Archivio storico

PtiGVP%PFPSDiffVCPCVFPFSTRISCIAULTIME 5
FCL Contract Legnano2110100.074621200101-0
Moncada Agrigento2110100.080691110001-0
Lighthouse Trapani2110100.073631010001-0
Leonis Roma2110100.090682200101-0
Bertram Tortona2110100.08072810001-0
Zeus Energy Group Rieti2110100.07972710001-0
Pasta Cellino Cagliari2110100.08279310001-0
Novipiù Casale Monferrato2110100.076661010001-0
Virtus Roma01010.06274-1201000-1
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina01010.06980-1100010-1
Remer Treviglio01010.06373-1000010-1
Cuore Napoli Basket01010.06890-2201000-1
Givova Scafati01010.07279-700010-1
Eurotrend Biella01010.07982-300010-1
Soundreef Siena01010.06676-1000010-1
Metextra Reggio Calabria-341010.07280-800010-1