Mirza Alibegovic

Foto giocatore
5
Alibegovic Mirza
Guardia/Ala

Medie stagione regolare

13.7
PPG
3.8
RPG
2.3
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine66516110815295210283668751212201123951
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine137102932126215936236138262796830380318923114
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine24921584535639755242136314557791546612025635189
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine1925633485031225221001560020111
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona791020718211223521552291012830131300711554
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona44614671651050721331315870141401711049
LNP Coppa Italia 2023 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona3037369611555143635602680041931
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona248235875249347744491443433427910627216371537180
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona476155121661540831261112920141400441446
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino6041489161632506203010119121719001221863
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino7741401023163644924381821861101101541475
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino378268905572761475256161355878741399112006222101372
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino38310041491753111917198929111071741
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino119113092521214151216333141593338410115518100
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BIANCO 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino586141138101953103231811734182201104842
LNP Coppa Italia 2020 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino61311311100110101333123000101
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino306246644940441014462175353237864858920381359247
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino555135109112642625241519791121300262356
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 19/20: Reale Mutua Torino36826834468973149494516028871127813849703531777330
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Reale Mutua Torino80619514216203018394614168813132001321485
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Bertram Tortona459258015289871834868172408110081239812114461952420
LNP Supercoppa 18/19: Bertram Tortona3325966613465114567862680143530
Serie A2 - Playoff 17/18: Bertram Tortona4341451312515338292891182513180163730
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Bertram Tortona203564102450393378880330051319
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 17/18: Bertram Tortona8882051811818441949391517885172210911266
Serie A2 Playoff 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia2162050141412745604310641333692738452227810168
Serie A2 Cup 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia111322245025401110003302027
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia3252986767494275566917340344477911011932322046314
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia85923725219303018454013206562329201952063
Serie A2 Cup 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia2120100600302210006610302-2
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia240266035346428053441163824288619547327291435207
DNA Silver - Playoff 13/14: Stings Mantova87121842215142556164337111958611170095754
DNA Silver 13/14: Stings Mantova1972754146453680453192343245712760874329814159
Legadue 12/13: Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia5115244241210214894122412331025351198325
Legadue Cup 12/13: Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia18360570204104067861340042215
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone B 10/11: Conad Sg Fortitudo126242993322142361299331111573031311020101272
Legadue 09/10: Snaidero Udine05132000003000012300000-2

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine13.2532.221.635.85225.6361.21.6750.24.24.400.22.40.61.810.2
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine13.71029.32.12.62.15.9362.36.1382.62.7960.833.800.31.80.92.311.4
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine11.862127.812.522.671.863.575226.48312.142.71790.712.192.90.101.190.291.679
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine9.52281.51.524501.5625111000.52.5300100.55.5
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona7.91020.71.82.11.22.3521.55.22911.28301.31.3000.70.11.55.4
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona7.33624.331.172.670.831.67501.173.5332.172.58702.332.3300.171.170.171.678.17
LNP Coppa Italia 2023 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona10324.332323.67541.674.673611.67600.6722.67001.330.33310.33
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona10.782325.522.262.131.483.35442.136.26341.431.83780.432.73.130.040.261.610.651.617.83
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Vanoli Basket Cremona7.83625.8322.6712.5401.335.17261.8329202.332.33000.670.672.337.67
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino154372.25448501.55302.52.75910.54.254.750030.54.515.75
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino19.254352.55.7549442.256384.55.25860.252.52.7500.251.2513.518.75
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino14.542634.232.122.772.925.65522.156.19352.233740.53.814.31002.380.853.8814.31
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Reale Mutua Torino12.67333.331.334.6735.67530.333.6795.676.33900.6733.670.3302.330.332.3313.67
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino10.821128.092.271.911.913.73511.915.73331.271.36930.273.453.7200.091.360.451.649.09
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BIANCO 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino9.67623.52.171.331.673.17531.675.33311.331.83730.6733.6700.171.670.671.337
LNP Coppa Italia 2020 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino61311311100110101333123000101
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino12.752427.672.041.671.834.21432.587.29351.331.54860.173.543.710.0801.580.542.4610.29
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Reale Mutua Torino1152721.82.25.2421.252433.8790.22.42.6000.41.24.611.2
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 19/20: Reale Mutua Torino14.152632.081.773.422.815.73491.736.15283.354.31780.53.233.7300.122.040.652.9612.69
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Reale Mutua Torino13.33632.52.333.513.333036.5462.332.67870.175.175.34002.170.332.3314.17
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Bertram Tortona18.362532.042.083.563.487.32482.726.88403.244810.923.924.840.040.161.840.762.0816.8
LNP Supercoppa 18/19: Bertram Tortona16.5229.53336.5462.55.54533.58613400.521.52.515
Serie A2 - Playoff 17/18: Bertram Tortona10.75436.253.2531.253.753327.25282.252.75821.253.254.500.251.50.751.757.5
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Bertram Tortona6.67318.671.333.330.671.335013332.332.6787011001.670.3316.33
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 17/18: Bertram Tortona11825.632.251.3812.25442.386.13391.882.13880.632.132.760.1301.130.131.58.25
Serie A2 Playoff 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia10.82025.052.052.051.352.25602.155.3411.651.8920.351.92.250.10.11.350.40.58.4
Serie A2 Cup 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia11132202450254011100033002027
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia11.212929.92.311.691.452.59562.385.97401.171.52770.313.794.10.10.071.10.691.5910.83
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia9.44926.332.782.3313.333025401.442.22650.672.563.230.2202.110.562.227
Serie A2 Cup 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia2120100600302210006610302-2
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia9.232623.192.041.771.623.08531.694.46380.921.08850.732.082.810.080.271.120.541.357.96
DNA Silver - Playoff 13/14: Stings Mantova7.251215.331.831.251.172.08561.333.58370.921.58580.50.921.42000.750.420.584.5
DNA Silver 13/14: Stings Mantova7.32720.041.71.671.332.96451.153.41341.191.677112.223.220.150.111.070.30.525.89
Legadue 12/13: Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia3.41516.271.60.80.671.4480.62.73220.270.8340.671.672.340.070.070.60.530.21.67
Legadue Cup 12/13: Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia63201.672.3300.6701.333.334022.33860.3311.33001.330.670.675
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone B 10/11: Conad Sg Fortitudo5.252412.461.380.920.580.96601.213.88310.460.637301.291.290.0400.830.420.53
Legadue 09/10: Snaidero Udine052.60.4000000.600000.20.40.600000-0.4
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
21/05/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù76 - 66P14360025403838111001340010312
19/05/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù64 - 61P2035327116426330000440020013
11/05/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona52 - 73V122932365025400000990030112
07/05/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona95 - 90V93322254013332367000002236
05/05/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona95 - 65V112822125026333475055014128
21/04/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù78 - 65P18372459562540221000330021419
13/04/2024Real Sebastiani Rieti66 - 89P19341526332367991002350032426
07/04/2024Novipiù Monferrato88 - 71P23352341040514360002350211416
29/03/2024Gruppo Mascio Treviglio73 - 65V0301003003000002200210-6
24/03/2024Trapani Shark78 - 66P1434344944040661002460042313
14/03/2024Luiss Roma76 - 62V16232112504104023670660010012
10/03/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona86 - 68V11272115203560000112012036
06/03/2024Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina72 - 81V72032254003033100033000216
02/03/2024Moncada Energy Agrigento70 - 82V15243415203743441001230010010
11/02/2024Wegreenit Urania Milano90 - 72V142922152047570000330020412
28/01/2024Unieuro Forlì61 - 73P32221010050347502200203-2
21/01/2024Agribertocchi Orzinuovi77 - 78V72942142514252450224001033
12/01/2024Pallacanestro Trieste87 - 83V112533356014252367033001018
06/01/2024Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna68 - 54P122947142527294667022002027
29/12/2023Sella Cento82 - 61V731231250161722100134101039
23/12/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale59 - 92V11243536501520221003141012113
17/12/2023Umana Chiusi43 - 79V18231423673743551000440000424
10/12/2023Tezenis Verona76 - 63V112735010282555100336003009
06/12/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza69 - 67P2032552367485046670220020013
02/12/2023HDL Nardò Basket79 - 57V1827344580245046670110010115
26/11/2023RivieraBanca Basket Rimini92 - 87V183321678628250001230010214
19/11/2023Unieuro Forlì87 - 84P133531510501425010123000117
15/11/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna87 - 56V1622320004850441000220011114
11/11/2023Agribertocchi Orzinuovi82 - 61V32221020171400003300101-3
05/11/2023Pallacanestro Trieste57 - 54P42712236706000002200210-1
29/10/2023Sella Cento80 - 93V83512125024500000110000411
22/10/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale90 - 80V162921347531127111002130010311
15/10/2023Umana Chiusi78 - 60V142530111004850000011001018
11/10/2023Tezenis Verona77 - 69P623221520133311100044001104
08/10/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza91 - 82V16302213334850221001340030213
01/10/2023HDL Nardò Basket79 - 84V17342324503112745801230000212
15/09/2023Pallacanestro Trieste86 - 75P173020458037430001120010011
11/09/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale87 - 62V2261303005022100044001010
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
19/06/2023Unieuro Forli89 - 74V101924236724500000220010111
16/06/2023Unieuro Forli64 - 69V10281303034751333033001019
14/06/2023Unieuro Forli72 - 77V12222324502450221000000011211
04/06/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna49 - 69V112713331001911221000440000312
02/06/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna93 - 92P526101333161700001100201-3
30/05/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna87 - 75V81253000245022100000000004
28/05/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna83 - 74V8181211100142533100000000028
19/05/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento91 - 97V5162213331520000011000000
15/05/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento79 - 63V0161001005000002200000-5
13/05/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento83 - 67V102321221002729000000002057
07/05/2023Tramec Cento67 - 76P1432032450393312500330010313
30/04/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia73 - 68P0162000003000002200100-4
23/04/2023Unieuro Forlì82 - 88P221130100002367022013011
16/04/2023Tramec Cento79 - 82V53022010133322100044000129
08/04/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia85 - 80V162216221002450661000000010220
02/04/2023Unieuro Forlì60 - 64V7251212501250221000330010210
12/03/2023Tramec Cento65 - 60V122413347525400001450020215
11/03/2023Reale Mutua Torino68 - 61V102535236713333560000002139
28/12/2022Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia80 - 67V8242114252633000123000047
19/03/2023Gruppo Mascio Treviglio87 - 89P23413227296144312500330202112
05/03/20232B Control Trapani64 - 78V8271302026332450022010148
26/02/2023E-Gap Stella Azzurra Roma90 - 63V18233323674944221001450020015
19/02/2023Novipiù Monferrato Basket59 - 67V424422450010000022001033
12/02/2023Urania Milano86 - 73V121910356024500000220010210
05/02/2023Ferraroni Juvi Cremona63 - 82V172335221003743441000220010117
29/01/2023Reale Mutua Torino71 - 75P0173001003000001100000-6
22/01/2023Kienergia Rieti68 - 84V1930351520485057711340110215
08/01/2023Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù68 - 58P626103650040000033010134
04/01/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento84 - 76V112502133335600000660030012
21/12/2022UCC Assigeco Piacenza85 - 66P425211333050236702200310-5
14/12/2022Ferraroni Juvi Cremona88 - 73V132510221003838000112002119
11/12/2022Gruppo Mascio Treviglio64 - 61P0182101001000011200301-3
07/12/20222B Control Trapani97 - 54V152631221003743221000440020011
02/12/2022E-Gap Stella Azzurra Roma62 - 74V327220301333000156001249
27/11/2022Novipiù Monferrato Basket82 - 71V1529133650263334750331032113
19/11/2022Urania Milano59 - 88V17234317144850331002460030211
06/11/2022Reale Mutua Torino86 - 82P13322213333112722100033001016
30/10/2022Kienergia Rieti91 - 70V102813236729220001450023414
23/10/2022Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina73 - 79V203345331003103057711340131215
16/10/2022Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù65 - 54V12214122100254022100022001007
09/10/2022Moncada Energy Agrigento66 - 73V219021333030000101001122
02/10/2022UCC Assigeco Piacenza90 - 87V626430102729000022003031
24/09/2022Allianz Pazienza San Severo67 - 71V32823050030347500000012-2
23/09/2022Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù60 - 77V10283211100263322100000003035
20/09/2022Tramec Cento62 - 74V7261313331425221000440001312
17/09/2022Gruppo Mascio Treviglio63 - 80V7231123671333000033001039
14/09/2022UCC Assigeco Piacenza75 - 74P51914000161722100044000119
10/09/2022Ferraroni Juvi Cremona76 - 72V15314323673933221000330001213