30/09/2023 20:30 | Rimadesio Desio | Paperdi Caserta | 86 - 81 | Pala Fit Line - Desio |
08/10/2023 18:00 | Paperdi Caserta | Lars Virtus Arechi Salerno | 76 - 67 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
11/10/2023 20:30 | BPC Virtus Cassino | Paperdi Caserta | 101 - 75 | PalaVirtus - Cassino |
15/10/2023 18:00 | Fabo Herons Montecatini | Paperdi Caserta | 88 - 80 | PalaTerme - Montecatini Terme |
21/10/2023 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | 65 - 73 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
29/10/2023 18:00 | Paperdi Caserta | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | 71 - 80 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
01/11/2023 18:00 | Fiorenzuola Bees | Paperdi Caserta | 81 - 78 | PalArquato - Castell |
05/11/2023 18:00 | Paperdi Caserta | Gema Montecatini | 82 - 86 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
12/11/2023 12:30 | Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket | Paperdi Caserta | 91 - 75 | PalaFacchetti - Treviglio |
18/11/2023 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | Del Fes Avellino | 65 - 81 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
25/11/2023 21:00 | NPC Rieti | Paperdi Caserta | 69 - 67 | PalaSojourner - Rieti |
02/12/2023 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | Logiman Pall. Crema | 58 - 65 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
06/12/2023 21:00 | Solbat Piombino | Paperdi Caserta | 84 - 74 | Palasport Tenda Piombino |
09/12/2023 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | SAE Scientifica Legnano | 66 - 91 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
17/12/2023 18:00 | Akern Libertas Livorno | Paperdi Caserta | 70 - 54 | PalaMacchia - Livorno |
23/12/2023 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | Geko PSA Sant'Antimo | 81 - 83 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
07/01/2024 18:00 | Bakery Basket Piacenza | Paperdi Caserta | 92 - 85 | PalaFranzanti - Piacenza |
13/01/2024 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | Rimadesio Desio | 71 - 82 | PalaIacazzi - Aversa |
21/01/2024 18:00 | Lars Virtus Arechi Salerno | Paperdi Caserta | 58 - 75 | Palasport "Carmine Longo" - Capriglia di Pellezzano |
24/01/2024 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | BPC Virtus Cassino | 73 - 82 | PALASPORT |
28/01/2024 18:00 | Paperdi Caserta | Fabo Herons Montecatini | 81 - 69 | PALASPORT |
03/02/2024 21:00 | Paffoni Fulgor Omegna | Paperdi Caserta | 77 - 87 | Palasport - Gravellona Toce |
11/02/2024 18:00 | Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno | Paperdi Caserta | 79 - 72 | PalaMacchia - Livorno |
14/02/2024 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | Fiorenzuola Bees | 76 - 83 | PALASPORT |
18/02/2024 18:00 | Gema Montecatini | Paperdi Caserta | 78 - 66 | PalaTerme - Montecatini Terme |
25/02/2024 18:00 | Paperdi Caserta | Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket | 77 - 87 | PALASPORT |
03/03/2024 18:00 | Del Fes Avellino | Paperdi Caserta | 80 - 56 | Pala Del Mauro - Avellino |
23/03/2024 21:00 | Logiman Pall. Crema | Paperdi Caserta | 72 - 82 | PalaCremonesi - Crema |
27/03/2024 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | Solbat Piombino | 68 - 66 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Caserta |
30/03/2024 15:00 | SAE Scientifica Legnano | Paperdi Caserta | 105 - 100 | PalaBorsani - Castellanza |
07/04/2024 18:00 | Paperdi Caserta | Akern Libertas Livorno | 69 - 86 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Caserta |
10/04/2024 20:30 | Paperdi Caserta | NPC Rieti | 84 - 69 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Caserta |
14/04/2024 18:00 | Geko PSA Sant'Antimo | Paperdi Caserta | 72 - 76 | Centro Sportivo S.Antimo |
21/04/2024 18:00 | Paperdi Caserta | Bakery Basket Piacenza | 82 - 105 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Caserta |