Archivio storico

DataCasaOspiteRisultatoTabellinoImpianto
15/04/2022 20:00Unieuro Forli2B Control Trapani87 - 83Vedi tabellinoUnieuro Arena - Forlì
15/04/2022 20:30OraSì RavennaReale Mutua Torino75 - 69Vedi tabellinoPalaCattani - Faenza
16/04/2022 18:00Ristopro FabrianoAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù74 - 73Vedi tabellinoPalaBaldinelli - Osimo
16/04/2022 18:00Umana ChiusiNovipiù JB Monferrato74 - 71Vedi tabellinoPalaPania - Chiusi
16/04/2022 18:00Top Secret FerraraUCC Assigeco Piacenza94 - 77Vedi tabellinoGiuseppe Bondi Arena - Ferrara
16/04/2022 19:00Atlante Eurobasket RomaBakery Piacenza82 - 74Vedi tabellinoPalasport - Guidonia Montecelio
16/04/2022 20:00Givova ScafatiGiorgio Tesi Group Pistoia82 - 71Vedi tabellinoPalaMangano - Scafati
16/04/2022 20:30Benacquista Assicurazioni LatinaEdilnol Biella73 - 77Vedi tabellinoPalaBianchini - Latina
16/04/2022 20:30LUX ChietiInfodrive Capo d'Orlando99 - 89Vedi tabellinoPalaTricalle "Sandro Leombroni" - Chieti
16/04/2022 20:30Next NardòApu Old Wild West Udine91 - 100Vedi tabellinoPalasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
16/04/2022 20:30Tezenis VeronaGruppo Mascio Treviglio77 - 70Vedi tabellinoAGSM Forum - Verona
16/04/2022 20:30Tramec CentoStaff Mantova87 - 81Vedi tabellinoMilwaukee Dinelli Arena - Cento
16/04/2022 20:45Allianz Pazienza San SeveroUrania Milano95 - 80Vedi tabellinoPalasport "Falcone e Borsellino" - San Severo
20/04/2022 20:00Bakery PiacenzaRistopro Fabriano79 - 78Vedi tabellinoPalaBakery
20/04/2022 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviTezenis Verona67 - 93Vedi tabellinoPalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
20/04/2022 20:30Acqua S.Bernardo CantùUmana Chiusi76 - 68Vedi tabellinoPala Banco Desio - Desio
20/04/2022 20:30Giorgio Tesi Group PistoiaTop Secret Ferrara85 - 77Vedi tabellinoPalaCarrara - Pistoia
20/04/2022 20:30Gruppo Mascio TreviglioTramec Cento72 - 64Vedi tabellinoPalaFacchetti - Treviglio
20/04/2022 20:30Reale Mutua TorinoUnieuro Forli96 - 88Vedi tabellinoPala Gianni Asti - Torino
20/04/2022 20:30Novipiù JB MonferratoAllianz Pazienza San Severo80 - 66Vedi tabellinoPalaEnergica "Paolo Ferraris" - Casale Monferrato
20/04/2022 20:30UCC Assigeco PiacenzaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina95 - 83Vedi tabellinoPalaBanca - Piacenza
20/04/2022 20:30Urania MilanoStella Azzurra Roma70 - 61Vedi tabellinoAllianz Cloud
20/04/2022 20:30Edilnol BiellaNext Nardò76 - 89Vedi tabellinoBiella Forum - Biella
20/04/2022 20:452B Control TrapaniLUX Chieti99 - 85Vedi tabellinoPalaConad - Trapani
21/04/2022 20:00Apu Old Wild West UdineOraSì Ravenna75 - 69Vedi tabellinoPalasport "Carnera" - Udine
23/04/2022 19:00Atlante Eurobasket RomaEdilnol Biella74 - 83Vedi tabellinoPalasport - Guidonia Montecelio
24/04/2022 17:00Stella Azzurra RomaInfodrive Capo d'Orlando81 - 84Vedi tabellinoPalasport "Città di Frosinone" - Frosinone
24/04/2022 17:45Givova ScafatiAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù66 - 62Vedi tabellinoPalaMangano - Scafati
24/04/2022 18:00Next NardòAgribertocchi Orzinuovi109 - 76Vedi tabellinoPalasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
24/04/2022 18:00Umana ChiusiReale Mutua Torino83 - 76Vedi tabellinoPalaPania - Chiusi
24/04/2022 18:00Top Secret FerraraNovipiù JB Monferrato78 - 72Vedi tabellinoGiuseppe Bondi Arena - Ferrara
24/04/2022 18:00Tramec CentoUCC Assigeco Piacenza62 - 80Vedi tabellinoMilwaukee Dinelli Arena - Cento
24/04/2022 18:00Unieuro ForliStaff Mantova61 - 75Vedi tabellinoUnieuro Arena - Forlì
24/04/2022 18:00Allianz Pazienza San Severo2B Control Trapani79 - 71Vedi tabellinoPalasport "Falcone e Borsellino" - San Severo
24/04/2022 18:00Benacquista Assicurazioni LatinaUrania Milano112 - 100Vedi tabellinoPalaBianchini - Latina
24/04/2022 18:00LUX ChietiBakery Piacenza64 - 77Vedi tabellinoPalaTricalle "Sandro Leombroni" - Chieti
24/04/2022 18:30Ristopro FabrianoApu Old Wild West Udine58 - 82Vedi tabellinoPalasport Comunale
24/04/2022 20:45Tezenis VeronaGiorgio Tesi Group Pistoia74 - 46Vedi tabellinoAGSM Forum - Verona
25/04/2022 19:00OraSì RavennaGruppo Mascio Treviglio99 - 91Vedi tabellinoPalaCattani - Faenza
27/04/2022 19:00Staff MantovaAtlante Eurobasket Roma80 - 69Vedi tabellinoGrana Padano Arena - Mantova
27/04/2022 20:30Stella Azzurra RomaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi91 - 69Vedi tabellinoPalasport "Città di Frosinone" - Frosinone
27/04/2022 20:30Infodrive Capo d'OrlandoGivova Scafati67 - 76Vedi tabellinoPalaFantozzi - Capo d'Orlando
30/04/2022 20:00Apu Old Wild West UdineTezenis Verona73 - 68Vedi tabellinoPalasport "Carnera" - Udine
30/04/2022 20:30Novipiù JB MonferratoUnieuro Forli78 - 79Vedi tabellinoPalaEnergica "Paolo Ferraris" - Casale Monferrato
01/05/2022 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùOraSì Ravenna76 - 72Vedi tabellinoPala Banco Desio - Desio
01/05/2022 18:00Giorgio Tesi Group PistoiaUmana Chiusi77 - 79Vedi tabellinoPalaCarrara - Pistoia
01/05/2022 18:00Gruppo Mascio TreviglioTop Secret Ferrara79 - 82Vedi tabellinoPalaFacchetti - Treviglio
01/05/2022 18:00Reale Mutua TorinoTramec Cento74 - 76Vedi tabellinoPala Gianni Asti - Torino
01/05/2022 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviGivova Scafati70 - 89Vedi tabellinoPalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
01/05/2022 18:00UCC Assigeco PiacenzaAllianz Pazienza San Severo81 - 71Vedi tabellinoPalaBanca - Piacenza
01/05/2022 18:00Staff MantovaBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina93 - 86Vedi tabellinoGrana Padano Arena - Mantova
01/05/2022 18:002B Control TrapaniAtlante Eurobasket Roma87 - 70Vedi tabellinoPalaConad - Trapani
01/05/2022 18:00Urania MilanoLUX Chieti92 - 66Vedi tabellinoAllianz Cloud
01/05/2022 18:00Edilnol BiellaStella Azzurra Roma83 - 67Vedi tabellinoBiella Forum - Biella
01/05/2022 18:00Bakery PiacenzaNext Nardò63 - 78Vedi tabellinoPalaBakery
01/05/2022 18:30Infodrive Capo d'OrlandoRistopro Fabriano102 - 73Vedi tabellinoPalaFantozzi - Capo d'Orlando