Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

In classifica

Caricamento classifica in corso...
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Tassinari Andrea Play 12/6/1996 188 76 ITA
0 Ghidotti Leonardo Ala 01/11/1999 ITA
0 Barbarotto Alessandro 01/1/1970
3 Labovic Bozidar Play/Guardia 19/1/2000 193 MNE
4 Peroni Michele Guardia 28/5/1994 190 84 ITA
5 Siberna Giacomo Ala 08/1/1996 192 86 ITA
8 Varaschin Lorenzo Ala 08/6/1998 197 90 ITA
9 Kekovic Lazar Guardia/Ala 19/4/1999 205 88 MNE
10 Turel Mirco Guardia 03/4/1994 195 88 ITA
12 Galmarini Lorenzo Centro 15/7/1995 200 90 ITA
15 Bianchi Tommaso Play 12/3/1996 193 ITA
19 Pipitone Vincenzo Ala/Centro 12/4/1994 206 106 ITA
23 Timperi Marco Guardia/Ala 22/7/1997 194 85 ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
07/10/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRekico Faenza73 - 75Pala Ambienti
13/10/2018 20:50Lissone Interni BernareggioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi78 - 84PalaReds
21/10/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRucker Sanve San Vendemiano74 - 81Pala Ambienti
25/10/2018 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviSinermatic Ozzano90 - 72Pala Ambienti
28/10/2018 18:00Pallacanestro Crema Agribertocchi Orzinuovi54 - 83PalaCremonesi
04/11/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviTramarossa Vicenza64 - 69Pala Ambienti
11/11/2018 18:00Gordon Nuova Pall. OlginateAgribertocchi Orzinuovi54 - 65Palestra Iginio Ravazio
18/11/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRimadesio Desio0 - 0Pala Ambienti
25/11/2018 18:00Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PALAREGNANI
02/12/2018 18:00Tigers CesenaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Carisport
09/12/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviGimar Basket Lecco0 - 0Pala Ambienti
15/12/2018 20:30Orva LugoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaBanca di Lugo
23/12/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviSuper Flavor Milano0 - 0Pala Ambienti
30/12/2018 18:00Antenore Energia Virtus PadovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palestra Comunale - Rubano
06/01/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni0 - 0Pala Ambienti
13/01/2019 18:00Rekico FaenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaCattani
20/01/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviLissone Interni Bernareggio0 - 0Pala Ambienti
26/01/2019 20:30Rucker Sanve San VendemianoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaSportsystem
31/01/2019 21:00Sinermatic OzzanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani
03/02/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviPallacanestro Crema 0 - 0Pala Ambienti
10/02/2019 18:00Tramarossa VicenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palasport di Vicenza
17/02/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviGordon Nuova Pall. Olginate0 - 0Pala Ambienti
24/02/2019 18:00Rimadesio DesioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Centro Sportivo Aldo Moro - PalaMoretto
10/03/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia0 - 0Pala Ambienti
17/03/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviTigers Cesena0 - 0Pala Ambienti
24/03/2019 18:00Gimar Basket LeccoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Centro Sportivo Al Bione
31/03/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviOrva Lugo0 - 0Pala Ambienti
06/04/2019 20:45Super Flavor MilanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaIseo
14/04/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviAntenore Energia Virtus Padova0 - 0Pala Ambienti
20/04/2019 20:30Juvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaRadi

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
07/10/2018Rekico Faenza73-752021133339103231172471113445541671682
13/10/2018Lissone Interni Bernareggio84-7822211843421023431829627212801871172
21/10/2018Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano74-81171623415663020101567172441321062288
25/10/2018Sinermatic Ozzano90-722223243373824331827675253030121415107
28/10/2018Pallacanestro Crema 83-5419142439621030335771103242318723108
04/11/2018Tramarossa Vicenza64-69212016285773222111765112940301871163
11/11/2018Gordon Nuova Pall. Olginate65-541917174637721331013771131424513111576

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi76.12018.919.337.6518.327.43012.718.96710.32838.331.912.18.416.185.1

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Giacomo Siberna8672192417243765104025813629273611457
Mirco Turel8071521413143145134728131493422260215613
Tommaso Bianchi757201112018345371741182378623292211933
Marco Timperi737182202922375931421203853317201115610
Lorenzo Galmarini6471942629215439000222976223254103131018
Andrea Tassinari54712111911195892832577121113004719
Michele Peroni50713194412331437380001171800443
Lorenzo Varaschin41717113916295529223650182442631077
Vincenzo Pipitone8443824944000020591411542
Lazar Kekovic2412301110000000001100011

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Giacomo Siberna12.3731.33.42.43.45.3641.45.7251.11.9581.33.95.20.10.10.60.71
Mirco Turel11.4721.721.924.4451.96.7281.92950.63.13.700.32.10.91.9
Tommaso Bianchi10.7728.71.62.92.64.95312.4422.63.3790.93.34.20.30.31.61.34.7
Marco Timperi10.47262.94.13.15.3580.42202.95.4540.42.42.80.10.12.10.91.4
Lorenzo Galmarini9.1727.73.74.137.7390003.14.1763.14.67.71.40.41.91.42.6
Andrea Tassinari7.7717.31.61.31.62.7591.34330.71700.31.61.9000.612.7
Michele Peroni7.1718.71.30.60.61.73525.3380000.12.42.5000.60.60.4
Lorenzo Varaschin5.9724.41.91.32.34.1560.31.3230.40.9442.63.460.90.41.411
Vincenzo Pipitone2410.820.512.34300000.501.32.33.60.30.31.310.5
Lazar Kekovic0.5430.800.30.310000000000.30.30000.30.3

Dirigenza

PRESIDENTE ZANOTTI FRANCESCO
SEGRETARIO MENNI GIANLUCA
GENERAL MANAGER FILATTIERA MARCELLO
ASSISTENTE G.M. MENNI DOMENICO
DIRETTORE SPORTIVO MUZIO ALESSANDRO
TEAM MANAGER SECCHIATI SAURO
DIRIGENTE PIGHI EZIO
RESPONSABILE MARKETING BERTOGLIO CLAUDIO
ADDETTO STAMPA MURATORE MATTEO

Staff Tecnico

CAPO ALLENATORE SALIERI STEFANO
1' ASSISTENTE CAPO ALL. DI GREGORIO LUCA
PREPARATORE ATLETICO LOPETUSO GIUSEPPE
FISIOTERAPISTA BETTERA DAVIDE