Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

In classifica

Caricamento classifica in corso...
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Tassinari Andrea Play 12/6/1996 188 76 ITA
0 Ghidotti Leonardo Ala 01/11/1999 ITA
0 Pennacchio Vittorio Play/Guardia 01/1/1970
0 Barbarotto Alessandro 01/1/1970
3 Labovic Bozidar Play/Guardia 19/1/2000 193 MNE
4 Peroni Michele Guardia 28/5/1994 190 84 ITA
5 Siberna Giacomo Ala 08/1/1996 192 86 ITA
8 Varaschin Lorenzo Ala 08/6/1998 197 90 ITA
10 Turel Mirco Guardia 03/4/1994 195 88 ITA
12 Galmarini Lorenzo Centro 15/7/1995 200 90 ITA
15 Bianchi Tommaso Play 12/3/1996 193 ITA
19 Pipitone Vincenzo Ala/Centro 12/4/1994 206 106 ITA
23 Timperi Marco Guardia/Ala 22/7/1997 194 85 ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
07/10/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRekico Faenza73 - 75Pala Ambienti
13/10/2018 20:50Lissone Interni BernareggioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi78 - 84PalaReds
21/10/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRucker Sanve San Vendemiano74 - 81Pala Ambienti
25/10/2018 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviSinermatic Ozzano90 - 72Pala Ambienti
28/10/2018 18:00Pallacanestro Crema Agribertocchi Orzinuovi54 - 83PalaCremonesi
04/11/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviTramarossa Vicenza64 - 69Pala Ambienti
11/11/2018 18:00Gordon Nuova Pall. OlginateAgribertocchi Orzinuovi54 - 65Palestra Iginio Ravazio
18/11/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRimadesio Desio74 - 62Pala Ambienti
25/11/2018 18:00Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio EmiliaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi52 - 69PALAREGNANI
02/12/2018 18:00Amadori Tigers CesenaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi70 - 74Carisport
09/12/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviGimar Basket Lecco69 - 70Pala Ambienti
15/12/2018 20:30Orva LugoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaBanca di Lugo
23/12/2018 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviSuper Flavor Milano0 - 0Pala Ambienti
30/12/2018 18:00Antenore Energia Virtus PadovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palestra Comunale - Rubano
06/01/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviJuvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni0 - 0Pala Ambienti
13/01/2019 18:00Rekico FaenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaCattani
20/01/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviLissone Interni Bernareggio0 - 0Pala Ambienti
26/01/2019 20:30Rucker Sanve San VendemianoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaSportsystem
31/01/2019 21:00Sinermatic OzzanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani
03/02/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviPallacanestro Crema 0 - 0Pala Ambienti
10/02/2019 18:00Tramarossa VicenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palasport di Vicenza
17/02/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviGordon Nuova Pall. Olginate0 - 0Pala Ambienti
24/02/2019 18:00Rimadesio DesioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Centro Sportivo Aldo Moro - PalaMoretto
10/03/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviBmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia0 - 0Pala Ambienti
17/03/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviAmadori Tigers Cesena0 - 0Pala Ambienti
24/03/2019 18:00Gimar Basket LeccoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Centro Sportivo Al Bione
31/03/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviOrva Lugo0 - 0Pala Ambienti
06/04/2019 20:45Super Flavor MilanoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaIseo
14/04/2019 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviAntenore Energia Virtus Padova0 - 0Pala Ambienti
20/04/2019 20:30Juvi Cremona 1952 FerraroniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaRadi

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
07/10/2018Rekico Faenza73-752021133339103231172471113445541671682
13/10/2018Lissone Interni Bernareggio84-7822211843421023431829627212801871172
21/10/2018Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano74-81171623415663020101567172441321062288
25/10/2018Sinermatic Ozzano90-722223243373824331827675253030121415107
28/10/2018Pallacanestro Crema 83-5419142439621030335771103242318723108
04/11/2018Tramarossa Vicenza64-69212016285773222111765112940301871163
11/11/2018Gordon Nuova Pall. Olginate65-541917174637721331013771131424513111576
18/11/2018Rimadesio Desio74-6216121743401231394850173249431461985
25/11/2018Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia69-5216121635461228431250132336332271770
02/12/2018Amadori Tigers Cesena74-7023211933587242915217161925501051575
09/12/2018Gimar Basket Lecco69-70191516305310333071164112839401562280

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi74.519.517.518.536.7509283210.515.86610.827.137.93.41.713.37.516.982.4

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Giacomo Siberna12211312352027456020623281362123951217711
Mirco Turel120112181917234551206829141782530351219721
Tommaso Bianchi10611317192928535310293420267711374833181248
Marco Timperi10411262264030565472528234848428322222814
Andrea Tassinari1021121216171737461850361416885232810151138
Lorenzo Galmarini97113074244348043030293876284775176251629
Lorenzo Varaschin7111274171420385382335712582535609415811
Michele Peroni67111921289214316483312502182010667
Vincenzo Pipitone288119243142850000020182442111376
Lazar Kekovic2311301110000000001100010
Leonardo Ghidotti0110000000000000000000

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
Giacomo Siberna11.11128.43.21.82.54.1611.85.6320.71.2581.13.64.70.20.10.60.61
Mirco Turel10.91119.81.71.62.14.1511.86.2291.31.6810.52.73.20.10.21.70.61.9
Tommaso Bianchi9.61128.81.72.62.64.8540.92.6351.82.47513.44.40.30.31.61.14.4
Marco Timperi9.51123.82.43.62.75.1530.62.3262.14.4480.42.630.20.220.71.3
Andrea Tassinari9.31119.31.51.61.63.4471.64.6351.31.5870.52.12.60.101.413.5
Lorenzo Galmarini8.81127.93.843.17.34200.302.63.5742.64.36.91.60.62.31.52.6
Lorenzo Varaschin6.51124.91.61.31.83.5510.72.1330.61.1552.33.25.50.80.41.40.71
Michele Peroni6.11117.51.10.70.81.9421.54.4340.10.2500.21.61.80.100.60.60.6
Vincenzo Pipitone3.5814.930.41.83.55100000.302.335.30.10.11.60.90.8
Lazar Kekovic0.733.7100.30.310000000000.30.30000.30
Leonardo Ghidotti0110000000000000000000

Dirigenza

PRESIDENTE ZANOTTI FRANCESCO
SEGRETARIO MENNI GIANLUCA
GENERAL MANAGER FILATTIERA MARCELLO
ASSISTENTE G.M. MENNI DOMENICO
DIRETTORE SPORTIVO MUZIO ALESSANDRO
TEAM MANAGER SECCHIATI SAURO
DIRIGENTE PIGHI EZIO
RESPONSABILE MARKETING BERTOGLIO CLAUDIO
ADDETTO STAMPA MURATORE MATTEO

Staff Tecnico

CAPO ALLENATORE SALIERI STEFANO
1' ASSISTENTE CAPO ALL. DI GREGORIO LUCA
PREPARATORE ATLETICO LOPETUSO GIUSEPPE
FISIOTERAPISTA BETTERA DAVIDE