Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba7.1 (17)
2.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia6.6 (17)
3.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna6.1 (16)
4.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola5.4 (17)
5.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio5.2 (17)
6.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball5.1 (14)
7.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli5.1 (17)
8.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 19555.0 (17)
9.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena4.9 (17)
10.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze4.6 (15)
11.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball4.5 (17)
12.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese4.5 (17)
13.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato4.4 (17)
14.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia4.3 (15)
15.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.1 (16)
16.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato4.1 (17)
17.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio4.1 (16)
18.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano4.1 (17)
19.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba4.1 (17)
20.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino4.0 (17)
21.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.9 (17)
22.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina3.9 (17)
23.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.9 (16)
24.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato3.8 (17)
25.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio3.8 (17)
26.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina3.8 (16)
27.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino3.8 (16)
28.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia3.6 (11)
29.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano3.5 (16)
30.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli3.5 (17)
31.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball3.5 (17)
32.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 19553.5 (13)
33.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola3.4 (14)
34.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3.4 (15)
35.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna3.3 (17)
36.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3.1 (15)
37.Mario alberto Gigena Basket Cecina3.1 (10)
38.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna3.1 (17)
39.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna3.0 (17)
40.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.9 (15)
41.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball2.9 (12)
42.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.9 (17)
43.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 19552.8 (17)
44.Giuliano BiancaniBasket Cecina2.8 (15)
45.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia2.8 (17)
46.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.7 (11)
47.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.7 (17)
48.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.6 (17)
49.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio2.6 (15)
50.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.6 (14)
51.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 19552.6 (16)
52.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato2.5 (17)
53.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese2.5 (16)
54.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.4 (17)
55.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina2.4 (13)
56.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli2.4 (17)
57.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.3 (16)
58.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba2.3 (15)
59.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball2.2 (17)
60.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola2.2 (17)
61.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna2.1 (16)
62.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.1 (16)
63.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina2.1 (17)
64.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna2.1 (14)
65.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 19552.1 (17)
66.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia2.1 (17)
67.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.1 (17)
68.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena2.0 (17)
69.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze2.0 (17)
70.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano2.0 (17)
71.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino2.0 (17)
72.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.9 (17)
73.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 19551.9 (17)
74.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.9 (16)
75.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola1.9 (13)
76.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino1.9 (17)
77.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio1.8 (17)
78.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.8 (16)
79.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.8 (14)
80.Simone OrsiniLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.8 (9)
81.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball1.8 (17)
82.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.8 (17)
83.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.8 (17)
84.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.8 (17)
85.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli1.8 (17)
86.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 19551.8 (16)
87.Carlo TrentinCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.7 (15)
88.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1.7 (17)
89.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.7 (17)
90.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina1.7 (17)
91.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio1.7 (17)
92.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano1.7 (17)
93.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.6 (17)
94.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze1.6 (17)
95.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.6 (17)
96.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena1.6 (14)
97.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia1.5 (17)
98.Matteo NeriCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato1.5 (17)
99.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba1.5 (17)
100.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna1.5 (13)