Statistiche individuali: Totale palle perse (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Alessandro GrandePaffoni Omegna99 (30)
2.Samuele MorettiMontecatiniterme Basketball99 (30)
3.Shaquille HidalgoMamy.eu Oleggio90 (30)
4.Giulio MascherpaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia89 (29)
5.Giacomo Dell'agnelloWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba88 (24)
6.Francesco FrattoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino82 (28)
7.Marco PlanezioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese82 (27)
8.Guido MeiniMontecatiniterme Basketball82 (30)
9.Gabriele GiarelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli81 (30)
10.Luca ValentiniMamy.eu Oleggio77 (29)
11.Alessandro ProcacciSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino75 (24)
12.Andrea DannaWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba74 (30)
13.Alin ionut ZaharieVinavil-Cipir Domodossola74 (26)
14.Mirko GloriaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia72 (23)
15.Salvatore ParlatoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano70 (30)
16.Eugenio RotaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano65 (30)
17.Emanuele TarditiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba64 (30)
18.Jacopo Preti Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato63 (30)
19.Gianmarco Olleia La Sovrana Pulizie Siena62 (28)
20.Riccardo BallabioVinavil-Cipir Domodossola61 (29)
21.Michele MaginiCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato60 (29)
22.Andrea PilottiMamy.eu Oleggio60 (30)
23.Alessio IardellaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino58 (29)
24.Simone BertiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze57 (29)
25.Edoardo PersicoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino57 (28)
26.Stefano ColomboLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano57 (30)
27.Santiago BrunoPaffoni Omegna57 (30)
28.Gino CuccaroloAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze56 (25)
29.Fabio StefaniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli55 (29)
30.Jacopo MercanteCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese55 (28)
31.Simone LasagniCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato55 (30)
32.Filippo GianniniUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli54 (30)
33.Marco ArrigoniPaffoni Omegna54 (29)
34.Francesco Forti PARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina52 (19)
35.Ferdinando NaselloCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato52 (29)
36.Sam Gaye serignePARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina52 (30)
37.Alessandro NepiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena51 (29)
38.Leonardo SalvadoriPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina51 (30)
39.Federico PasseriniCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese50 (29)
40.Alfonso Di ianniLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano49 (30)
41.Marcello CozzoliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano49 (30)
42.Francesco GalliMontecatiniterme Basketball48 (30)
43.Patrizio VerriELAchem Vigevano 195548 (30)
44.Jacopo BalanzoniPaffoni Omegna48 (29)
45.Alberto BenitesCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato47 (29)
46.Luca AntoniettiWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba46 (28)
47.Andrea MarusicMamy.eu Oleggio46 (22)
48.Kevin BrigatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia44 (27)
49.Andrea MazzucchelliCredit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato43 (27)
50.Nicola BastoneAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze43 (30)
51.Lorenzo RaffaelliUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli43 (30)
52.Alessandro SpattiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia42 (30)
53.Gianluca GiorgiMontecatiniterme Basketball42 (23)
54.Giuliano BiancaniPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina41 (28)
55.Edoardo RovedaLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano41 (28)
56.Patrick AvanziniVinavil-Cipir Domodossola40 (28)
57.Stefano CernivaniGessi Valsesia Borgosesia40 (25)
58.Sebastian VicoAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze39 (22)
59.Edoardo PedroniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino39 (29)
60.Nicholas DessìGessi Valsesia Borgosesia39 (28)
61.Renato QuartuccioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia39 (28)
62.Francesco GnecchiLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena39 (30)
63.Andrea AmbrosettiGessi Valsesia Borgosesia39 (30)
64.Marco MennellaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina39 (27)
65.Alessio BolisMontecatiniterme Basketball39 (27)
66.Lorenzo D'alessandroPaffoni Omegna38 (26)
67.Luca PolloneWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba38 (30)
68.Mattia ColtroWitt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba38 (30)
69.Fabio Di bellaWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia38 (23)
70.Duilio ernesto BirindelliELAchem Vigevano 195538 (22)
71.Carlo CantonePaffoni Omegna38 (24)
72.Gerlando ImbròLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena38 (29)
73.Sebastiano PerinUse Basket Computer Gross Empoli38 (29)
74.Francesco TosoLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano37 (29)
75.Raffaele MarzulloVinavil-Cipir Domodossola37 (19)
76.Edoardo GallazziMamy.eu Oleggio36 (25)
77.Lorenzo PetrosinoELAchem Vigevano 195535 (29)
78.Diego BantiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze35 (29)
79.Manuel Di mecoVinavil-Cipir Domodossola35 (17)
80.Stefano SimeoliLa Sovrana Pulizie Siena34 (23)
81.Andrea MuroloPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina34 (19)
82.Simone VecerinaELAchem Vigevano 195534 (30)
83.Riccardo CrespiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia34 (29)
84.Andrea SperaPARADU' Tuscany Ecoresort Cecina33 (17)
85.Matteo ParraviciniMamy.eu Oleggio32 (30)
86.Alessandro PanzieriGessi Valsesia Borgosesia32 (30)
87.Edoardo BertocchiMamy.eu Oleggio32 (30)
88.Nicola IvanajCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese32 (28)
89.Davide RosignoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese31 (29)
90.Nicola SavoldelliAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze31 (26)
91.Pietro BocconcelliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano31 (30)
92.Tommaso MinoliELAchem Vigevano 195531 (30)
93.Riccardo CarusoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese30 (21)
94.Corrado BianconiAll Food Fiorentina Basket Firenze30 (21)
95.Sophony AssuiCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese30 (22)
96.Guido ScaliLTC S. Giorgio su Legnano30 (16)
97.Matteo MarucaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese30 (30)
98.Lorenzo PanziniELAchem Vigevano 195530 (30)
99.Saverio MazzantiniSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino30 (28)
100.Nicolò BenedusiWinterass Omnia Basket Pavia30 (29)