Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Punti totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio435 (25)
2.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia415 (23)
3.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli387 (25)
4.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato383 (25)
5.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia379 (24)
6.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese374 (23)
7.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna363 (24)
8.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato358 (24)
9.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio356 (25)
10.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli351 (25)
11.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba349 (19)
12.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola334 (24)
13.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna328 (25)
14.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 1955327 (25)
15.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze318 (22)
16.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano317 (25)
17.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano315 (25)
18.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli314 (25)
19.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino312 (23)
20.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino302 (24)
21.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia300 (25)
22.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba300 (23)
23.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina296 (24)
24.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina292 (25)
25.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball289 (25)
26.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino281 (23)
27.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna278 (24)
28.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena274 (23)
29.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese274 (18)
30.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato272 (22)
31.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball270 (25)
32.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato269 (25)
33.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina266 (25)
34.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola262 (24)
35.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba262 (25)
36.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 1955259 (21)
37.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball253 (14)
38.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese250 (25)
39.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio249 (24)
40.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia243 (19)
41.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 1955241 (25)
42.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino240 (23)
43.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 1955235 (25)
44.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese234 (23)
45.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola234 (14)
46.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena233 (24)
47.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese232 (24)
48.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze232 (21)
49.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze229 (24)
50.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna228 (25)
51.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba225 (25)
52.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola225 (22)
53.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino222 (24)
54.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano221 (25)
55.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena220 (24)
56.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola219 (24)
57.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia218 (25)
58.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia218 (24)
59.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball214 (22)
60.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 1955212 (24)
61.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino209 (20)
62.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena209 (24)
63.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio207 (25)
64.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball204 (20)
65.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze203 (25)
66.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze200 (21)
67.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia199 (25)
68.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano196 (25)
69.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna194 (21)
70.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia192 (22)
71.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano187 (16)
72.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze187 (21)
73.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano187 (25)
74.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina187 (19)
75.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli186 (25)
76.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba186 (25)
77.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze182 (24)
78.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli182 (24)
79.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia179 (15)
80.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio176 (21)
81.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 1955176 (17)
82.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia176 (19)
83.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze171 (21)
84.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena170 (25)
85.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia169 (24)
86.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball165 (25)
87.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina163 (23)
88.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball163 (25)
89.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna162 (22)
90.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna159 (21)
91.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia154 (23)
92.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 1955153 (25)
93.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano151 (24)
94.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato149 (25)
95.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli149 (24)
96.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese148 (24)
97.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano148 (23)
98.Daniele ManuelliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia147 (25)
99.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba146 (25)
100.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina145 (17)