Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Punti totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba327 (17)
2.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio326 (17)
3.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia308 (17)
4.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese297 (17)
5.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia290 (17)
6.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli284 (17)
7.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato254 (17)
8.Franco MiglioriMontecatiniterme Basketball253 (14)
9.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna245 (16)
10.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato245 (17)
11.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 1955241 (17)
12.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna237 (17)
13.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola236 (17)
14.Simone FerrareseCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese235 (15)
15.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio234 (17)
16.Andrea TommeiVinavil-Cipir Domodossola234 (14)
17.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino233 (16)
18.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano231 (17)
19.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato226 (17)
20.Daniele BenzoniELAchem Vigevano 1955219 (16)
21.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli218 (17)
22.Marco MennellaBasket Cecina218 (16)
23.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze216 (15)
24.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino215 (17)
25.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena215 (17)
26.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli212 (17)
27.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano210 (17)
28.Sam Gaye serigneBasket Cecina203 (17)
29.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball200 (17)
30.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba195 (15)
31.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna193 (17)
32.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola191 (17)
33.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino190 (16)
34.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia190 (17)
35.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano187 (16)
36.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball184 (17)
37.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball180 (17)
38.Andrea IannilliWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia179 (15)
39.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze177 (17)
40.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese174 (17)
41.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio173 (16)
42.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna171 (16)
43.Leonardo SalvadoriBasket Cecina171 (17)
44.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato171 (17)
45.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba170 (17)
46.Riccardo RovereVinavil-Cipir Domodossola170 (17)
47.Francesco Forti Basket Cecina167 (17)
48.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino167 (16)
49.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino165 (17)
50.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese162 (15)
51.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola162 (17)
52.Camillo Bianchi Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino162 (17)
53.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia161 (17)
54.Alessandro PucciLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena159 (17)
55.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze157 (16)
56.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna156 (17)
57.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 1955151 (13)
58.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 1955151 (17)
59.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena151 (17)
60.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio149 (17)
61.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze149 (17)
62.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia147 (17)
63.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano144 (17)
64.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze143 (14)
65.Alessandro FerriELAchem Vigevano 1955142 (17)
66.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 1955142 (16)
67.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba140 (17)
68.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba138 (17)
69.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese137 (17)
70.Andrea SperaBasket Cecina136 (13)
71.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia135 (16)
72.Martino CriconiaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia135 (17)
73.Riccardo IattoniAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze135 (17)
74.Daniele SesoldiUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli133 (17)
75.Edoardo MarescaMontecatiniterme Basketball133 (17)
76.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano132 (17)
77.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano129 (17)
78.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze128 (17)
79.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia125 (11)
80.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze125 (17)
81.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia123 (17)
82.Giuliano SamoggiaPaffoni Omegna121 (14)
83.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio118 (15)
84.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli116 (16)
85.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli115 (17)
86.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena114 (16)
87.Mario alberto Gigena Basket Cecina114 (10)
88.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 1955112 (17)
89.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia109 (14)
90.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano108 (17)
91.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio108 (14)
92.Giuliano BiancaniBasket Cecina106 (15)
93.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball106 (12)
94.Federico Bianchi La Sovrana Pulizie Siena106 (17)
95.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball106 (17)
96.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena106 (14)
97.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino105 (17)
98.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola102 (13)
99.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia100 (11)
100.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna100 (13)