Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Tiri totali % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia57.5 (15)
2.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia55.2 (19)
3.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna53.3 (24)
4.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba51.4 (19)
5.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato51.3 (24)
6.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball50.2 (25)
7.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia50.0 (25)
8.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino49.6 (23)
9.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna49.6 (24)
10.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola49.2 (24)
11.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino48.8 (23)
12.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195548.6 (17)
13.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio48.3 (25)
14.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli48.2 (25)
15.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze48.1 (24)
16.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina48.0 (24)
17.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli47.7 (25)
18.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba47.4 (23)
19.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato47.1 (25)
20.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina47.1 (25)
21.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese46.6 (25)
22.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina46.6 (17)
23.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano46.1 (25)
24.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio46.0 (24)
25.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino46.0 (23)
26.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese45.9 (23)
27.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena45.9 (23)
28.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball44.9 (22)
29.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba44.8 (25)
30.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio44.1 (25)
31.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia43.8 (25)
32.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna43.6 (25)
33.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino43.4 (24)
34.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano43.3 (16)
35.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola43.2 (24)
36.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola43.2 (24)
37.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli43.0 (25)
38.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia42.3 (23)
39.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina41.5 (25)
40.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato41.0 (25)
41.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano40.5 (25)
42.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena40.1 (24)
43.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna39.8 (25)
44.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola39.6 (22)
45.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195539.4 (25)
46.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195539.0 (25)
47.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball38.8 (25)
48.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina38.3 (19)
49.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino38.1 (20)
50.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze38.0 (24)
51.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese38.0 (18)
52.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia37.9 (24)
53.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino37.8 (24)
54.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball37.6 (14)
55.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195537.3 (21)
56.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato37.0 (22)
57.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia36.9 (13)
58.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze36.8 (22)
59.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese36.5 (24)
60.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195535.8 (25)
61.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese35.4 (23)
62.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena35.2 (24)
63.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola35.1 (14)
64.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba35.1 (25)
65.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina34.6 (14)
66.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio32.5 (21)
67.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia32.4 (24)
68.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia31.5 (19)
69.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena28.6 (25)