22 Pini Giovanni Ala/Centro 25/7/1992 205 ITA
31 Italiano Nazzareno Ala 15/7/1991 198 ITA
32 McCamey Demetri Play 21/2/1989 191 USA
40 Bryan Sylvere Centro 20/5/1981 208 DOM-ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
29/09/2017 21:00G.S.A. UdineConsultinvest Bologna 71 - 76Palasport Carnera
08/10/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Termoforgia Jesi79 - 70PalaDozza
14/10/2017 20:30Bondi FerraraConsultinvest Bologna 85 - 91Palasport Ferrara
22/10/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Agribertocchi Orzinuovi76 - 67PalaDozza
29/10/2017 12:00Alma Pallacanestro TriesteConsultinvest Bologna 99 - 74PalaRubini Alma Arena
05/11/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Tezenis Verona71 - 62PalaDozza
10/11/2017 21:00Andrea Costa Imola BasketConsultinvest Bologna 75 - 76PalaRuggi
19/11/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Bergamo 68 - 62PalaDozza
26/11/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna OraSì Ravenna70 - 76PalaDozza
03/12/2017 12:00De' Longhi TrevisoConsultinvest Bologna 84 - 74Palaverde
10/12/2017 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Unieuro Forlì 75 - 73PalaDozza
17/12/2017 18:00XL Extralight MontegranaroConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0PalaSavelli - Porto San Giorgio
23/12/2017 20:30Consultinvest Bologna Roseto Sharks0 - 0PalaDozza
29/12/2017 20:30Assigeco PiacenzaConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0PalaBanca
07/01/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Dinamica Generale Mantova0 - 0PalaDozza
12/01/2018 20:30Consultinvest Bologna G.S.A. Udine0 - 0PalaDozza
21/01/2018 18:00Termoforgia JesiConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0UBI Banca Sport Center
28/01/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Bondi Ferrara0 - 0PalaDozza
03/02/2018 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0Centro Sportivo San Filippo-Brescia
07/02/2018 20:30Consultinvest Bologna Alma Pallacanestro Trieste0 - 0PalaDozza
11/02/2018 18:00Tezenis VeronaConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0AGSM Forum
18/02/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Andrea Costa Imola Basket0 - 0PalaDozza
24/02/2018 20:30Bergamo Consultinvest Bologna 0 - 0PalaNorda
11/03/2018 18:00OraSì RavennaConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0Pala De Andrè
18/03/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna De' Longhi Treviso0 - 0PalaDozza
25/03/2018 18:00Unieuro Forlì Consultinvest Bologna 0 - 0Unieuro Arena
31/03/2018 20:30Consultinvest Bologna XL Extralight Montegranaro0 - 0PalaDozza
08/04/2018 18:00Roseto SharksConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0PalaMaggetti
15/04/2018 18:00Consultinvest Bologna Assigeco Piacenza0 - 0PalaDozza
22/04/2018 18:00Dinamica Generale MantovaConsultinvest Bologna 0 - 0PalaBam

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
29/09/2017G.S.A. Udine76-711619214250820401013778273515921587
08/10/2017Termoforgia Jesi79-70161624376571937101663930395113616101
14/10/2017Bondi Ferrara91-85232321434991656222781831391310114102
22/10/2017Agribertocchi Orzinuovi76-672413234156622271213921022323315111677
29/10/2017Alma Pallacanestro Trieste74-9916192040506203016227372431111041578
05/11/2017Tezenis Verona71-62211921444862227111479143347421331684
10/11/2017Andrea Costa Imola Basket76-7522222237595192617218111283921179480
19/11/2017Bergamo 68-62181419444372133915601131427317101879
26/11/2017OraSì Ravenna70-76272321365852619132162102636231581366
03/12/2017De' Longhi Treviso74-8424231637436232624269212243604125567
10/12/2017Unieuro Forlì 75-73191919404872330161984152439401361990

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Consultinvest Bologna 75.520.519.120.640.1516.5213114.518.87710.527.337.82.72.413.15.913.782.8

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Alex Legion1441133918183787431851351618891440545314915
Demetri Mccamey142113051835386658134430273382229313720724
Stefano Mancinelli132113131228438451827302228799758461151339
Daniele Cinciarini1221025621443058528282938438881321331869
Alessandro Amici789212232617295993228172471535401321719
Giovanni Pini74112092920285056152015197923275053658
Nazzareno Italiano50111633212122255516311114795172201855
Robert Fultz30711613241040715471250211130114319
Sylvere Bryan2810932412121675000416258122042635
Luca Gandini13911925628251911661001682421265
Matteo Chillo1033335410400002210026801000
Rosselli Guido4122320101250125014510213
Marco Montanari3419300001110000011200400
Pietro Boniciolli0110000001000000000000

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Alex Legion13.11130.81.61.63.47.9431.64.6351.51.6941.33.64.90.50.31.30.81.4
Demetri Mccamey12.91127.71.63.23.56581.24302.53830.22.62.80.30.61.80.62.2
Daniele Cinciarini12.21025.62.14.435.8520.82.8293.84.3880.81.32.10.30.31.80.60.9
Stefano Mancinelli121128.51.12.63.97.6510.72.52822.6770.86.87.60.60.11.41.23.6
Alessandro Amici8.7923.62.62.91.93.25913.6281.92.7700.63.94.50.10.32.30.82.1
Giovanni Pini6.711192.61.82.64.6570.10.5201.41.7822.12.54.60.50.30.60.50.7
Nazzareno Italiano4.61114.82.91.11.12550.51.53311.3770.51.62.100.10.70.50.5
Robert Fultz4.3716.61.90.30.61.44312.1480.10.3330.31.61.900.120.42.7
Rosselli Guido4122320101250125014510213
Matteo Chillo3.331111.71.33.3390000.70.71000.722.700.3000
Sylvere Bryan2.8109.32.41.21.21.6750000.41.6250.81.220.40.20.60.30.5
Luca Gandini1.4913.22.80.70.20.9220.11100.70.71001.80.92.70.20.10.20.70.6
Marco Montanari0.844.80.800000.30.31000000.30.30.600100
Pietro Boniciolli0110000001000000000000

Dirigenza

TEAM MANAGERRIZZARDI FRANCO
RESP. MARKETINGRIGHETTI PATRIZIO
RESP. BIGLIETTERIA/ FORTITUDO POINTBERGAMI ELISA
UFFICIO STAMPATEDESCHI ANDREA
ADDETTO ARBITRITINTI ROSSANO

Staff Tecnico

ALLENATOREBONICIOLLI MATTEO
VICE ALLENATORECOMUZZO STEFANO
VICE ALLENATORELOPEZ ROBERTO
MEDICOMARTINI ANDREA
FISIOTERAPISTATURONE LUCA
PREP. ATLETICOPARISI RAOUL