Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese36.3 (23)
2.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia34.5 (24)
3.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino33.5 (23)
4.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese33.4 (23)
5.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia33.4 (24)
6.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball33.4 (25)
7.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese32.9 (18)
8.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia32.9 (24)
9.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball32.9 (25)
10.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano32.2 (25)
11.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina31.7 (24)
12.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna31.6 (25)
13.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball31.4 (14)
14.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio31.4 (25)
15.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola31.3 (14)
16.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola31.2 (22)
17.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola31.1 (24)
18.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina31.0 (25)
19.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba31.0 (19)
20.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina30.8 (25)
21.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna30.8 (24)
22.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba30.5 (25)
23.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio30.5 (24)
24.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola30.5 (24)
25.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio30.4 (25)
26.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano30.3 (16)
27.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195530.0 (25)
28.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato29.9 (24)
29.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia29.8 (23)
30.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195529.6 (25)
31.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna29.4 (25)
32.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese29.3 (24)
33.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano29.3 (25)
34.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze29.3 (22)
35.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino29.3 (23)
36.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli29.0 (25)
37.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze29.0 (24)
38.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino28.8 (20)
39.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 195528.7 (21)
40.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina28.5 (19)
41.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato28.4 (22)
42.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli28.1 (25)
43.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna28.1 (21)
44.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba28.1 (25)
45.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena27.9 (23)
46.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 195527.6 (25)
47.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena27.5 (24)
48.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola27.2 (24)
49.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato26.8 (25)
50.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino26.7 (23)
51.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli26.6 (25)
52.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato26.6 (24)
53.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio26.6 (21)
54.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze26.5 (21)
55.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna26.5 (24)
56.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia26.4 (19)
57.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia26.3 (25)
58.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia26.3 (15)
59.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino26.2 (24)
60.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio26.0 (21)
61.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba25.9 (23)
62.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball25.9 (25)
63.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano25.6 (25)
64.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli25.5 (24)
65.Marco TorganoWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia25.3 (13)
66.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia25.0 (25)
67.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato24.8 (25)
68.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia24.7 (19)
69.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese24.6 (25)
70.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli24.5 (25)
71.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia24.4 (25)
72.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze24.3 (25)
73.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina24.3 (14)
74.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba24.2 (25)
75.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball24.1 (22)
76.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze24.0 (24)
77.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna24.0 (21)
78.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena23.8 (24)
79.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola23.6 (14)
80.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli23.6 (24)
81.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena23.5 (24)
82.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena23.4 (20)
83.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195523.2 (17)
84.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195523.1 (25)
85.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina22.6 (17)
86.Filippo RossiELAchem Vigevano 195522.4 (14)
87.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22.3 (24)
88.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio22.2 (25)
89.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia22.2 (22)
90.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino22.0 (24)
91.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia22.0 (25)
92.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze21.6 (21)
93.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano21.0 (25)
94.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola20.9 (17)
95.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball20.8 (25)
96.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato20.7 (25)
97.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna20.7 (22)
98.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba20.4 (25)
99.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia20.2 (23)
100.Alberto IelminiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba20.1 (24)