Leonardo Ciribeni

Guardia
17

Leonardo Ciribeni

Data di nascita10/5/1992
NazionalitàIta
Altezza190
SocietàAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

0
Realizzati
  • Totali
0
Medie
  • Realizzati
  • Totali
0
Realizzati
  • Totali
0
Medie
  • Realizzati
  • Totali
0
Realizzati
  • Totali
0
Medie
  • Realizzati
  • Totali

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
LNP Final Four 2018 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo40269871626621617577148120140130
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone C 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo17210286323257817010313228348210324204191119170
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo16264774104019115771210121043214
Serie B - Girone C 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo35328781798111016069279130527569316910027542868355
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone C 16/17: Allianz Pazienza San Severo3839771079785133891182481210661052
Serie B - Girone D 16/17: Allianz Pazienza San Severo3772976265999414266431034260797624598335453766423
Serie B - Girone D - Playoff 15/16: Allianz Pazienza San Severo516150142015236531619122157581302571555
Serie B - Girone D 15/16: Allianz Pazienza San Severo3622979277978013758421103876928333629513463653377
Serie B - Girone C - Playoff 14/15: Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro19137343743356045803250043320
Serie B - Girone C 14/15: Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro3812677870010515767298833841276632457727554340257
DNA Gold - Playoff 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando8625324757010000426001008
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando261610820961346210208117366121153714
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando261610820961346210208117366121153714
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando261610820961346210208117366121153714
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando261610820961346210208117366121153714
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando261610820961346210208117366121153714
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 12/13: Cartiere del Garda Riva 437299458913711619460339734106143743574109810595135440
Divisione Nazionale A 11/12: Romana Chimici Anagni1883250045745310053134927435973323163110352922188
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone C 10/11: Remet Fossombrone3092771065656811758401103653757115536849514512237

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
LNP Final Four 2018 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo20234.543.5813620.53172.53.57124600.5200.515
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone C 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo17.21028.63.23.25.78.17013.1322.83.48213.24.200.41.91.11.917
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo82323.53.525400.54.5112.53.5711560.5021.517
Serie B - Girone C 17/18: Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo12.612827.892.822.893.935.71690.963.25301.862.68691.112.463.570.070.251.9312.4312.68
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone C 16/17: Allianz Pazienza San Severo12.67332.332.333.332.333781.674.333933.67821.332.6740.330223.3317.33
Serie B - Girone D 16/17: Allianz Pazienza San Severo132926.282.243.413.244.9661.483.55422.072.72760.832.032.860.10.171.551.282.2814.59
Serie B - Girone D - Playoff 15/16: Allianz Pazienza San Severo8.56252.333.332.53.83650.52.671923.5570.831.332.1600.330.831.172.59.17
Serie B - Girone D 15/16: Allianz Pazienza San Severo12.482927.312.663.342.764.72581.453.79382.623.17831.142.143.280.030.11.591.241.8313
Serie B - Girone C - Playoff 14/15: Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro19137343743356045803250043320
Serie B - Girone C 14/15: Dino Bigioni Shoes Montegranaro14.652629.922.6904.046.04671.123.38333.234.88661.231.732.960.080.272.121.651.549.88
DNA Gold - Playoff 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando1.3364.170.50.330.671.175700.1700000.670.331000.17001.33
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando1.63166.751.250.560.380.81470.130.63210.50.69720.380.380.760.060.060.310.190.440.88
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando1.63166.751.250.560.380.81470.130.63210.50.69720.380.380.760.060.060.310.190.440.88
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando1.63166.751.250.560.380.81470.130.63210.50.69720.380.380.760.060.060.310.190.440.88
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando1.63166.751.250.560.380.81470.130.63210.50.69720.380.380.760.060.060.310.190.440.88
DNA Gold 13/14: Upea Capo d'Orlando1.63166.751.250.560.380.81470.130.63210.50.69720.380.380.760.060.060.310.190.440.88
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone A 12/13: Cartiere del Garda Riva 15.072932.593.074.7246.69601.143.34343.664.93741.212.553.760.280.342.031.761.2115.17
Divisione Nazionale A 11/12: Romana Chimici Anagni5.883215.631.412.311.663.13530.411.53271.341.847310.971.970.030.311.090.910.695.88
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone C 10/11: Remet Fossombrone11.442726.32.412.412.524.33581.484.07361.962.78710.561.962.520.150.331.891.670.448.78
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
10/06/2018BPC Virtus Cassino78 - 75P30335513187202046672570120025
09/06/2018Baltur Cento65 - 58P1036323838142511100235002015
01/06/2018Citysightseeing Palestrina82 - 84V2128455771263356830110000218
29/05/2018Citysightseeing Palestrina89 - 78V26323410119101068751560040328
27/05/2018Citysightseeing Palestrina78 - 77V15224171164010111000440100313
23/05/2018Virtus Arechi Salerno97 - 60V212532771002633111001230011120
20/05/2018Virtus Arechi Salerno68 - 66P2235201002022100134003041
18/05/2018Virtus Arechi Salerno97 - 96P3335461114792633551001120113031
15/05/2018Virtus Arechi Salerno74 - 55V1434244944125036501670012217
13/05/2018Virtus Arechi Salerno64 - 56V62703245002022100134015328
03/05/2018Basket Scauri69 - 79V1833436106023670001560120015
29/04/2018Basket Scauri92 - 61V16273257711250331003250022219
03/03/2018Paffoni Omegna54 - 52P93146245004057711561021211
02/03/2018All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze60 - 56V7333126331520000156002203
22/04/2018Goldengas Pall. Senigallia84 - 88V31542010030347501100103-1
15/04/2018Basket Recanati58 - 68P416502367010000123002132
08/04/2018Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche68 - 83V12222367860200001780043118
25/03/2018Teramo Basket 196078 - 71V143126466724500201230000520
18/03/2018Ristopro Fabriano60 - 90V1824336875142534752241041216
11/03/2018We're Basket Ortona86 - 64V0000000000000000000000
25/02/2018Malloni Bk Porto Sant'Elpidio 86 - 80P112712466714250100110013110
18/02/2018Giulianova Basket 8581 - 63V1634255863125034750440131419
11/02/2018Castellano Udas Cerignola67 - 74V0000000000000000000000
07/02/2018Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie73 - 82P9245236501333000426113026
04/02/2018Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia62 - 87V15320644100133345800220052017
28/01/2018Olimpia Matera90 - 95V18392214254580441002130021319
21/01/2018Globo Campli 82 - 79V102743347503044100011001128
14/01/2018Amatori Basket Pescara101 - 65V11214233100142522100022002219
07/01/2018Pallacanestro Frata Nardò78 - 77P1533443560263334752350132314
23/12/2017Goldengas Pall. Senigallia93 - 76V203133797824500000330010321
17/12/2017Basket Recanati70 - 83V1737315956272912502130213210
10/12/2017Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche87 - 77V2232457888133356831340002025
07/12/2017Teramo Basket 196053 - 55V1025215956010000123004115
03/12/2017Ristopro Fabriano84 - 66V7191135600101250000000159
25/11/2017We're Basket Ortona75 - 100V32243313158711100331002350002441
19/11/2017Malloni Bk Porto Sant'Elpidio 74 - 64V63032142516171250134011031
12/11/2017Giulianova Basket 8561 - 82V8313444100010020235003109
05/11/2017Castellano Udas Cerignola92 - 56V1925247888125023672130020423
02/11/2017Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie55 - 78V5264513330103475044002004
29/10/2017Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia84 - 59V52404125002036500660031512
22/10/2017Olimpia Matera70 - 68V173834678602057712240000219
15/10/2017Globo Campli 59 - 76V183331475736501250101001009
08/10/2017Amatori Basket Pescara65 - 71V835332450171412504480120610
01/10/2017Pallacanestro Frata Nardò70 - 63V326400101333000044003030
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
07/05/2017BPC Virtus Cassino 72 - 79P10343511100133356832130002216
04/05/2017BPC Virtus Cassino 68 - 63P8303323670304580235003128
29/04/2017BPC Virtus Cassino 89 - 69V203312458047570000441033628
22/04/2017Goldengas Senigallia82 - 80V1631063475245045801120000222
15/04/2017Bawer Matera73 - 78V18302136502450661000110011114
09/04/2017Sicoma Valdiceppo Perugia82 - 56V92322347512500001230002214
02/04/2017Globo Campli81 - 79P12273434752540000213005029
29/03/2017Al Discount General DAP Venafro91 - 66V21351577100125045801340021834
26/03/2017Lions Basket Bisceglie73 - 54P1330546106006011100213000218
19/03/2017XL Extralight Montegranaro60 - 65P11252633100142523670000000112
12/03/2017Il Globo Isernia44 - 88V122522356024500000220021413
26/02/2017NTS Informatica Rimini77 - 58V22313525404667661000330021324
19/02/2017Giulianova Basket 8589 - 62V631223475050000066001229
12/02/2017Quarta Caffè Monteroni 73 - 84V142122466723670001010034215
05/02/2017Malloni P.S. Elpidio78 - 49V1420323475254023671230020110
22/01/2017Were Basket Ortona94 - 57V17292546671333661003140012425
15/01/2017Pu.Ma. Trading Taranto42 - 56V82822263312501250101011225
08/01/2017Goldengas Senigallia75 - 63P112532125024503560134003017
04/01/2017Bawer Matera66 - 81P1130251250254034750331021416
18/12/2016Sicoma Valdiceppo Perugia70 - 81V22274836503310079781120033225
11/12/2016Globo Campli82 - 61V1532354580245013331451021219
08/12/2016Al Discount General DAP Venafro53 - 78V2632387978356036501450024334
04/12/2016Lions Basket Bisceglie76 - 68V320411250030125012301111-2
27/11/2016XL Extralight Montegranaro79 - 61P1529242450347523670110022014
20/11/2016Il Globo Isernia76 - 59V1021215683000000011003017
13/11/2016NTS Informatica Rimini76 - 77V142313466724500001340110216
06/11/2016Giulianova Basket 8557 - 66V1428133560263323670550012116
30/10/2016Quarta Caffè Monteroni 81 - 63V18242356832450221001340001324
23/10/2016Malloni P.S. Elpidio73 - 59P122320200201110010100305-1
16/10/2016Amatori Pescara82 - 64V20282471070125034750330213525
09/10/2016Were Basket Ortona80 - 67P4201122100020000213101106
02/10/2016Pu.Ma. Trading Taranto67 - 52V01511010000000123000013